Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Llanfrynach 3-4-5 Road Race Series Start List
Tuesday 07 May 2024 - Tuesday 04 June 2024
Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=100%, Event1=94, Event2=96, Event3=96)
Event 1
07/05/2024
3 Mile
Event 2
21/05/2024
4 Mile
Event 3
04/06/2024
5 Mile
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
AVAAC
Brecon
Brecon A/C
Brecon AC
Brecon Multisport Club
Builth & District RC
Crickhowell
Crickhowell Running Club
Dogs of War
Ebbw Vale RC
Hay Hotfooters
Hereford Couriers
Merthyr Running Club
Merthyr Triathlon Club
Mynydd Du
None
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Spirit of Monmouth
Tri Hard Harriers
Vegan Running Club
War of dogs
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
3-4-5 Mile
(72)
2
Libby Hyde
W45
GBR
tba
tba
tba
4
Keely Jarvis
WSEN
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
6
Mark Williams
M45
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
8
Richard Everett
M40
AVAAC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
9
Chris Williams
M40
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
10
Ed Gwynne-Harris
MSEN
Dogs of war
GBR
tba
tba
tba
12
Stephen Lummis
M45
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
13
Kristian Walters
M45
Merthyr Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
14
James Ashley
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
15
Darren Grande
M50
Merthyr Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
16
Thomas Williams
MSEN
Tri Hard Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
17
Paula Price
W60
Crickhowell Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
19
Nick Sloper
M50
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
tba
tba
20
Steven Anderson
MSEN
Builth & District RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
21
Robert Evans
M60
GBR
tba
tba
tba
22
Will Davies
MSEN
Dogs of War
GBR
tba
tba
tba
23
Robbie Davies
MSEN
Dogs of War
GBR
tba
tba
tba
24
Nia Hughes
WSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
25
Georgia Davies
WSEN
GBR
tba
26
Andrew Brasington
M60
Ebbw Vale RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
27
Rob Stacey
M60
Crickhowell Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
28
James Jones
MSEN
Builth & District RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
29
Martin Carter
M55
Hereford Couriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
30
Talfryn Carter
MU23
GBR
tba
tba
tba
32
Rhys Picton
M40
Merthyr Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
33
Jonathon Evans
MSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
34
Owen Cooper
M75
Builth & District RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
35
Sara Lake
W50
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
tba
tba
tba
37
Paul Tree
M55
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
tba
tba
tba
39
Claire Davies
W45
Merthyr Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
40
Sue Hackett
W60
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
tba
tba
tba
41
Lewis Price
MSEN
Builth & District RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
42
Lesley Ashton
W65
Vegan Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
43
Paul Millsom
M65
Vegan Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
44
Alexandra Lawrence
WSEN
None
GBR
tba
tba
tba
46
Kate Edwards
WSEN
Merthyr triathlon club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
48
Caryl Stokes
W50
Merthyr Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
50
Lorna Templeton
W50
GBR
tba
tba
tba
51
Elizabeth Tindle
W65
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
tba
tba
tba
52
Alyson Price
WSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
53
Jordan Liam Lewis
MSEN
GBR
tba
54
Jordan Liam Lewis
MSEN
GBR
tba
55
Jordan Liam Lewis
MSEN
GBR
tba
59
Glesni Powell
WU23
GBR
tba
tba
tba
60
Gavin Fouracre
M55
GBR
tba
tba
tba
61
Nathan Williams
M40
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
62
Kathryn Williams
W40
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
63
Matt Stride
M40
Merthyr running club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
64
Rachel Abbott
W40
GBR
tba
tba
tba
65
Sarah Bartram
W40
GBR
tba
tba
tba
66
Gary Bartram
M45
GBR
tba
tba
tba
69
Joanna England
W45
Merthyr running club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
70
Sean Sanders
M55
Merthyr Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
71
Phil Cox
M40
Crickhowell Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
73
Vicky Jones
W45
Crickhowell Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
74
Alice Turner
WSEN
GBR
tba
tba
75
Emily Rose Bujok
WSEN
Builth & District RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
76
Owen Richards
MSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
77
Beverley Powell
W50
GBR
tba
tba
tba
78
Richard Simpson
M50
GBR
tba
tba
tba
79
Graham Mack
M65
MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB
GBR
tba
tba
tba
81
Rhiannon Sevenoaks
W40
Crickhowell
GBR
tba
tba
tba
84
Kevin Dunster
M60
Hay Hotfooters
GBR
tba
tba
tba
85
Barry Price
M40
GBR
tba
tba
tba
86
Emma McWilliams
W40
Mynydd Du
GBR
tba
tba
tba
87
Shona Higgins
WSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
89
Isabelle Pierry
WSEN
War of dogs
GBR
tba
tba
tba
90
Bethan Logan
WSEN
Mynydd Du
GBR
tba
tba
tba
92
Rhiannon Goodrich
W40
GBR
tba
tba
tba
95
Chris Handley
M50
Merthyr Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
tba
98
Sarah Oldfield
W40
GBR
tba
tba
tba
99
Mike Lewis
M55
GBR
tba
tba
tba
3-4-5 Mile (Brecon AC Members Only)
(28)
1
Manny Trailor
M40
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
3
Evan Price Davies
MU23
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
5
Cheryl Wrigley
W50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
7
Heather Hughes
W40
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
11
Barry Griffiths
M60
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
18
Mark Roberts
M60
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
31
Sophie Arnold
WSEN
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
36
Andrew Cadmore
M50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
38
Brychan Price Davies
MU23
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
45
Gareth Lawrence
MSEN
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
47
Bridget Woodward
W50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
49
Annabel Harford
W55
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
56
Rhys Ridge-Evans
MSEN
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
57
Stephen Goodridge
M60
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
58
Kathryn Powell
W50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
67
Naomi Law
W50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
68
Michael Holloway
MSEN
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
72
Catherine Gilbert
W50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
80
Jane MacLennan
W65
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
82
Robert Stephens
M45
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
83
Joseph Murphy
MU18
Brecon A/C
GBR
tba
tba
88
Paul Evans
M45
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
91
Barney Goodrich
M45
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
93
Cilla Withers
W55
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
94
Martin Tavener
M55
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
96
Mark James
M55
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
97
Austin Davies
M55
Brecon
GBR
tba
tba
tba
100
Ele Power
WSEN
Brecon Multisport Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba