Severn Bridge 5 Twilight Race Start List

Thursday 11 April 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=500, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 miles (500)
404Brandon Adams MSEN Run-Forest-RunGBR
438Debby Adams W55 Run-Forest-RunGBR
437Neale Adams M60 Run-Forest-RunGBR
37Michael Addle MSEN GBR
318Sophie Alam W50 GBR
297Jihaad Albayaty MSEN ENG
282Alison Allen W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
24Leigh Allen W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
433Gill Amey W60 Run-forest-RunGBR
459Clare Amor W50 GBR
204Glynis Appleby W65 RUNNewportGBR
274Mathew Archer M40 Easy PacersGBR
479Leone Archibald WSEN Run-Forest-RunGBR
85Jane Arthur W55 GBR
469Tracey Arthur W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
94Yasmin Ashraf W55 Easy Pacers CwmbranGBR
117John Aspell M55 GBR
118Mel Aspell W45 Llantwit major milersGBR
110Geoff Astle M55 Blaise RunnersGBR
333Lisa Avery WSEN GBR
121Judith Bacon W45 GBR
81Maxine Bailey W55 Health&HustleGBR
187Carol Baker W65 GBR
295Matt Banks M55 Frampton Running GroupGBR
205Karen Barnett W55 GBR
227Alexis Barrett W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
228Paul Barrett M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
222Jade Bazylkiewicz WSEN Ogmore PhoenixGBR
398Katie Beck WSEN GBR
414Amanda Jane Belgium WSEN GBR
262Jamiee Benger WSEN GBR
482Hayley Bennett W40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
451Jane Bennett W50 Run-forest-runGBR
502Lucy Bennett WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
490Patricia Bennett W50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
113Lorraine Berry W50 GBR
331Huw Bevan M50 Swansea vale triGBR
361Lisa Bevan W40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
328Trish Bevan W60 Run-Forest-RunGBR
250Caitlin Birnie-Coll WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
308Jayne Bissmire WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
257Catherine Blackwell W50 GBR
135Rob Blagden M50 Health&HustleGBR
120Paul Blake M60 Just Run PenybontGBR
480Gillian Blandford W45 Run-Forest-RunGBR
492Emma Blow W50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
486Natasha Bold WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
158Hollie Bolt WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
64Gemma Bolton-Morris W40 GBR
41Zara Boswell W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
67Laura Bradford WSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
162Caroline Bradley W50 Run4allGBR
58Steve Brady M45 NoneGBR
360Matt Broadbent M40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
374Heather Brooks WSEN GBR
147James Brown MSEN GBR
146Libby Brown WSEN GBR
276Sarah Buckley W45 RUNNewportGBR
309Barry Burns M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
119Julie Burrows W55 Llantwit major milersGBR
300Caroline Busby W50 Easy PacersGBR
464Ceri Bush W45 Rainbow RunnersGBR
326Martin Bussell M55 GBR
389Jade Cahill WSEN GBR
343Sandra Carter W55 Run-Forest-RunGBR
235Charlotte Cartlidge WSEN Sole sistersGBR
412Vicky Carwardine WSEN GBR
325Rosalyn Castle W55 GBR
355David Catterall M60 GBR
313Sally Cheshire WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
349Fiona Chisman WSEN Run-Forest-RunGBR
452Nick Christopher MSEN GBR
315Laura Churchus WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
57Kath Clark W65 GBR
176Vanessa Clark W40 GBR
397Michael Clatworthy M45 Run-forest-RunGBR
428Louise Cleave W45 Llantwit Major MilersGBR
26Caroline Cleaver W40 MerthyrGBR
164Andrew Cochrane M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
345Elinor Cole WSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
109Millie Coleman WSEN GBR
292Kirsty-Jade Collerton WSEN N/aGBR
75Leisa Cook W45 Just Run PenybontGBR
468Denise Cotterell W55 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
430Nikky Cox W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
400Luke Crawley MSEN GBR
116Adrian Cross M65 GBR
258Catherine Cross W55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
242Marc Cross M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
115Sarah Cross W50 GBR
248Jonathan Cruickshanks MSEN GBR
501Angharad Cummings W45 Merthyr running clubGBR
137Clare Curtis WSEN Doing it For DonutsGBR
392Erica Dadds WSEN GBR
224Jacqueline Davidge W60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
44Anita Davies W55 NBRGGBR
429Ceri-Anne Davies W55 GBR
11Deb Davies W45 Lonel Goat RCGBR
498Joannah Davies W45 Rainbow RunnersGBR
183Julie Davies W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
491Louise Davies WSEN GBR
73Lynne Davies W45 Just Run PenybontGBR
66Vicky Davies W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
3Charlotte Davis W40 IslwynGBR
218Liz Davis W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
323Louise Daws W60 GBR
473Warren Day M50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
493Claire Dean W40 NoneGBR
362Matthew Dennis M40 GBR
22Sarah Desforges-Poths W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
373Natalie Dibartolo WSEN GBR
286Jeremy Dickson M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
92Ceri Dixon W50 Easy Pacers CwmbranGBR
130Emma Dixon WU23 GBR
91Mark Dixon M60 Easy Pacers CwmbranGBR
241Monika Dlubala W40 GBR
271Judi Dobbs W60 Warley Woods PacersGBR
270Simon Dobbs M55 Warley Woods PacersGBR
446Julia Dolan W45 Run-Forest-RunGBR
346Sian Doyle W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
423Robin Drewett M80 GBR
129Jane Duffus W45 Southville Running ClubGBR
8Christelle Dumond W50 GBR
23Claire Dunbar-Bowen W45 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR
329Lee Dunbar-Bowen M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
256Jane Durkin W55 Frampton Running GroupGBR
177Veronica Dyson W55 Easy Pacers CwmbranGBR
332Andrew Edwards MSEN Swansea vale triGBR
388Clair Edwards W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
413Zoe Edwards W40 GBR
10Emma Eldridge W50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
445Jeff Ellaway M70 ClwbRunWalesGBR
312Joe Ellis MSEN BADRAT RunnersGBR
208Wendy Ellis W50 GBR
336Julia Evans W45 Run-Forest-RunGBR
244Nicola Evans W40 GBR
245Paul Evans M45 Brecon ACGBR
339Emily Fergusson WSEN Doing it for DonutsGBR
139Sarah Field WSEN GBR
174Catriona Firmin W50 GBR
415Katie Fishpool WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
447Michael Flannery M70 Run-Forest-RunGBR
381Carys Ford W50 Rhayader RCGBR
289Rebecca Forster W50 Southville RCGBR
133Angela Foster-Swailes W40 Albany RoadGBR
21Christine Foyle W40 Decys midlife runnersGBR
198Anna Freeman W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
199Rob Freeman M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
56Vicky French W40 GBR
1Tammy Fry WSEN Caerleon running clubGBR
80Kevin Gannaway-Pitts M60 Health&HustleGBR
210Cathy Geary W45 GBR
211Matthew Geary M45 GBR
261Ricky George MSEN GBR
253Lucy Gibbs W50 GBR
319Richard Giddings M40 GBR
263Charlotte Giles WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
466Lisa Giles W40 Rainbow runnersGBR
364Glenda Gill W65 Almost AthletesGBR
49Lesley Gleeson W50 Chippenham HarriersGBR
124Rachael Goatman W50 Dursley & District ACGBR
214Eva Goodhead W45 Lonely Goat ACGBR
43Nicky Grant W45 GBR
324Sandra Gredley W60 GBR
16Sian Griffith W45 GBR
170Bethan Griffiths WSEN GBR
203Alex Gromski M45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
471Cat Gunning W40 GBR
330Fiona Guy W40 GoodGymGBR
99Julie Haigh W65 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
100Sebastian Haigh MSEN GBR
145Sally Hall W50 GBR
320Nicola Hallam WSEN GBR
212Halpin Halpin W45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
90Janette Halton W65 GBR
407Khalid Hamandi M55 PegasusGBR
89Colin Hamer M60 GBR
347Caroline Hamilton W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
87Dai Hamm M55 Islwyn RCGBR
232Vicky Harriman W50 GBR
372Linda Harris W55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
475Nick Harris MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
190Paul Harris M50 Ogmore pheonixGBR
169Peter Harrison M55 British armyGBR
35Amanda Hartshorn WSEN GBR
382Lisa Harwood W50 GBR
296Sophie Hastings WSEN GoodgymGBR
288Myles Hatcher MSEN GBR
310Claire Hayman W50 Angels RCGBR
213Brigitte Heasley W65 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
463Becky Heathcote W55 Rainbow runnersGBR
350Molly Hek WSEN Run-Forest-RunGBR
359Trevor Hek M60 Run-Forest-RunGBR
385Becky Hewlett WSEN GBR
353Vicki Hewlett W60 Forest of DeanGBR
236Melanie Hickles W55 Ilfracombe running clubGBR
114Felicity Hill W50 GBR
