Bluebell Blunder Start List

Sunday 28 April 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=149, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K off-road race (149)
144Archie Alcock MU17 GBR
143Henry Alcock MU17 GBR
135Rich Alcock M55 GBR
108Alison Allen W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
6Sarah Angel W55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
68Lesley Ashton W65 Vegan Running ClubGBR
64Geoff Astle M55 Blaise RunnersGBR
91Emma Barrett W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
92Zak Barrett M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
57Jay Bartley M40 Thornbury RCGBR
110Tim Batchelor M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
13Charlotte Beale WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
58Lynne Beale W50 Islwyn RCGBR
15Tom Beale WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
140Katie Benstead WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
102Anwen Breading W60 GBR
98Kevin Brockway M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
77Amy Brown WSEN GBR
96Rachel Brown W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
80Rosie Brown WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
89Charlie Bull W55 Wickwar WunnersGBR
62Berna Cantwell W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
70Kirsty Chambers W45 GBR
154Helen Clancy W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
71Andy Clifton M50 Spirit of Monmouth RCGBR
34Sarah Coggins W65 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
151Lindsey Coode W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
141Jeremy Creasey M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
76Sam Cripps MSEN GBR
97Charles Crundwell M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
67Fiona Curnow W55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
153Jen Danger Harding WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
119Gail Daniel W50 GBR
50William Daniels M65 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
136Emma Davies W50 Monross trailblazersGBR
137Rosie Davies WU23 Monross trailblazersGBR
38Sam Davies MSEN Cardiff triathlon clubGBR
21Sarah Davies W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
142Michele Deal W60 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
11Chris Demellweek M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
7Rachel Demellweek W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
52Hattie Dingle WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
63Rowena Dinham W50 Llantwit Fardre LadiesGBR
2James Diserens MSEN GBR
1Kathryn Diserens WSEN GBR
43Clare Donaldson W40 GBR
79Steve Drewitt MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
19Claire Dunbar-Bowen W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
18Lee Dunbar-Bowen M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
132Julia Esmond W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
94Lynne Evans W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
73Annette Exley W55 GBR
118James exton Exton M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
116Kate Ezra WSEN GBR
51Jane Faram WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
61Wayne Farnham M50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
131Christine Farr W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
25Emma Farrar WSEN GBR
145Catherine Finlay W45 Monross TrailblazersGBR
87Claire Finley W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
113Neil Fitzgerald M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
112Chris Foley M70 Thornbury RCGBR
93Nigel Foulkes-nock M55 GBR
133Brian Francis M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
134Stefanie Francis W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
60Deb Franklin W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
146Anna Freeman W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
147Rob Freeman M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
86Maixent Gaillard M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
9Julie Gee W55 Spirit Of MonmouthGBR
115Kate Green W55 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
72Susie Gurner W40 Hengoed HarriersGBR
85Tony Hardy M60 Vegan Runners UKGBR
123James Herbert-Power M45 GBR
39Emily Herriot WSEN NoneGBR
117Patricia Hill W60 Hengoed harriersGBR
32Louise Hogan W40 Cornelly StridersGBR
33Steve Hogan M40 Cornelly StridersGBR
22Dawn Hopkins W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
49Rhian Hopkins W45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
138Lisa Hughes W45 Just run penybontGBR
83Ian Humble M50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
82Penny Humble W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
10Andrew Jackson M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
26Gareth James MSEN Cirencester ACGBR
27Jessica James WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR
88Richard James M65 Vegan Runners UKGBR
127Gareth Jenkins M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
36Harry Jenkins MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
128Jo Jenkins W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
17Chapman John M50 Severn ACGBR
29Phil Johnson M55 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
47Dafydd Jones MSEN GBR
120Debbie Jones W60 Llantwit Fardre Ladies Running ClubGBR
42Keri Jones W50 LliswerryGBR
111Lucy ann Jones W60 Albany Road Running ClubGBR
126Jo Kanda W55 GBR
105Catherine Lewton W45 GBR
65Rachael Long W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
95Lyn Mac M50 Caerleon RCGBR
114Mark Marshall M50 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
101Nicola Mason W70 Les Croupiers RCGBR
109Scott Matheson M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
16Caroline McAleese W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
54Lloyd McCabe MSEN GBR
41Nicola Meek WSEN GBR
75Jack Millar MSEN GBR
78Bruce Miller MSEN GBR
69Paul Millsom M65 Vegan Running ClubGBR
28Helen Milner W50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
3Alison’ Morgan W55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
46Sian Newton W50 Hengoed HarriersGBR
5Joanne Norton W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
48Marie O’Hanrahan WSEN GBR
84Judith Oakley W55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
53Ian Ormerod M65 GBR
103Stephen Owen M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
59Julie Parker W50 Islwyn RCGBR
148Katherine Parkinson W45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
4Ruth Partridge W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
55Marianne Paterson W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
66Russ Pearce M55 Hengoed HarriersGBR
14Ryan Peek M45 Vegan RunnersGBR
40Dawn Phillips W40 Pencoed PanthersGBR
104Rachel Phillips W55 GBR
139Justin Pocknell M55 Caerleon RCGBR
149Katrina Powell W45 LflrcGBR
8Jessica Reid-Ko WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
90Clare Sansum W50 GBR
45Beverley Sheard W55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
44David Sheard M55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
130Ben Sinclair M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
129Sammi Sinclair W40 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
30Nick Sloper M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
106Ian Smith M65 Vegan Runners UKGBR
20James Smith M40 GBR
37Charlie Taylor W40 Dursley & District ACGBR
125Gareth Thomas M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
124Melanie Thomas W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
121Helen Underwood W50 GBR
56Sonia Unsted W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
107Michelle Webb W45 GBR
152Kate Webster W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
74Anthony Williams M50 Hengoed HarriersGBR
24Lizzie Williams WSEN Thornbury RCGBR
100Ceridwen Wilson W60 GBR
81Michael Woods MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
12Jacqui Wynds W70 Forest of Dean ACGBR
31Cara Zoglowek W50 Dursley & District ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351