Ras Y Moelwyn 2022 Start List

Saturday 09 April 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=119, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10.5 miles / 2800 ft (119)
26Rhodri ap Dyfrig M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
5Gwydion ap Wynn M40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
64Rob Arden M40 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
103Luke Atherton MSEN GBR
14John Atyeo M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
16Katy Baugh WSEN Denbigh HarriersGBR
25Menai Baugh W60 Denbigh HarriersGBR
106Matthew Bicknell M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
107Hannah Briggs WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
15Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR
101Helen Buchan W40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
62Anna Buckingham WSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
36Dave Bus Hughes MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
35Ruby Bye WSEN GBR
76Christine Cammillare WSEN Deestriders RCGBR
48Simone Capponi M45 Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
69Hamish Carter MSEN GBR
42Ben Cartwright M40 GBR
43Martin Cliffe M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
68Paul Colley-Davies M55 Mynydd DuGBR
55Michael Corrales MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
67Andy Creber M60 Mynydd DuGBR
11Andrew Dugdale M60 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
12Nichola Dugdale W60 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
4Peter Dugdale M65 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
83Iwan Edgar M65 GBR
23Juliet Edwards W60 Meirionnydd RCGBR
18Simon Edwards M50 Buckley RunnersGBR
3Siôn Edwards MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
94Alun Evans Evans MSEN GBR
10Aron Evans MSEN Denbigh HarriersGBR
93Gareth Evans M45 Abergele HarriersGBR
74Wil Evans M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
97Geoffrey Fielding M75 Eryri HarriersGBR
7Andrew Firth M60 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
29Bob Foreman M60 GBR
111Matthew Fortes M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
13Johanna Gasson WSEN Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
87Joel Gomes M40 Wrexham Amateur ACCYM
49David Gould M65 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
104Karl Gray M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
71Andrew Griffiths MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
65Alli Grundy W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
30Richard Hankinson M60 Meirionnydd RCGBR
114Tom Haynes MSEN EryriGBR
51Jenny Heming W50 Eryri HarriersGBR
80Joanne Henderson W40 GBR
59Darren Hesleton M45 Bro Dysynni ACGBR
17Diane Heyder-Bruckner WSEN Aberystwyth ACGBR
24Lauren Hill WSEN Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
72Mike Hobday M60 Denbigh HarriersGBR
70Sarah Hodgson WSEN GBR
85Gareth Hughes M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
81Gerallt Hughes M40 GBR
1Goronwy Hughes M45 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
102John Hunt M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
82Gwenallt Ifan M55 GBR
73Paul Jeggo M60 Springfield StridersGBR
34Phil Jennings MSEN GBR
8Brett Jones M45 Denbigh HarriersGBR
99Craig Jones M50 EryriGBR
84Daniel Jones MSEN Denbigh HarriersGBR
40David Owen Jones M55 Denbigh HarriersGBR
115Dei Jones M70 Eryri HarriersGBR
113John Jones M75 LLamwyr LlynGBR
98Paul Jones M45 EryriGBR
41Peter Jones M45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR
92Richard Harris Jones MSEN GBR
86Sarah Kleeman W45 GBR
56Rebecca Knox W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
31Carla Lauder W40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
112Becki Law WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
50Peter Lester-Owen M60 Denbigh HarriersGBR
45Rhys Lewis M50 GBR
66Matthew Marston MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
75Allan Mckeown M40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
21Chris Mclean MSEN GBR
33Philip Mervik M50 GBR
46Seghir Messamah M65 Eryri HarriersGBR
58Ruth Metcalfe W50 Eryri HarriersGBR
96Adrian Moir M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
119Alexander Moller MSEN Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
105Bernie Morris M45 Buckley RunnersGBR
9Melina Morris W45 Denbigh HarriersGBR
60Chris Noakes MSEN GBR
57Ifan Oldfield MU23 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
39Alwyn Oliver M75 Eryri HarriersGBR
38Maggie Oliver W70 Eryri HarriersGBR
37Kieran O'Sullivan MSEN GBR
77John Owen M55 Llamwyr LlŷnGBR
89Neil Owen M65 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
95Russell Owen M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
32Rhian Probert W50 Mynydd DuGBR
61Josh Prosdocimi MSEN GBR
22Ieuan Pugh-Jones MSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
44Kurmang Rashid M60 GBR
100Warren Renkel M40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
28Gwion Roberts MSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
63Math Roberts M40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
54Richard Roberts M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
79Richard Owain Roberts MSEN GBR
53Chris Rowlands M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
109Ellie Salisbury W60 Eryri HarriersGBR
52Mike Snell M65 Eryri HarriersGBR
90Jim Tinnion M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
118Steve Toogood M55 Buckley RunnersGBR
2Tom Treasure MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
47Beverley Tucker W55 Mynydd DuGBR
78Paul Tucker M55 SiluriaGBR
20Neil Vicars-Harris M50 GOG TriathlonGBR
117Andy Watkins MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
88Richard Watson M40 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
19Ben Wells M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
116Charlotte White WSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
108Stuart White M40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
110Sian Williams W40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
6Tony Wood MSEN Denbigh HarriersGBR
27David York M55 GBR
91Dave Zidane M50 Nuclear Race StridersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351