Magor 10K Start List

Saturday 27 July 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=195, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (195)
50Alicia Abell WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
51Michael Abell MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
178Emma Aiken-Jones W45 GBR
97Michelle Amblin W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
89Jeff Aston M75 Les Croupiers RCGBR
107Katherine Axten WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
59Rachael Baralos WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
161Andrew Paul Barham M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
135Tom Beale MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
134Daniel Beech MSEN GBR
65Richard Belbin M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
187Greg Bell M45 GBR
77Craig Blake MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
3Hollie Bolt WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
163John Bond M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
174Fay Bowen W40 GBR
63Rachel Brenton WSEN GBR
22David Brown M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
110James Bruce M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
151Gary Burley M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
43John Burridge M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
116Josephine Bush W50 GBR
27Martin Bussell M55 GBR
157Russell Carter M50 GBR
168Brown Charlotte W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
73Mike Chipping M70 South West Veterans ACGBR
70Kev Churcher M60 FourstarGBR
104Hollie Clark WSEN GBR
105Joseph Clark M40 GBR
32David Clegg M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
167Ed Cochrane MSEN GBR
119Matthew Cook M50 GBR
193Claire Costello W50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
192Richard Costello M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
9Christopher Cox M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
69Gerry Crispie M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
18Marc Cross M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
88Crowther Crowther M60 Lliswerry AthleticsGBR
106Ryan Cullen MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
82Ceri Davies M45 San DomenicoGBR
147James Davies M40 GBR
19Michael Davies M65 GBR
123Neil Davies M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
83Ruth Davies W55 GBR
115Lizzie Dimond WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
200Nicholas Dobson MSEN Easy People Athletics ClubGBR
198Paul Dobson M55 GBR
176Emma Edwards W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
7Glenda Edwards W60 Les CroupiersGBR
68Tim Edwards M45 GBR
133Niamh Emery WSEN GBR
132Rachel Emery WSEN GBR
121Alaw Evans WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
120Arwel Evans MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
166Mike Evans M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
93Gavin Facey M40 GBR
122Joshua Fitton MSEN LliswerryGBR
114Tom Flitcroft MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
149David Flynn M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR
128Andrew Francis M55 GBR
129Cheryl Francis W40 Islwyn RCGBR
195Paul Francis M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
79Tim Fry M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
54Eve Gallop-Evans W60 Les CroupiersGBR
24Ian Gawinowski M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
152Julie Gee W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
8Malc Gonnella M70 Builth Wells RCGBR
25Michelle Gooch W55 Ponty-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
85Ken Goodger M70 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
52Chry Grant M65 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
170Jonathan Greenwood M70 Thornbury RCGBR
113Christopher Guy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
148Matthew Gwenter M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
154Michal Hajdon MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
108Phil Hambleton MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
177Darragh Hanley-Crofts MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
67Alex Hearnden M55 GBR
182Jessica Henry WSEN GBR
31Mark Herbert M40 Les Croupiers RCGBR
74Eddie Hiscocks M45 GBR
66Philip Hodge M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
33Kate Hoffen W55 Westbury harriersGBR
56Nick Hood M40 GBR
55Sarah Hood W40 GBR
143Kevin Howells M40 Caerleon RCGBR
62Andrew Hughes M50 Malvern buzzardsGBR
112Katie Hughes W50 Westbury HarriersGBR
42Tim Hughes MSEN Bridgend ACGBR
159Julian Hunt M50 Sospan Road RunnersGBR
14Laura Hunt WSEN Caldicot running clubGBR
84Booth James MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
71Aaron Jeffs MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
175Reece Jenkins MSEN GBR
96Gary John M70 Les Croupiers RCGBR
