The Hathersage Hurtle Start List

Saturday 18 May 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=557, Online=95%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 December 2023 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Runner (399)
292Mark Adams M50 GBR
471Tony Adamson M50 MangersGBR
266Jane Adlard W55 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
496Priya Agheda W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
160Anna Allaway W40 Grindleford GoatsGBR
301Dean Allcroft M55 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
402Sam Allen WSEN GBR
318Alex Almond MSEN GBR
382Helen Andrews W50 Bridgend ACGBR
383Tom Andrews M50 Bridgend ACGBR
139Karen Archer W60 GBR
424Kirstine Archer W40 GBR
407Rosemary Arris-Pratt W60 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
130Peter Atkin M50 GBR
172Clare Atkinson W45 Barnsley harriersGBR
416Anna Austin W45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
80Laura Banks W40 GBR
358Melanie Barker W45 Tattenhall runnersGBR
97Paul Barlow M50 Smalley road runnersGBR
2*Frances Barradell W40 Hillsborough and Rivelin Running ClubGBR
3*Victoria Barradell W40 GBR
384Darren Barton M50 Well SaltedGBR
414Caroline Batty W55 Kingstone RunnersGBR
33Joseph Baxter M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
398Andy Bell M55 Caistor Running ClubGBR
395Jill Bell W55 Caistor Running ClubGBR
96Laura Bennett W40 Barnsley HarriersGBR
436Lucy Berrisford WSEN GBR
327Simona Berry M55 Beta Outdoor SportsGBR
24*Christine Bexton W65 Beeston ACGBR
47Simon Bilton M60 GBR
435David Bocking M60 Steel City StridersGBR
445Katie Bonner WSEN Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
319Emily Bonnett WSEN GBR
320Helen Bonnett WSEN GBR
8*Kathryn Braisdell WSEN Dronfield Running ClubGBR
171Kevin Brennan M55 St Helens StridersGBR
303Kieron Brice M45 Barnsley HarriersGBR
270Claire Bridge WSEN Smiley PacesGBR
214Crispin Bridges Webb M60 GBR
476David Brook M55 Stilton StridersGBR
385Kate Brown W45 Caistor RCGBR
449Nicola Buckland WSEN GBR
352Emma Bullock-Lynch WSEN Dark PeaksGBR
106Richard Burkitt M45 Totley ACGBR
256Nikki Cameron-williams W40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
510David Camp M40 GBR
378Lisa Capes WSEN Marple runnersGBR
262Frazer Carr MSEN Hyde Park HarriersGBR
263John Carr M60 GBR
152Phillip Carr M50 GBR
10*Julia Carter W50 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
72Gary Cartwright M50 GBR
135Ben Chaffey M45 Disley RunnersGBR
193Fiona Chalkley W50 Rebel RunnersGBR
205Carrie Chan W40 Smalley road runnersGBR
136Andy Charlton M40 GBR
299Shaun Charnley M60 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
300Marie Cheng W40 GBR
440Chambers Chris M45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
309Charlotte Clarke WSEN PFTCGBR
453Shaun Clarkson W60 Barnsley HarriersGBR
415Miranda Clayton W40 GBR
437Alice Clemens WSEN Run HappyGBR
465Nicola Clifford WSEN Rogue runners RipleyGBR
59Robin Clough M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
12*Dawn Collyer W40 Aylsham RunnersGBR
153Lucy Cooke W45 Sale Harriers ManchesterGBR
16*Mel Corby W45 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
542Chris Cotton M45 Heanor RCGBR
363Edward Credland MSEN Poynton RunnersGBR
57Fran Cundill WSEN GBR
56Katie Dale W40 GBR
19*Ian Dalton M60 Chapel-en-le-Frith RunnersENG
34Bowers Darren M50 GBR
181Pedro Das Gupta M55 The Stragglers RCGBR
473Jonathan Davey MSEN GBR
472Megan Davey WSEN GBR
164Reed David M50 Grimsby triGBR
36Andrew Davis M45 GBR
290Eleanor Eve Davyson WSEN PTFCGBR
340Steve Dawes M60 NoneGBR
375Rebecca Day W45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
506Kerry Dickinson W45 Worksop HarriersGBR
469Noel Dilks M50 Ripley RoguesGBR
50Andrew Dobson M45 Goyt valley stridersGBR
88Graham Douglass M55 Benfleet RCGBR
428Adam Dovey M60 Wigston Phoenix RCGBR
429Christine Dovey W55 Wigston Phoenix RCGBR
442John Downing M70 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
105Emma Draper WSEN Notfast RCGBR
18*Joel Driver M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
158Bret Duncan M55 GBR
315Tom Eagle M40 Summat sportsGBR
217Kim Eastham W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
48Darren Eccles M55 GBR
27*James Edwards MSEN GBR
226Laura Egan WSEN GBR
505Beth Elliott WSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
317Sebastian Elliott MSEN PFTCGBR
433Mark Elwis M60 Matlock ACGBR
133Andrea Evans W45 GBR
223Jim Evans M50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
199Kirstin Evans W45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
283Roger Farnsworth M55 GBR
343Justyna Felczerek W40 Doncaster ACGBR
342Mariusz Felczerek M45 Doncaster ACGBR
107Kerry Fenton W50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
310Daniel Fitzgerald MSEN Peak Fell and Trail CrewGBR
459Remy Fletcher WSEN Rogue Runners RipleyGBR
146Paul Fordham M55 Barnsley HarriersGBR
61Stu Foster M55 Running PunksGBR
427Stuart Francis M45 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
316Annette Frost W45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
22*John Gaffney M40 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
238Collette Gains WSEN Dronfield running clubGBR
361Martin Gallagher M40 Disley RunnersGBR
213John Galloway M55 Barnsley HarriersGBR
291Tobias Gardner MSEN PTFCGBR
519Nigel Garfield M45 GBR
409Mark Garrett M60 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
207Josh Garton MSEN Dronfield Running ClubGBR
5*Liz Gavens W40 FatboysGBR
307Lydia Gibbs W45 Wolds Veteran RCGBR
338Nick Gibbs M50 GBR
468Emma Gilbert W45 GBR
393Helen Gilbert W50 GBR
412Denise Gillott W50 SMalley road runnersGBR
443Victoria Goodill WSEN Run HappyGBR
288Adam Goodwin MSEN Grimsby Triathlon ClubGBR
245Dean Goodwin MSEN Barnsley HarriersGBR
498Jason Gossop M40 GBR
527Adrian Gough M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
175Heather Graham WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
176Mark Graham M55 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
479Adam Grave M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
484Fran Green M40 MangersGBR
177Jo Gregory W50 Shelton StridersGBR
14*Adam Grew M50 Trentham RCGBR
134Sarah Groves W45 Disley RunnersGBR
9*Neil Gunn M65 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
264Tom Gunner M40 Brighton Phoenix TriGBR
188Katherine Hackett W45 Quakers RCGBR
458Marie Hanin WSEN GBR
503Jacquie Hanmer W55 Harborough ACGBR
422Andy Harding MSEN Heanor Running ClubGBR
423Anna Harding WSEN Heanor Running ClubGBR
522Jessica Harrison W45 GBR
353Oliver Hartfield MSEN GBR
474Simon Haywood M45 Barnsley HarriersGBR
523Matthew Hearn M40 GBR
514Anne Hegarty W60 Totley ACGBR
147Marie Hemingway W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
149Martha Henocq W40 GBR
369Nicholas Higson MSEN Peak Fell And Trail CrewGBR
4*Simon Hill M45 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
81Phil Hinchliffe M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
462Samuel Hirschmann MSEN GBR
249Christine Ho W45 MerseyTriGBR
123Alexandra Hodby W45 Disley RunnersGBR
6*Andy Hogben MSEN GBR
296Kathryn Hogben WSEN GBR
63Dan Hollis M40 GBR
386Duncan Holmes M45 GBR
166Nigel Holmes M60 Hillsborough and Rivelin RCGBR
418Andrew Hooker M40 Beeston ACGBR
419Joanne Hooker W40 GBR
508Paul Hopewell M50 GBR
487James Horner MSEN HRRCGBR
111Ann Houghton WSEN GBR
110Doug Houghton MSEN GBR
492Emmie Hubbard WSEN GBR
143Andrea Hughes W40 Alsager RunnersGBR
142Martin Hughes M45 Alsager RunnersGBR
276Tracy Hughes W50 GBR
502Chris Hunt M40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
209Ellie Hurrell W50 GBR
374Lillian Ingleby WSEN Run HappyGBR
191Richard Jackson M40 Swinton RCGBR
159Charlotte John W45 Disley RunnersGBR
129Hayley Johnson WSEN Barnsley HarriersGBR
168Paul Johnson MSEN Barnsley HarriersGBR
148Claire Jolly W40 Disley RunnersGBR
285Andrew Jonas M40 GBR
201Alison Jones W45 Smiley PacesGBR
286Charlotte Jones W45 Worksop HarriersGBR
538Daniel Jones M45 GBR
490Rebecca Joyce W45 Smiley PacesGBR
132Swift Karen W50 GBR
495Rebecca Keating W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
115Catherine Kelly W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
234Claire Key W40 Off that couch fitnessGBR
444Phil King MSEN Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
215Lisa Kirkley W55 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
526Laura Koha WSEN Run HappyGBR
368Jessica Kowalczyk WSEN Peak Fell And Trail CrewGBR
493Peter Lane M45 Notfast RCGBR
366Natalie Langford WSEN GBR
126Gemma Leak WSEN GBR
125Martin Leak MSEN GBR
55Sarah Lee W45 Smiley pacesGBR
350Sarah Leivers W55 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
388Steve Lemmon M45 Birstall RCGBR
67Matthew Leonard M40 GBR
202Tracy Lissemore W55 GBR
512Andrew Little M55 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
520Cal Lloyd W45 Porter valleyGBR
411David Lloyd M55 Kingstone running clubGBR
121Simon Lock M45 Notfast RCGBR
509David Locke MSEN GBR
507Luke Longley M40 Bad Boy RunningGBR
127Corrina Loosemore W50 IlkestonGBR
38Sonia Lord W55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
448Chris Lowe M50 GBR
113Morven Lowe W45 Smiley pacesGBR
392Rowan Luck W45 SolematesGBR
451Lucie MacArthur W40 Ripley RoguesGBR
330Alistair Mackay M40 PFTCGBR
241Anna Maddox W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
200Jo Maher W45 GBR
488Peter Malcolm MSEN GBR
13*Claire Maley WSEN SolematesGBR
513Adrian Mallory MSEN GBR
179Lee-Anne Manley W50 Worksop HarriersGBR
180Mark Manley M55 Worksop HarriersGBR
277Des Mannion M55 Caistor RCGBR
265Paul Markall M55 Buxton ACGBR
122Vix Maronge W45 GBR
475Michael Marsden M55 Stilton StridersGBR
483Ian Mason M55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
391Neil Matthews M55 GBR
259Sally Matthews W55 Bollington HarriersGBR
62Lydia Mawer W40 GBR
432Alexandra May W55 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
32Holly McCain WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
274Yvette McCracken W55 Smiley PacesGBR
326Mollie McDonald WSEN Run HappyGBR
239Suzanne McGill W45 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
92Alison McGourty W40 Smiley PacesGBR
403Tom McLaren MSEN Worksop HarriersGBR
337Hannah McMellon WSEN Totley ACGBR
39Rachel Melbourne W45 GBR
339Jamie Meynell MSEN Sinfin RCGBR
323John Michael M40 Birstall RCGBR
40Jamie Mifflin MSEN Goyt Valley StridersGBR
137Janna Miller W40 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
28*Alexandra Millett WSEN GBR
434Paula Mills W55 Barnsley HarriersGBR
531Paul Minton MSEN GBR
275Victoria Moody W45 SE FitnessGBR
230Peter Moor M50 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
25*Catriona Moore W55 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
399Fabian Moore M40 GBR
421Helen Moore W45 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
26*John Moore M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
70James Morgan M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
23*Annie Morton W40 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
324Marion Muir W45 Horsforth FellandaleGBR
543Hannah Murray WSEN GBR
439Lisa Nappin W50 GBR
108David Neeve M45 Team ManversGBR
377Roberto Nerici M50 Fetch EveryoneGBR
101Iain Ness MSEN GBR
64Liz Ness WSEN GBR
304David Newton W60 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
546John Nicholson M70 Steel City Striders RCGBR
394Alex Noden W50 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
89Holly O’Rourke WSEN GBR
173Dominic Oates M45 Sheffield Hash House HarriersGBR
360James Ogilvie M55 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
102Lynsey Palmer W45 Rebel Runners NottinghamGBR
140Fiona Panes W50 Smiley PacesGBR
349Cathy Park WSEN GBR
497Lesley Parker W45 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
356Helen Patrick WSEN Hillsborough and Rivelin RCGBR
457Victoria Pattison W40 GBR
229Claire Peace-Bittner WSEN Mickleover running clubGBR
525Rob Pearce M50 Belper HarriersGBR
161Melanie Pearn W45 GBR
489Abigail Pearson W40 Team broughton runnersGBR
452Carrie Pearson W40 NoneGBR
454Anne-Marie Pendrey W40 GBR
281Sophie Penney WSEN Peak Fell and Trail CrewGBR
116Nicola Pennill W60 GBR
364Kirsty Pheasant W45 Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
430Anthony Pollard M60 Wigston Phoenix RCGBR
112Gill Pomfret W55 Smiley PacesGBR
308Jennifer Price W45 GBR
501Jawad Qasrawi M50 MangersGBR
58Alyson Rayner W45 Totley ACGBR
297Sam Read MSEN GBR
185Kevin Reardon M40 GBR
486Chris Redhead M40 Notfast RCGBR
174Jez Reynard M50 Common Lane OccasionalGBR
370Teresa Reynolds-Wood W50 GBR
463Katherine Rhodes WSEN GBR
311Sarah Riandet WSEN Run HappyGBR
466Matt Ritchie M40 MangersGBR
336Dan Robberts M40 GBR
17*Paul Robbins MSEN Dronfield Running ClubGBR
128Jo Roberts W40 Smiley PacesGBR
117Nick Roberts MSEN Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
413Philippa Robinson W40 Belle Vue RacersGBR
87Emma Roche W45 Chapel-en-le-Frith RunnersGBR
518Liz Rodgers W40 Rogue Runners RipleyGBR
464Gareth Roebuck M45 Rogue runners RipleyGBR
232Katie Rolfe W45 Buxton ACGBR
233Tim Rolfe M50 Buxton ACGBR
371Denise Rook W50 GBR
60Iain Ross M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
167Simon Ross M40 GBR
246Lana Roy W50 GBR
406Samuel Royle MSEN Hillsborough and Rivelin RCGBR
425Linette Ruston W45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
273Adam Ryder MSEN GBR
272Amy Ryder WSEN GBR
539Mel Sanders W65 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
235Sarah Sanderson W50 Dronfield running clubGBR
365Francia Santos WSEN GBR
359Jordan Sargeant MSEN Disley RunnersGBR
138Rachel Savage W45 Smiley PacesGBR
438John Sellers M60 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
547Jimmy Sharman M40 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
314Allan Shaw MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
287Thomas Shaw MSEN Worksop Harriers & ACGBR
516Claire Sheldon W50 Belper HarriersGBR
517Emily Sheldon WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
295Rob Sheldon M45 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
397Ryan Sheppeck MSEN GBR
104Richard Shipston M50 GBR
94Wayne Sidebottom M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
208Tess Skelly WSEN GBR
321Phil Skelton M40 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
52Nancy Skinner W55 Team SheffieldGBR
431Debbie Smith W55 Wigston Phoenix RCGBR
41Gareth Smith M45 Skegness and District Running ClubGBR
222Gareth Smith M45 We Can RunGBR
345Julie Smith W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
100Matt Smith MSEN GBR
346Matthew Smith MSEN GBR
99Sarah Smith WSEN GBR
257Theo Smith MU23 UoN Rambling and Hiking ClubGBR
15*Clint Southern-Warburton M50 Beeston ACGBR
341Martin Sower MSEN Sinfin RCGBR
351Joanna Spencer WSEN NAGBR
534Gary Spriggs M50 St Helens StridersGBR
328Deborah Stanaway W55 Tattenhall runnersGBR
329Steve Stanaway M55 Tattenhall runnersGBR
313Jim Staveley M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
