Langley Park 2024 5km Summer Series Start List

Wednesday 15 May 2024 - Wednesday 17 July 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=112, Online=100%, Event1=104, Event2=100, Event3=103)
Event 1Wednesday 15th May
Event 2Wednesday 19th June
Event 3Wednesday 17th July
See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
5 km (112)
1Kathryn Frost W50 GBR tbatbatba
2Katia Wickens WSEN GBR tbatbatba
3Amanda Silvey W45 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
4Tom Kingsbury MSEN Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
5Julie Barlow W50 GBR tbatba
6Mark Digby M50 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
7Steve Wells M65 Cleethorpes & District ACGBR tbatba
8Emma Lynn W40 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatba
9Kevin Mcdonald M60 Hillingdon ACGBR tbatbatba
10Patrick Butler M50 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
11James Lally M45 Datchet Dashers / Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
12Paula Merry W45 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatba
13Georgia Merry WU16 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
14Sue Keen W40 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
15Mia Keen WU16 GBR tbatbatba
16Glyn Watkins M70 Metros RCGBR tbatbatba
17Adam Standley MSEN Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
18Carlo Ferriggi MSEN Hayes and Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
19Christopher Moore M60 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
20Joe Nolan M65 GBR tbatbatba
21Michael Dyer M60 Datchet DashersGBR tbatbatba
22Georgina Watson W50 HHRGBR tbatbatba
23Jay Rehal M50 HHRRGBR tbatbatba
24Fran Smith W60 HHRGBR tbatba
25Andy Smith M60 HHRGBR tbatba
26David Barnes M40 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
27Mihaela Cati Preda W50 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
28Anne Mograby W60 Datchet DashersGBR tbatba
29Vanessa Kallmeier W40 HHRRGBR tbatbatba
30Joy Noad W60 SCVACGBR tbatbatba
31Steve Edwards M50 Hillingdon ACGBR tbatbatba
32Joanna Edwards W55 GBR tbatbatba
33Charlie Edwards MSEN Hillingdon ACGBR tbatbatba
34Luke Edwards MU23 GBR tbatbatba
35David Hutt M65 Your Pace Or MineGBR tbatbatba
36Catherine Hutt W60 Your Pace Or MineGBR tbatbatba
37Dave Droomer M60 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
38Mark Kencroft M55 Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACGBR tbatbatba
39Jo Moody W45 HHRGBR tbatbatba
40Ann Coughlan W45 HHRGBR tbatbatba
41Ruth Harlow W45 GBR tbatbatba
42Veronika Gill WSEN Datchet DashersGBR tbatbatba
43Evie Simpson WU17 Hayes and harlington road runnersGBR tbatbatba
44Malcolm Woolsey M45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACGBR tbatbatba
45Catherine Gunnewicht W55 Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACGBR tbatbatba
46Jennie Wardle W45 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
47Dominic Holleron M55 Ruislip RunnersGBR tbatbatba
48Bleu Chapel M45 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
49Carole Lloyd W65 Metros RCGBR tbatbatba
50Chad Chandramohan M55 Ruislip Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
51Simon Bell M45 West London RunnersGBR tbatbatba
52Sailesh Patel M40 West London RunnersGBR tbatbatba
53Hilary Gauna W65 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
54Annabel Heath W50 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
55Carol Jones W65 Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACGBR tbatbatba
56Martin Daoud M60 Ealing Southall & Middx ACGBR tbatbatba
57Patricia Thomas W55 Ealing Southall & MiddxGBR tbatbatba
58Annette Sissons W55 HHRRGBR tbatba
59Afe Komolafe W45 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
60Maria Gympaki WSEN HHRCGBR tbatba
61Nick Vanson M65 Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACGBR tbatbatba
62Denise Nisbet W60 Hayes and Harlington RoadrunnersGBR tbatba
63Jack Nisbet M60 Hayes and Harlington RoadrunnersGBR tbatbatba
64Ruth Kallmeier W40 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
65Mark Wright M55 HHRGBR tbatbatba
66John Shaw M75 Hayes & Harlington Road RunnersGBR tbatbatba
67Vince Ellerby M55 Gade Valley HarriersGBR tbatbatba
68Kim Bates W60 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
69Louise Welsford W60 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
70Gurmeet Lally W60 Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACGBR tbatbatba
71Steve Parsons M55 GBR tbatbatba
72Paige Llewellyn WSEN GBR tbatbatba
73Hass Kouhi M70 GBR tba
74John Smith M80 GBR tbatbatba
75Bente Whitby W65 GBR tbatbatba
76Niels Whitby MSEN GBR tbatbatba
77Noel Sheehan M55 HHRGBR tbatbatba
78Kiran Arora MSEN GBR tbatba
79Beverley Buckner W60 Datchet DashersGBR tbatbatba
80Alan Tilly M60 Hillingdon ACGBR tbatbatba
81Philip Wain M60 GBR tbatbatba
82Ben Blazquez M55 Datchet DashersGBR tbatbatba
83Claire Blazquez W45 Datchet DashersGBR tbatbatba
84Philip Woolhouse M55 GBR tbatba
85Dan Fulbrook MSEN Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
86Tim Pascoe M65 BearcatsGBR tba
87Edward Bond MSEN Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
88Jennifer Coleman WSEN Burnham JoggersGBR tbatba
89Jenny Zaremba W50 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
90Allan Bond M60 Burnham JoggersGBR tbatbatba
91Roderick Hoffman M60 British Airways ACENG tbatbatba
92William Lonsdale M70 GBR tbatbatba
93Harry Bryant MSEN Hazlemere RunnersGBR tbatbatba
94Gary Hook M50 GBR tba
95Lynn Wilson W65 Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACENG tbatba
96Louise Flisher WSEN Datchet DashersGBR tbatbatba
97Ann Chandler W55 Datchet DashersGBR tbatbatba
98Jennie Jupp W65 GBR tbatbatba
99Louise Prince W50 Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACGBR tbatba
100Janet Smith W55 Datchet DashersGBR tbatba
101Graham Cooksey M45 GBR tbatbatba
102Sue Carter-Roberts W65 GBR tbatba
103Steve Owen M50 Watford JoggersGBR tbatbatba
104Alison Sikora W70 GBR tbatbatba
105Simon Sikora M45 GBR tbatbatba
106John Day M65 Chiltern Harriers ACGBR tbatbatba
107Kevin Holligan M55 GBR tbatbatba
108Bob Stanbrook M75 GBR tba
109Bob Stanbrook M75 GBR tba
110Bob Stanbrook M75 GBR tba
111Frances Alcock W65 GBR tbatbatba
112Jasvir Modaher M65 British AirwaysGBR tbatbatba

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351