5Fran Hill W55 Hereford CouriersGBR
6Jay Hill M50 GBR
375Tracey Hoare W55 Run-Forest-RunGBR
28Gary Hobbs M55 GBR
95Lydia Hobbs WSEN GBR
254Patrick Hobbs M70 GBR
29Susan Hobbs W55 GBR
97Helen Hodge WSEN GBR
478Emma Hodgson W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
384Lukas Hoedlmoser MSEN GBR
265Kate Hoffen W55 Westbury harriersGBR
357Jon Hole MSEN GBR
402Clare Holford W40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
125Cerys Hopkins WSEN GBR
301Dawn Hopkins W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
424Phil Hopkins M50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
88Mandy Horton W55 Islwyn RCGBR
371Hannah House WSEN GBR
13Becci Howell W40 GBR
426Laura Howlett W40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
390Cathy Hughes W55 Newent RunnersGBR
391Evy Hughes WSEN GBR
148Lisa Hughes W45 Just run penybontGBR
157Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
185Trudy Hurford W50 Lliswerry-runnersGBR
434Paul Hurley M40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
161Chris Hutchings M45 GBR
311Sian Jakeman W45 GBR
344Dan James M40 GBR
379Rebecca James WSEN GBR
448Ruth James W40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
264Andrew Jenkins M40 N/AGBR
219Ellie Jenkins WSEN GBR
285Eve Jenkins WU23 GBR
107Gareth Jenkins M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
108Jo Jenkins W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
450Florence Jillett WSEN GBR
380Tina John W40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
259Steve Johns M40 Clwb Run WalesGBR
496Alison Jones W55 Dark in the ParkGBR
36Clare Jones W40 GBR
77Denise Jones W55 JustRun PenybontGBR
462Rosalind Jones W60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
111Niall Judge MSEN GBR
229Ruth June Yandle W60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
497Claire Kane W40 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
7Katie Kenward Gibbs WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
221Joanne Kilby W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
260Paul Knight M40 GBR
160Mandy Knott W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
155Moira Kretschmer W65 Easy PacersGBR
156Tim Kretschmer M65 Easy PacersGBR
192Amanda Lane W55 GBR
46Emma Larson W45 Islwyn RCGBR
322Mel Latchem W55 GBR
34Rachel Lattey W60 GBR
154Chamberlain Laura W40 GBR
439Laura Laura Adams W40 Run-forest-runGBR
215Wendy Lawrence W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
237John Lawson M55 Southville RCGBR
416Borja Lazaro Toralles MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
476Jessica Le Huray W50 Rhiwbina RunawaysGBR
406Rachel Lee W50 PegasusGBR
27Leanne Levi W45 GBR
206Gemma Lewis WSEN GBR
487Hannah Lewis W40 GBR
316Liz Lewis W65 Yate & Sodbury StridersGBR
239Stan Litra MSEN GBR
33Andrew Llewellyn M55 RUN4ALLNEATHGBR
405Danielle Llewellyn W40 GBR
151Alison Long W50 GBR
252Danny Long M50 GBR
425Fiona Long WSEN GBR
251Megan Long WU23 GBR
481Lesley Louth W50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
495Samantha Luton W50 GBR
369Sarah Lyle W50 Pegasus RCGBR
303Bethan Lyne W45 GBR
266Leslie Macleod-Downes W65 Health & HustleGBR
408Chris Marfell W65 Run-Forest-RunGBR
20Simon Marks M55 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
4Dan Marley M45 GBR
78Emma Marshall W40 Just Run PenybontGBR
63Kali Mason WSEN GBR
460Richard Mason M60 GBR
159Jane Mathlin W60 Easy Pacers CwmbranGBR
18Giada Maugeri WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
209Nicola Mayo W45 Clwb walesGBR
175Clare Mccaffrey W40 GBR
61Anne McGill W55 AngelsGBR
335Darren McMahon M50 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
409Hayley McNeil WSEN GBR
42Bennett McVeigh M50 GBR
32Nicola Meek WSEN GBR
456Jana Meier WSEN GBR
368Tori Melhuish W45 GBR
363Karen Merrett W45 GBR
25Rachel Mitchell W45 GBR
39Anne-Marie Montoto W55 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
298Kayleigh Moore WSEN Health and HustleGBR
188Debbie Moran W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
304Cloe Morgan WSEN GBR
386Lisa Morgan W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
454Natalie Morgan W40 GBR
106Julie Morphet W50 Albany Road Run ClubGBR
255Lydia Morris WSEN GBR
163Marisa Mortimore WSEN GBR
68Janine Moverley W40 GBR
101Ryan Moxom M45 GBR