312Sally Staveley W60 Worksop HarriersGBR
98Karen Stevens W45 Hillsborough and Rivelin running clubGBR
206Emma Stevenson W40 GBR
485David Stocks M40 Kimberworth StridersGBR
482Rebecca Stocks W40 Kimberworth StridersGBR
325Daniel Stockton MSEN GBR
282Jenny Sumner W40 Peaky RunnersGBR
515Alison Sutton W45 Smalley RoadrunnersGBR
7*Shantelle Svarc WSEN GBR
141Darren Swales M50 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
396Harry Tate MSEN Ashbourne Running ClubGBR
354James Taylor M45 Disley RunnersGBR
216Julie Taylor W45 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
150Ben Tedstill M45 ENG
151Caroline Tedstill W40 GBR
390Bob Templeman M40 GBR
284Chris Tetley M65 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
240Clare Thompson W45 Hillsborough and Rivelin RCGBR
524Sophie Thornton WSEN GBR
372Kevan Townson M45 GBR
178Chris Toyne M55 GBR
162Natalie Travis W40 GBR
252Philippa Tyson W60 Alsager RunnersGBR
298Inge van der Kuil WSEN GBR
260Nigel Wallis M60 GBR
537Linda Walton W55 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
85Bryce Ward MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
145Malcolm Ward M55 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
79Abby Watson W45 OTCFGBR
470Gill Watson W55 Sinfin RCGBR
521Sian Watson W40 Rogue Runners RipleyGBR
278Teresa Wesley W50 Caistor RCGBR
253Demelza Whitbread W40 Chapel en le frith runnersGBR
71Lindsey White M40 GBR
221Roy Whittle M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
231Kelly Wigginton W40 GBR
481Ian Wilding M45 GBR
258Claire Williams W45 GBR
114Jemma Williams W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
93Paula Williams W50 Brighouse Bumble BeesGBR
53Vikki Williams W45 GBR
218Hazel Winder W70 Macclesfield HarriersGBR
367Layla Witty W60 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
165Louise Wolstenholme W50 GBR
91Richard Workman M55 GBR
381Aifric Wormald W55 GBR
504Chloe Worth W45 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
84Ruth Wragg W45 GBR
90Samantha Wright WSEN Vegan runnersGBR
182Simon Young M45 GBR

Walker (158)
236Kate Allen WU23 GBR
558Peter Ambrose M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
75Catherine Askham W55 7HHGBR
333Matthew Avery MSEN GBR
29Ian Bailey M60 GBR
187Lee Barraclough MSEN GBR
186Michelle Barraclough WSEN GBR
109Mandy Beames W45 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
426Phil Benham M60 Egdon Heath HarriersGBR
400Amandeep Bharj WSEN GBR
441Sarwan Bharj MSEN GBR
347Joe Bircham MU23 GBR
51Mark Bircham MSEN GBR
35Robin Bircham M65 GBR
42Elaine Bird W65 GBR
44Lucy Bird WSEN GBR
535Alan Bolton M55 GBR
357Helen Boon W45 GBR
74Andrea Bowell W50 7HHGBR
220Dean Bradley M50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
335Mia Brown WSEN GBR
192Louise Bullock W45 GBR
144Claire Burgess W40 GBR
280Margie Burnet W65 GBR
450Tob y Carter MSEN GBR
195Anna Chapman-Barnes W40 GBR
387Jo Chilton W50 GBR
332Les Clark M60 GBR
331Pat Clark W55 GBR
334Samuel Clark MSEN GBR
228Neil Clarke M50 GBR
184Louise Close W45 GBR
118Samantha Coleclough W55 Clowne Road RunnersGBR
536Jayne Collins W55 GBR
500Debbie Cotton W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
198Laura Cox W40 GBR
553Susan Cunningham W55 GBR
210Chris Deeble-Rogers MSEN Totley ACGBR
211Kirsty Deeble-Rogers WSEN GBR
529Rebecca Dickinson W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
541Mick Downing M70 GBR
242Ady Doyle M50 GBR
49Sarah Eccles W55 GBR
156Richard Egan M55 GBR
169Eve Elliott W60 GBR
170Shaun Elliott M50 GBR
404David Euerby M40 GBR
405Sindy Euerby W45 GBR
225Aimee Evans WU23 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
224Helen Evans W45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
244Victoria Evans W45 Lonely GoatsGBR
