Ras 5K Llanrug (North Wales 5K Champs) Start List

Wednesday 08 June 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=93, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5K (93)
59Kelly Alford North wales Road runnersGBR
4Sean Baxter GBR
35Helen Blair Eryri HarriersGBR
9Darren Blazier Abergele HarriersGBR
78Adam Brightman Cybi StridersGBR
33Nic Brook Eryri HarriersGBR
37Karen Butler North Wales Road RunnersGBR
38Sean Butler North Wales Road RunnersGBR
16Tom Chandy Eryri HarriersGBR
89Kevin Clark Cybi StridersGBR
67James Coleman Eryri HarriersGBR
57Emma Collins Denbigh HarriersGBR
63Martin Cortvriend Prestatyn RCGBR
73Marian Crowe Eryri HarriersGBR
74Stuart Culverhouse NWRRCGBR
93Ifan Dafydd Jones Eryri HarriersGBR
41Anthony Davies Eryri HarriersGBR
46Emyr Davies Rhedwyr HebogGBR
92Llinos Davies Gog Triathlon ClubGBR
18Ryan Davis Wrexham aacGBR
3Jane Doughton BuckleyGBR
90Luke Earnshaw Eryri HarriersGBR
20Richard Eccles NWRRCGBR
14Ian Edwards Eryri HarriersGBR
42Davies Elaine GBR
81Arwel Evans GBR
24Iwan Evans North Wales Road RunnersGBR
40Jon Evans North Wales Road RCGBR
19Richard Flutter Meirionnydd RCGBR
26Steve Forsyth North Wales Road RCGBR
66Cheryl Frost NWRRCGBR
75Robert Fryer North Wales road runnersGBR
13Richard Furniss Cybi StridersGBR
2Carla Green North Wales Road RCGBR
36Martin Green North Wales Road RCGBR
87Hannah Griffith NWRRCGBR
32Glyn Griffiths Eryri HarriersGBR
62Elliw Haf Eryri HarriersGBR
51Donald Hale North Wales Road RCGBR
34Kay Hatton NWRRCGBR
79Rhys Hearn GBR
47Kevin Higgins North Wales Road RCGBR
86Bob Hind Cybi StridersGBR
55Mike Holroyd Beaumaris Town Road RunnersGBR
82Geran Hughes GOG Triathlon ClubGBR
88Levente Incze Eryri HarriersGBR
80Mark Jessett North Wales Road RCGBR
17Adam Jones Eryri HarriersGBR
49Deio Garton Jones Liverpool University ACGBR
64Donna Jones Cybi StridersGBR
77Fred Jones Denbigh HarriersGBR
7Gethin Jones North Wales Road RCGBR
43Gordon Jones Prestatyn RCGBR
76Kerry Jones Cybi StridersGBR
22Malcolm Jones Eryri HarriersGBR
23Paul Jones Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
11Josh Keogh North Wales Road RCGBR
8Jonathan Kettle North Wales Road Runners ClubGBR
83Arwel Lewis Eryri HarriersGBR
12Margaret Ludden Buckley RunnersGBR
28Anna Mackenzie Eryri HarriersGBR
68Evie Marriott Colwyn Bay AACGBR
69Sarah Marriott GOG triathlonGBR
85Sarah Massey GOG triathlonGBR
84Ian Mulligan Cybi StridersGBR
25Simon Nixon Denbigh HarriersGBR
56Margaret Oliver Eryri HarriersGBR
71Gwyndaf Parry CybiGBR
58Heulwen Pigott Cybi StridersGBR
54Katie Reynolds Eryri HarriersGBR
60Cai Roberts North wales Road runnersGBR
31Sion Roberts Cybi StridersGBR
39Steven Roberts North wales road runnersGBR
61Tomos Roberts Meirionnydd RCGBR
30James Rogers Prestatyn Running ClubGBR
45Edward Sanders Cybi StridersGBR
50Rachel Shipley Abergele HarriersGBR
10Barry Smith Cybi StridersGBR
91David Spofforth North Wales Road RCGBR
48Alaw Swyn Menai Track & FieldGBR
52Victoria Taylor North wales road runners clubGBR
29Chris Thomas Cybi StridersGBR
53Rachel Threadkell Cybi StridersGBR
21Lucinda Truett Deeside AACGBR
72Noa Vaughan Eryri HarriersGBR
70Melissa Ward-Williams Cybi StridersGBR
27David Williams GBR
65Sonia Williams Cybi StridersGBR
15William Williams North Wales Road RCGBR
44Nicola Wylie NWRRCGBR
5Christine Wyn-Jones Deeside AacGBR
6Claire Wyn-Jones Deeside AACGBR
1James Yarwood Abergele HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351