Wolfs Pit Fell Race Start List

Sunday 20 March 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=214, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
9 km / 450 m (214)
61Bevan Adams M50 Retford ACGBR
53Christopher Allen M55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
167Tim Allman M50 Formula OneGBR
137Liam Amos MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR
135Richard Anderton MSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
77David Arundale M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
82Mike Arundale M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
150Tom Ashbee MSEN GBR
185Alan Ashforth M70 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
121David Ayrton M45 Totley ACENG
108Peter Bailey M60 Buxton ACGBR
20Richard Bailey MSEN Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
60Bev Barnes W55 Kimberley & District StridersGBR
191Graham Barnes M65 GBR
75Andy Barnett M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
168Nick Bates M55 GBR
21Joseph Baxter MSEN Beeston ACGBR
113Jo Bednall W55 Buxton ACGBR
175David Beerling M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
16Allen Ben M45 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
173Russell Beresford M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
210Christine Bexton W60 Beeston ACGBR
57Michael Bland MSEN Long Eaton RCGBR
6Nicola Blatherwick WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
43Colin Bostock M65 Long Eaton RCGBR
88John Boyle M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
28Caitlin Bradbury WSEN Beeston ACGBR
140Richard Bradbury M50 MATLOCKGBR
68Julian Bramley M50 Beeston ACGBR
111John Brian M45 GBR
112Sarah Brian W45 GBR
130Kieron Brice M40 Barnsley HarriersGBR
207Tom Briggs M45 Totley ACGBR
184Rachael Brown WSEN Trentham RCGBR
109Jason Brunnock MSEN Buxton ACGBR
86Bob Bryan M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
141Paul Burchell M60 Long Eaton RCGBR
198Brent Carlin MSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
178Glynn Carter M55 GBR
129Andy Charlton M40 GBR
194Trudi Cheetham W45 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
131Derek Chetwin M40 Matlock ACGBR
118Edward Cieslik M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
104Joe Clark MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
39Elaine Clifford W50 Beeston ACGBR
65Ben Clithero M40 Dronfield RCGBR
157Stephani Coe W40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
55Chris Collier M45 Rushcliffe Athletics ClubGBR
95Jessica Collier WSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
136Sean Collins MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR
170Peter Cooper M40 GBR
209Edward Corden MU23 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
174Gemma Cox WSEN Matlock ACGBR
122Noel Curtis M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
123Steph Curtis W50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
59Jill Davies W60 Totley ACGBR
214Rob Davies M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
66Andy Dickenson M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
3Kerry Dickinson W45 Worksop harriersGBR
4Tammy Dickinson W50 Worksop harriersGBR
160Andrew Ebbens M40 GBR
133Catherine Eden W40 Erewash Valley running clubGBR
132Megan Elliott WSEN Matlock ACGBR
179Joanne Ellis W45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
117Helen Emmerson W40 Matlock ACGBR
195Pete English M55 GBR
127John Evans M45 Beeston ACGBR
155Shaun Falkowski MSEN Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
41Alex Fielden MSEN Beeston ACGBR
162Mark Fielding MSEN Retford ACGBR
106Kurt Fitch M50 GBR
99Ashley Flint MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
62Simon Foster M50 Retford ACGBR
51Austin Frost M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
145Remi Gauvain M50 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
54Steve Gelderd M55 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
93Pat Goodall W65 Totley ACGBR
83David Gould M65 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
8Gina Granger W50 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
206Finlay Grant MU19 Buxton acGBR
181Simon Gregory M45 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
212Amy Bethan Griffiths WSEN Chorlton runnersGBR
201Andrew Grigg M55 MVH Triathlon ClubGBR
199Marie Grigg W45 MVH Triathlon ClubGBR
96Benjamin Harris M40 Retford ACGBR
144Willy Harvey MSEN Beeston ACGBR
74Bob Haworth M60 GBR
91Clive Hayward M70 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
23Steve Hazlehurst M45 Worksop HarriersGBR
17Peter Henley M45 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
164Amanda Hibbert W55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
124Richard Hickling M50 Belper HarriersGBR
71Clare Higgins W45 Glossopdale Harrier’sGBR
25Richard Hind M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
197Keith Holmes M65 Dark Peak Fell runnersGBR
40Greg Hopkinson MSEN Matlock ACGBR
115Michael Horn M75 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
116Rosemary Horn W65 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
38Chris Horsfall M65 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
165Richard Howe MSEN Long Eaton RCGBR
44Andrew Hunter M45 Beeston ACGBR
138Jez Hurst M45 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
31Gayle Hutchinson W45 Mountain GoatsGBR
