Pontyclun Santa Fun Run 2023 Start List

Sunday 17 December 2023 Competitor Statistics (Total=130, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5K Run (91)
130Matthew Aherne M45 Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBR
86Bethan Amos W40 GBR
1Jessica Andrews WSEN GBR
17Gareth Bailey MSEN GBR
18George Bailey MU10 GBR
16Laura Bailey W40 GBR
19Megan Bailey WU8 GBR
106Richard Balman M45 GBR
105Toni Balman W45 GBR
126Gareth Bickerton M55 Cowbridge MooversGBR
127Siobhan Bickerton W50 Cowbridge MooversGBR
65Ceri Bush W45 GBR
64Nick Bush M45 GBR
101Joshua Camps MU10 GBR
9Claire Coakley W55 GBR
68Andrea Davies W45 GBR
66Camilla Davies W40 Rainbow RunnersGBR
111Danielle Davies WSEN GBR
113James Davies MU10 GBR
96Joannah Davies W45 GBR
110Matthew Davies M40 GBR
58Rebecca Davies W40 GBR
112Sophia Davies WU12 GBR
69Osian Davies-Nelson MU14 GBR
32Chantal Erpenbach W40 GBR
22Cerys Evans WU15 GBR
114Claire Evans W40 PRRGBR
48Elizabeth Gange WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
52Jennifer Gange WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
98Lisa Giles W40 GBR
128Claire Harding WSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
129Thomas Harding MSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
67Becky Heathcote W55 Rainbow runnersGBR
35Caroline Hellard W40 GBR
14Kerry Hill W45 PRRGBR
84Alan Jackson M60 PRRGBR
85Megan Jackson WSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
59Josephine James W40 GBR
8Jo Jones W50 GBR
47Madeline Jones WU15 GBR
6Vicky Jones WSEN GBR
73Kay Lawless W60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
97Anne Marie Littlestone W50 GBR
95Alana Lockett WU12 Pontyclun ACGBR
94Nia Lockett W40 GBR
2Thomas MacSwayne MSEN GBR
71Melanie Mallin W50 GBR
25Rhian Mannings W45 GBR
7Rachel Martin W50 GBR
49Sean McCarthy MSEN GBR
90Kayleigh Michael WSEN Pontyclun road runnersGBR
70Ryan Minard M40 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
88Gemma Morgan WSEN GBR
74Hayley Morgan W55 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
46Katie Mortimer-Jones W45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
89Stephen Moss M55 PRRGBR
24Ruth Northway W60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
53Steve Paskell M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
107Harry Payne MU11 GBR
21Tracy Porter W55 GBR
119Lily Pryor WSEN GBR
87Cerys Rees W45 GBR
93Chloe Robertson WU16 GBR
92Freya Robertson WU13 GBR
91Gresham Robertson M45 GBR
40Tracy Rowe W55 Pontyclun RRGBR
83Mandy Saltmarsh W50 GBR
108David Sansom M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
109Robbie Sansom MU15 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
26Owena Simpson W50 GBR
33Shaun Slaughter M40 GBR
38Jenna Swaden-Young WSEN GBR
20Leonard Templeman M65 GBR
61Adam Thomas MSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
63Bronwen Thomas WU14 GBR
62Eleri Thomas WU16 GBR
72Heather Thomas W45 GBR
60Rhiannon Thomas WSEN GBR
10Katie Thornton WSEN Pontyclun roadrunnersGBR
29Bec Wallace W40 GBR
28Jamie Wallace MU18 GBR
30Joss Wallace WU14 GBR
27Steve Wallace M50 GBR
5Gemma Wason W40 GBR
15Emma Watts W50 PRRGBR
23Simon Watts M45 GBR
31Leeanne White W40 GBR
39Rebecca White W40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
80James Williams MSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
36Hilary Wright W65 Pontyclun road runnersGBR
37Georgina Young WSEN GBR

3.5K Run or Walk (39)
55Allan Bailey M60 GBR
54Nora Bailey W60 GBR
81Buddug Bevan W45 GBR
41Leanne Cullen-Unsworth W40 GBR
4Elyse-mae Evans WU7 GBR
34Luke Evans MSEN GBR
13Rachel Evans W45 GBR
103Alys Hughes WU9 GBR
102Elizabeth Hughes W40 Pontyclun roadrunnersGBR
104Mia Hughes WU6 GBR
79Benjamin Keetch MU9 GBR
75Elinor Keetch W40 GBR
78Flora Keetch WU9 GBR
76Gareth Keetch M40 GBR
77Jemima Keetch WU12 GBR
50Leon Moses M40 GBR
51Louis Moses MU8 GBR
56Arthur Oliver MU7 GBR
57Jack Oliver MU3 GBR
82Bevan Owen MU9 GBR
115Gillian Peacock WSEN Pencoed PanthersGBR
116Mat Peacock MSEN Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR
117Rowan Peacock MU7 GBR
100Lucia Petterson WU14 GBR
99Melissa Petterson W45 GBR
11Mary Pierce W70 GBR
120Haydn Pryor M55 GBR
118Victoria Pryor W50 GBR
123Emily Rees WU12 GBR
121Gareth Rees M40 GBR
125Luke Rees MU8 GBR
124Thomas Rees MU10 GBR
122Victoria Rees W40 GBR
3Melanie Thomas W45 GBR
12Ruby Tye WU8 GBR
45Eira Unsworth WU5 GBR
44Nia Unsworth WU8 GBR
42Richard Unsworth M45 GBR
43Rohan Unsworth MU11 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351