280Sam Murphy MSEN GBR
45Mary Murray W65 Easy PacersGBR
483Clare Murrell W50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
441Dan Mustoe MSEN Run-forest-RunGBR
269Susan Nash W55 Run-Forest-RunGBR
354Cathy Nech W60 GBR
351Helen Nesbitt W40 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
348Lesley Nesbitt W70 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
394Rhiannon Neville W55 She Runs CardiffGBR
317Sarah Newman W55 GBR
54John Noonan M65 Hereford CouriersGBR
470Marion Norris W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
290Mel North W50 Easy Pacers CwmbranGBR
294Rich Nuttall M55 Frampton Running GroupGBR
435Emily O’Connell WU23 Run-Forest-RunGBR
273Liam O’Sullivan MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
165Robert Oakes M65 Southville Running ClubGBR
127Teresa Oakes W60 Southville RCGBR
31Rob Ollerton M70 Clwb RunWalesGBR
275Andrea Ovey W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
17Nic Paice W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
166Charlotte Palmer W45 GBR
103Darren Palmer M40 GBR
102Shona Palmer W40 GBR
207Lucy Panes WSEN Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
396Debbie Paris W50 Pegasus RCGBR
153Emma Parry W40 GBR
484Leanne Partridge WSEN Run-Forest-RunGBR
60Elizabeth Payne W40 She Runs CardiffGBR
467Tanya Pearce W50 GBR
2Christopher Pearce-Webb M60 NoneGBR
299Neil Pearson M55 Caldicot running clubGBR
395Rosie Pearson WSEN Run-forest-runGBR
488Julia Pegler WSEN Run-Forest-RunGBR
195Richard Pegler M50 GBR
194Vanessa Pegler W50 GBR
419Jon Perks M55 Worcester Black Pear JoggersGBR
302Ellen Perry W55 Good Gym Race TeamGBR
98Lana Perry WSEN GBR
131Raymond Perry M60 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
278Catherine Phelps W50 GBR
422Steve Phelps M50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
352Chris Phillips M40 GBR
172Rhian Phillips WSEN GBR
15Anna Phippen-Gear WSEN HeathwoodGBR
449Rob Pickup MSEN GBR
231Katie Plimmer WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
393Tracey Popham W45 GBR
474Christopher Potter M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
403Diane Potter W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
178Claire Powell W50 GBR
93Chris Pratt M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
48Hilary Preece W50 Islwyn rcGBR
138Holly Pretious WSEN Doing it for the donutsGBR
47Alyson Price W45 Merthyr running clubGBR
281Georgia Price WSEN GBR
314Morgan Price M50 Crosskeys Silver SlugsGBR
383Paula Price W60 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
65Ruth Price W50 Angels RCGBR
171Laura Pritchard WSEN Easy PacersGBR
71Stephne Puddy W40 Clwb run walesGBR
238Adele Pugh W45 Health & HustleGBR
144Adam Raine MSEN GBR
38Mandy Randall W60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
59Jan Ray W55 GBR
291Darren Raz-Nick M40 Goodgym Race TeamGBR
411Amy Read WSEN GBR
465Karen Redding W45 GBR
321Rebecca Rees WSEN GBR
122Lucy Reeves WU23 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
79Stacey Rendall W45 Islwyn RCGBR
287Chris Richards M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
338Clare Richards W50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
461Steve Richards M50 GBR
223Jules Roberts W55 GBR
51Llyr Roberts M55 Albany Road Run ClubGBR
186Mandy Robinson W55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
189Teri-leigh Roche WSEN Ogmore pheonixGBR
132Helen Rogers W55 GBR
458Julie Rogers W40 GBR
455Jason Ross-Collins M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
436Scarlet Ross-Collins WU23 Run-Forest-RunGBR
82Maureen Rothery W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
421Kate Rowley W50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
334Lisa Royal W45 GBR
417Kelly Ruck WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
341Melinda Ruck W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
182Kirstie Rudge W40 GBR
267Jude Russell W45 GBR
268Mike Russell M45 GBR
442Trina Sami W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
283Joanna Samuel W50 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
220Tomas Sayce MSEN GBR
418Jane Scott W60 Run-Forest-RunGBR
356Peter Scully M40 GBR
216Stewart Seaborne MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
9Paula Selby W55 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