306Lynn Findlay W50 GBR
467Sue Firth W50 GBR
455Jerry Fisher M55 Barnsley HarriersGBR
269Catherine Fitzsimons W65 GBR
268Stephen Fitzsimons M65 GBR
65Joseph Flack MU23 UoN HikingGBR
557Beverley Fletcher W50 GBR
401James Foy M50 GBR
267Tracey Francis W50 CCTRGBR
362Eileen Gallagher W45 GBR
212Jayne Galloway W50 Barnsley HarriersGBR
11*Jennifer Gant W45 SolematesGBR
410Sally Garrett W60 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
305Paul Gill M60 GBR
480Karem Grave W45 GBR
83Sarah Griffiths W45 GBR
271Lauren Hamilton WSEN GBR
68Bryan Harrod W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
69Jane Harrod W50 Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
66Joanna Harrold WU23 UoN HikingGBR
446Ruth Healy W40 GBR
237Gabe Hill MSEN GBR
86Caren Hojbjerg W55 GBR
254Amy Hopper WSEN UoN Rambling and Hiking ClubGBR
37Steve Howard M60 GBR
157Emma Irelan W55 GBR
511Rachel Jardine W50 Barnsley harriersGBR
447Spooner Jo W50 GBR
155Joanne Johnson W55 GBR
189Chris Jones M50 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
190Dawn Jones W50 GBR
528Jenny Kasher W40 GBR
124Helen Kennedy W55 GBR
408Vijay Korotane M50 GBR
197Gemma Lace-Perrin W40 GBR
95Donna Layton W50 GBR
54Amie Ledger W40 Barnsley HarriersGBR
1*Lindsay Lee W40 GBR
556Angela Lipson WSEN GBR
120Freya Lowe WU19 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
119Louise Lowe W45 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
20*Judith Mallon W55 Valley Hill RunnersGBR
293Nichola Mallyon W45 GBR
379Natasha Martin WSEN GBR
251Amy Mawdsley WU23 GBR
250Chris Mawdsley M55 GBR
373Laura Mccristal W40 GBR
494Claire McVey W45 GBR
203Ian Meade M75 Barnsley HarriersGBR
76Libby Morley W45 7HHGBR
545Rachel Morrison WSEN GBR
30Michelle Murray W50 Valley Hill RunnersGBR
31Sandra Murray W55 Rawmarsh RunnersGBR
420Vanda Naden W60 GBR
204Rachel Nothard W60 Barnsley HarriersGBR
247Sara Nuttall W45 GBR
499Rebecca Nuttley W45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
322Alison Ollivent W55 GBR
560Erica Oram W55 GBR
460Libby Parker WSEN GBR
21*Tina Pass W40 Valley Hill RunnersGBR
559Sarah Pollicott WSEN GBR
289Anne Pudner W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
294Denise Pudner W55 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
389Nirmala Rai W50 Mercian mountaineering clubGBR
376Kelly Raven W45 GBR
103Judy Rawson W45 NoneGBR
552Laura Reed W40 GBR
78Michelle Reynolds W45 7HHGBR
478Carole Riley W40 GBR
477Dan Riley M40 GBR
554Andrew Riwbottom M60 GBR
46Jackie Robson W55 GBR
73Sarah Rowlands W45 7HHGBR
45Marie Salamet W65 GBR
555Carol Sall W45 GBR
196Annie Scola W45 GBR
491Roxanne Scuffham WSEN GBR
154Jonathan Sendall M45 GBR
551Joanne Sephton W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
380Connor Sharpe MSEN GBR
417Penny Short W50 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
131Naomi Simmonite W50 GBR
194Helena Skinn W45 GBR
163Robert Small M50 GBR
461Rosie Smith WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
227Susan Smith W55 GBR
302Suzanne Smith W50 GBR
43Sarah Steedon WSEN GBR
456Victoria Stones W45 GBR
550Amanda Strickson W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
355Dawn Taylor W40 Disley WalkersGBR
219Jo Taylor W40 Barnsley HarriersGBR
279Steve Terry M70 Totley ACGBR
183Melanie Thornton W50 GBR
530Mandy Tonge W60 GBR
82Carole Vannucci W45 Smiley PacesGBR
261Jennifer Waby W40 GBR
77Jo Ward W45 7HHGBR
544Robbie Watt MSEN GBR
248Paul Willgoss M50 UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
255Lindsey Wilmot W45 GBR
532Alannah Woodward WSEN ASICS FrontrunnerGBR
533Callum Woodward MSEN GBR
348Chantelle Worsley W45 GBR
344Helen Wright W65 GBR
540Sylvia Yates W70 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351