128Arron Jackson M50 Worksop harriersGBR
14Chris Jackson MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR
92David James M40 GBR
119Louis James MU23 SHUOCGBR
101Mandie James W45 Belper HarriersGBR
73Jenny Johnson W40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
5Harry Jones MSEN NonGBR
202Ken Jones M70 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
203Ruth Keeley WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
94Robert Kirkwood MSEN Beeston ACGBR
139Richard Knowles M45 Totley ACGBR
166Elizabeth Lakin W40 Long Eaton RCGBR
134Andrew Lewis M55 Handsworth Road HogsGBR
58Paul Lewis M50 Long Eaton RCGBR
79Sarah Lilleman WSEN DpfrGBR
187Katie Lord WSEN GBR
192Oliver Lord M40 Retford ACGBR
63Adrian Lyon M45 Retford ACGBR
78Tim Mackey M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
30Alan Maplethorpe M60 GBR
42Tanja Maric W45 Worksop harriersGBR
46Oliver Matharu MSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
7Jane Matthews W60 GBR
193Jonathan Maxfield MSEN GBR
15Holly McCain WSEN Beeston ACGBR
172Ben Meakin MSEN Matlock ACGBR
18Laura Merryweather W40 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
45Cathrine Mhembere W50 Worksop HarriersGBR
13Finn Moffatt MU23 Rushcliffe ACGBR
12Graham Moffatt M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
215Brendan Moore M40 Ripley RCGBR
204Mick Moorhouse M70 Matlock ACGBR
84Annie Morton WSEN GBR
70Robert Murphy M60 Glossopdale Harrier’sGBR
103Paul Neal M55 Hyde Running CommunityGBR
24Gary Newham M45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
190Tim Nixon M60 Youlgrave harriersGBR
188Joe Oldfield MSEN Matlock ACGBR
149Claire Parker W45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
153Oliver Parry M40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
200Carol Parsons W55 Totley ACGBR
76Howard Partridge M70 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
72Neal Pates M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
98Euan Patton MU18 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
151Timothy Perry MSEN Matlock ACGBR
125Kirsty Pheasant W45 Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
50Nicola Photiou W45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
69David Pickering M55 RetfordACGBR
19Dan Pickup MSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
90Matthew Pink M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
208Isaac Platton MU23 GBR
67Mark A Platton M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
80Emma Porcas W40 UaGBR
102Sean Reek M50 Belper HarriersGBR
35Ian Ridgeway MSEN GBR
2Mario Rocchelli M40 Long Eaton RCGBR
211Tim Rolfe M45 Buxton ACGBR
85Kevin Rowles M60 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
183Adam Ryder MSEN GBR
182Amy Ryder WSEN GBR
29Kerry Saville M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
186Tom Saville MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
152Gemma Scougal WSEN Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
64Andrew Simpson M55 Retford ACGBR
27Paul Skuse M45 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
213Craig Smith MSEN GBR
161Richard Smith MSEN GBR
163Roger Spence M50 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
36Anthony Squire M40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
37Benjamin Squire MU18 Rushcliffe ACGBR
120Neil Stabbs M45 Totley ACGBR
10Jim Staveley M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
9Sally Staveley W55 Worksop HarriersGBR
156John Stephenson M65 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
105Tim Sterland MSEN GBR
56Ian Stinson M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
196Steve Storey M65 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
34Jordan Street M40 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
126David Swift-Rollinson M50 Erewash Valley Running ClubGBR
189Charlotte Sykes WSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
148Erika Tasker W45 Retford ACGBR
169Adam Taylor M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
11Mike Taylor M50 GBR
81Amy Thacker W40 GBR
171James Thompson M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
100Heather Thornley WSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
97Les Thurston M70 Matlock ACGBR
89Editha van Loon W50 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
114Stuart Vas M40 GBR
49Eleanor Venn WSEN Long Eaton RCGBR
143Dave Veryard M60 Bakewell HurriersGBR
26Joseph Wade MSEN DPFRGBR
158Frances Wadelin W40 Youlgrave HarriersGBR
52John Wadelin M45 Youlgrave HarriersGBR
180Joseph Allan Wall M60 Handsworth roadhogsGBR
154Joan Waller W60 GBR
146Graham Walton M50 GBR
147Matthew Walton MU18 Morpeth Harriers & ACGBR
205Rosie Walwyn WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
107Susan Ward W55 Totley ACGBR
142Danielle Watson WSEN Youlgrave HarriersGBR
22Daniel Wheat MSEN Newark ACGBR
159James Whysall M45 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
48Caroline Wickham W60 Erewash Valley RCGBR
47Steve Wickham M65 Erewash Valley RCGBR
32Kimberley Widdop WSEN Worksop HarriersGBR
33Michael Widdop MSEN GBR
1Dicky Wilkinson M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
87Josh Williams MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
176Helen Wright W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
177Ayako Yokoyama-Nichols W45 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351