111Martin Johns MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
28Carl Johnson M50 Islwyn RCGBR
29Sian Johnson W40 Islwyn RCGBR
199Mark Jones M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
95Toby Jones M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
144Andrew Kaye M60 Vegan Running ClubGBR
20Kelly Langford W40 Merthyr Running CkubCYM
53Robert Lewis M70 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
197Sarah Lewis W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
196Tom Lewis MU23 Chepstow HarriersGBR
58Jaron Lloyd MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
102Karen Lloyd-Rogers W50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
30Gareth Lynch M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
185Emma Maloney WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
4Michelle Mancini W55 Womens running penarthGBR
171Fran Marsh MSEN GBR
201Gillian Marshall W60 GBR
145Paul Mason M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
46Shane Matthews M50 Griffithstown HarriersCYM
75Duncan McLauchlan M40 Welsh AthleticsGBR
124Andrew Meek-welsh M70 GBR
125Beverley Meek-Welsh W60 GBR
172Rhys Mellens MSEN GBR
5Ewins Michael M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
109Chris Miller M40 NoneGBR
158Louise Morris W40 Isle Of Wight RR ACGBR
72James Moseley MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
142John Munday M70 Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR
164Lewis Munro MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
140Gillian Murphy W70 Les Croupiers RCGBR
139Michael Murphy M70 Les Croupiers RCGBR
194Qumrun Nahar W45 Pembrokeshire HarriersGBR
156Greg Nash M50 GBR
155Rachel Nash W50 GBR
45Ellis Neil M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
17Kat Nguyen WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
103Charlie Oakham M40 GBR
57Clive Osmond M60 Les Croupiers R CGBR
98Andrew Owen M45 Weston ACGBR
131Aimee Panes WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
130Chris Panes M55 Merthyr Triathlon ClubGBR
146Barrie Parham M75 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
150Ceri Parker MSEN GBR
184Liam Payne MSEN GBR
26Jackie Phillips W50 GBR
186Dawn Pincott W55 GBR
160Matthew Pottenger MSEN GBR
169Mark Powell M55 Llantwit Major MilersGBR
153Evan Hywel Price MU23 Newport HarriersGBR
188Robert Price M40 GBR
86Robert Pritchard M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
181Neil Profit M40 Islwyn RCGBR
92Carys Pryor WU17 Cardiff Junior Tri ClubGBR
91Sarah Pryor W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
61Carole Pugh W55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
23Mandy Randall W60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
87Tamasin Reardon W50 GBR
37Judi Rhys W60 Les CroupiersGBR
21Jane Roscoe W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
165Andrew Rosen MSEN GBR
40Julie Scholey W65 Les Croupiers RCGBR
81Craig Skidmore M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
76Garreth Smith M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
162Ben Snell MSEN GBR
12Owen Staddon MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
47Roddy Stark MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
94Sarah Sturt W50 GBR
41Stephen Summers M55 Bridgend ACGBR
78Hannah Sykes WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
101Joseph Sykes WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
173Helen Tamburello WSEN The Running HubGBR
183Henry Thomas M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
39Caroline Thomas-Layne W40 Clwb Run WalesGBR
202Mark Tooski M60 Westbury HarriersGBR
11Anh Quan Tran MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
44William Trew M45 Swindon HarriersGBR
118Geraldine Tucker W55 Brackla HarriersGBR
6Liam Tucker MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
117Philip Tucker M60 Brackla HarriersGBR
136Ben Vaughan MSEN CaldicotGBR
189Valerie Vince W45 GBR
141Yangi Vundamina W45 Caerleon RCGBR
15Marc Wachter M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
16Michelle Wachter W45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
64Steven Wadley M60 GBR
179Graham Wadsworth M40 Southville RCGBR
190Susan Watson W55 Les Croupiers RCGBR
80Ritchie Wells MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
100Elaine Wharmby W60 Brackla HarriersGBR
99Garry Wharmby M60 Brackla HarriersGBR
138Paul White M55 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
127Jade Whittle WSEN GBR
126Michael Whittle MSEN GBR
203Michael Willcox M75 Great Western RunnersGBR
90Geraint Williams MSEN Swansea harriersGBR
180Mike Williams M60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
35Angela Wixey W60 Severn acGBR
36Paul Wixey M60 Run Gl1GBR
137Harry Woodward MU23 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
10Graeme Wright MSEN GBR
191Yi Yang MSEN Chippenham HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351