The Kymin Dash Start List

Sunday 14 April 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=120, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
The Kymin Dash (120)
60George Anthony MSEN GBR
12Tracey Arthur W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
73Catherine Ashby W50 Monmouth Rock up and RunGBR
75Sue Baldwin W60 Tewkesbury running clubGBR
24Kevin Barnes M60 Hereford couriersGBR
77Marisa Benjamin W40 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
44Gary Burley M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
89Celeste Carter W55 GBR
32Martin Carter M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
88Rob Carter M60 GBR
91Julie Caseley W60 Malvern Buzzards Running ClubGBR
76Craig Chaplin M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
9Kieran Chaplin M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
85Thomas Chinnick M40 GBR
63Craig Collins M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
64Kathryn Collins WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
109Sarah Coote W40 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
99Marc Cross M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
114Hayley Danbrowsky WSEN Evesham vale running ClubGBR
106David Davies M55 Caerleon RCGBR
54Gavin Davies M60 3m gorseinon rGBR
82Lee Davies M40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
74Steve Davies M65 Ponrypool and District RunnersGBR
51Tony Davies M50 MonRoss TrailblazersGBR
56Michele Deal W60 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
100Jeremy Dickson M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
6Helen Donnelly W40 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
7Stuart Donnelly M40 GBR
4Rachel Dorel W40 LiswerryGBR
26Paul Dowling M65 Newent runnersGBR
16Dean Edwards M60 N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales TriathlonGBR
119Celia Escande WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
8Carwyn Evans M55 Dragons Running Club - AberdareGBR
35Huw Evans M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
120Jenny Farrow W45 Builth & District RCGBR
30Jane Finch W60 GBR
31Jon Finch M55 GBR
52Catherine Finlay W45 Monross TrailblazersGBR
98Helen Forbes W40 GBR
79Lubica Ford WSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
34Graham Gallop M40 GBR
13Michelle Gooch W55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
37Julie Gould W55 Islwyn Running ClubGBR
45Debbie Green W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
49Alexandra Griffiths WSEN GBR
116Richard Grove M55 Evesham Vale RCGBR
72Emily Gwilliam W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
28Tony Hardy M60 Vegan Runners UKGBR
22Melanie Hill W50 GBR
21Simon Hill M55 GBR
105Stephen Hughes MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
46Helen Hutchinson W40 NoneGBR
47Lee Hutchinson M40 NoneGBR
38Linda Ingledow W55 FODACGBR
48Clara Jellings W45 GBR
5Randal Jones M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
122Wesley Jones M40 Hereford couriersGBR
1Helen Keepence W45 Evesham Vale RCGBR
59Katie Kenward Gibbs WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
40Keith Langley M65 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
2Phil Lee M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
61Harri Like WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
62Jon Like MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
17Gareth Lynch M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
3Lyn Mac M50 Caerleon RCGBR
43Danielle Maidment W40 Heath Massive Run ClubGBR
97Paul Mason M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
39Andy Monro M50 Severn ACGBR
41Debbie Morgan W45 GBR
15Niki Morgan W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
42Robert Morgan M60 GBR
25Paul Morris M55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
19William Morris MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
121Hannah Newcomb W40 Chorlton RunnersGBR
29Paul O’Hare MSEN GBR
96Adrian Orringe M70 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
102Stephen Owen M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
86Gwyn Palfrey M60 Crickhowell running clubGBR
55Katherine Parkinson W45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
92Sian Phillips W60 Swansea HarriersGBR
11Mike Pobjoy M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
115Chris Potts M40 GBR
111Andrew Procter M45 NoneGBR
87Mark Prosser M50 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
84Terry Prosser M60 GBR
101Alex Prosser-Snelling M45 GBR
83Beatrice Prosser-Snelling W40 GBR
103Edward Prosser-Snelling M40 GBR
66Emma Purvis WSEN GBR
53Jan Ray W55 GBR
65Liz Richards W55 Caerleon RCGBR
36David Richardson M40 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
93Andrew Rothwell M65 GBR
94David Rothwell MSEN GBR
110Maria Ryland W45 Fordy runnersGBR
81Claire Seabright W45 Evesham vale running clubGBR
80Ian Seabright M45 Evesham vale running clubGBR
117Vicki Simper W40 Evesham Vale RCGBR
113Elizabeth Sims W60 Caerleon RCGBR
78Andrew Smith M40 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
118Andrew Stamp M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
112Matthew Stewart MSEN GBR
107Avisa Talemi W40 Caerleon RCGBR
50Adrian Thomas M40 GBR
108Stewart Thomson M60 Mynydd DuGBR
104Joni Tingle WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
27Caroline Tinsley W45 GBR
20Keith Verheyden M60 FERCGBR
90Heather Walker WSEN NoneGBR
18Ricci Watts MSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
58Emma Wilding W40 NAGBR
57Marc Wilding M50 GBR
69Harry Williams MU18 GBR
71Nikki Williams W55 NoneGBR
68Sally Williams W50 GBR
67Kelly Winstone WSEN GBR
95Scott Withey M40 Evesham Vale RCGBR
33Angela Wixey W60 Severn acGBR
10Cathy Woodward W65 NoneGBR
14Jacqui Wynds W70 Forest of Dean ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351