112Katherine Shaw W45 Builth & District RCGBR
150Paul Sheppard M70 GBR
149Sandra Sheppard W70 GBR
240Kaye Sibley W55 Weston whippetsGBR
327Andrew Skelton MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
378Emma Slark W40 GBR
453Fran Smart WSEN GBR
196Mark Smedley M55 Black Pear JoggersGBR
50Al Smith W45 Caerleon RCGBR
410Carrie Smith WSEN Health and hustleGBR
500Chris Smith M50 GBR
477Claire Smith W40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
342Daren Smith M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
247Julie Smith W45 GBR
19Karen Smith W50 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
377Susan Smith W55 GBR
128Meg Snelgrove WSEN Cwmbran Easy PacersGBR
52Andrea Somersall W50 GBR
225Karen Southgate W55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
226Robert Southgate M60 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
370Arwen Spicer W50 Run-Forest-RunGBR
277Marilyn Stapleton W50 GBR
485David Stephens M40 GBR
126Nicola Stephens W50 GBR
279Georgia Stephenson WSEN GBR
358Steve Stewart M50 GBR
76Kay Stewart-Smith W50 GBR
432Kaylee Steyn WSEN Run-Forest-RunGBR
105Sian Stoodley W50 #JustRunPenybontGBR
427Michael Struebig M40 Cowbridge moversGBR
272Kate Stutter WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
134Simon Swailes M45 GBR
104Jayne Symons W50 Just Run PenybontGBR
376Gareth Tandridge M40 Goodgym BristolGBR
230Jacob Tasker MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
140Andrew Theobald MSEN Doing it for the donutsGBR
70Kathryn Thoday W40 Doing it for donutsGBR
293Claire Thomas W55 Riverside RunnersGBR
197Donna Thomas W40 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
179Kate Thomas WSEN GBR
86Lisa Thomas W40 Islwyn RCGBR
141Michelle Thomas W50 GBR
367Michelle Thomas W50 Pegasus RCGBR
457Pippa Thomas WSEN GBR
499Sarah Thomas W50 She Runs CardiffGBR
14Cory Thompson MSEN Merthyr running clubGBR
337Mandy Tobin W55 Run-Forest-RunGBR
365Sarah Toomer WSEN Run-Forest-RunGBR
62Anita Tucknutt W50 She runs CardiffGBR
84Laura Tydd W40 GBR
181Ian Tyler M55 GBR
180Sarah Tyler WSEN GBR
307Johanne Vass W45 Sospan Road RunnersGBR
69Simon Vaughan M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
217Robert Vidler MSEN Ross RunnersGBR
30Rachel Vinnicombe W50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
489Wendy Voleinik W65 GBR
83Haydn Vowles M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
444Jade Wakley WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
340Toby Wales M50 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
420Angela Wallis W65 Run-Forest-RunGBR
152Samantha Wareing W45 GBR
243Jenna Warrender WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
96Helen Watkins W45 Just Run PenybontGBR
399Clare Watt W60 Thornbury RCGBR
184Lisa Watts W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
472Ritchie Wells MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
431Samantha Wells W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
72Dan Weston MSEN Doing it for DonutsGBR
55Ceri Wherry W40 GBR
494Alison Wherry-Alimo W50 GBR
305Lucy Whiddett WSEN GBR
136Alison White W55 Westbury harriersENG
40Alan Wilcox M55 North Bristol running groupGBR
366Sheila Wilcox W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
234Kathryn Wiles W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
233Steve Wiles M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
443Sarah Wilkins W40 Run-Forest-RunGBR
74Beth Williams WSEN GBR
173Helen Williams WSEN GBR
306Jan Williams W65 Run4all neathGBR
401John Williams M45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
246Rebecca Williams WSEN Crickhowell RCGBR
142Derek Winskill M50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
143Emily Winskill WU23 GBR
53Charlotte Winstone WSEN GBR
284Craig Woodland M40 Easy pacersGBR
201Fay Woodleigh W40 Dexy’s Midlife RunnersGBR
387Tom Woodley MSEN GBR
440Britney Woodward WSEN Run-forest-runGBR
167Laura Worrall WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
168Mark Worrall M60 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
200Mark Wreford-Bush M55 Almost AthletesGBR
202Tim Wreford-Bush M50 GBR
191Norman Young M55 GBR
249Rebecca Young WSEN GBR
193Tegeirian Young WSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351