Big Black Mountains Challenge Start List

Saturday 14 May 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=999, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
45 km (343)
1002Robyn Adams WSEN GBR
1003Stephen Adams M60 GBR
1004Jasper Alexander MSEN GBR
1005Michael Allcock M50 GBR
1006Steve Allsop M40 GBR
1007Darius Ananka M45 GBR
1008Rosalind Anders WSEN Love To HikeGBR
1009Jim Anthony MSEN Running BearGBR
1010Andy Arnold M60 GBR
1011James Arrich MSEN GBR
1012Jessica Attard WSEN Love To HikeGBR
1013David Ayres M60 Love To HikeGBR
1014Mir Ahamad Azimi MSEN GBR
1015Chris Baber MSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
1016Samantha Bailey WSEN GBR
1017Justin Baird-Murray M55 GBR
1018Sue Bamford W65 GBR
1019Richard Barnes MSEN GBR
1020Amerjit Barrett W60 GBR
1021Julian Bashir M50 GBR
1022Owain Bass MSEN GBR
1023James Baum M50 Love To HikeGBR
1001Hannah Bawdon W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
1024Piers Bazley White M45 Love To HikeGBR
1025Samantha Beacham WSEN GBR
1026Emilie Beauchamp WSEN GBR
1027Maggie Beggs W55 GBR
1028Benjamin Bennett MSEN GBR
1029Jamie Bibb M55 GBR
1030Alexandra Birchall WSEN Love To HikeGBR
1031Anna Birt W40 GBR
1032Kevin Birt M45 GBR
1033Lauson Bissett MSEN GBR
1034Paul Blandford M40 GBR
1035Nicola Bleasby W50 Love To HikeGBR
1036Steve Bollon MSEN GBR
1037Adam Boltromiuk M40 Love To HikeGBR
1038Franco Bonazza MSEN Love To HikeGBR
1039Francois Botha M70 GBR
1040Thomas Botha MSEN GBR
1041Kevin Boughtwood M60 GBR
1042Kieran Bowen MSEN GBR
1043Luke Brick MSEN GBR
1044Corne Brink W45 GBR
1045Dirk Brink M50 GBR
1046Adam Brown MSEN GBR
1047Jayson Brown M45 GBR
1048Philip Brown M60 GBR
1049Rachel Brown W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
1050Karen Bryant W50 GBR
1051Jane Buckels W60 GBR
1052Stuart Butcher M40 GBR
1053Fiona Butler W55 GBR
1054Vincent Byfield M40 GBR
1055Adam Byrtek M40 Love To HikeGBR
1056David Caffull M65 GBR
1057Mark Campbell M50 GBR
1058Barry Cantello M45 GBR
1059Christine Carpenter W55 GBR
1060Andrew Cartlidge M45 GBR
1061Rebecca Cash W45 GBR
1062Tae Catford W50 Love To HikeGBR
1063Lucy Choi W45 GBR
1064Elen Clarke WU23 GBR
1065Rob Clarke M55 GBR
1066Alfie Clow MU19 GBR
1067Carl Clow M45 GBR
1068Simon Coles M50 GBR
1069Anthony Collier M55 GBR
1070Joanne Congerton W45 GBR
1071Bob Craft M65 Strength SolutionGBR
1072Adam Crickmore MSEN GBR
1073Ben Crickmore MSEN GBR
1074Lee Crickmore M40 GBR
1075Cassie Crocker W45 GBR
1076Ian Culley M50 GBR
1077Paul Cummings M60 GBR
1078Jay Curtis MSEN 158 Coy 101 Bn REMEGBR
1079Evie Dadd WSEN Strength SolutionENG
1080Nick Dalton M50 GBR
1081Graham Dash MSEN GBR
1082Donna Davenport W45 GBR
1083Gareth Davies M65 GBR
1084Martyn Davies M55 GBR
1085Nev Davies M50 GBR
1086Richard Davies M40 GBR
1087Sean Davies M40 GBR
1088Julie Devlin W60 GBR
1089Christopher Dicks M40 GBR
1090James Dickson MSEN GBR
1091Steve Dixon M45 GBR
1092Luke Draper MSEN GBR
1093Rachel Draper WSEN GBR
1094John Dunn M65 GBR
1095Pete Dunsire M50 GBR
1096Ian Dyson M65 GBR
1097Nathan Dyson MSEN GBR
1098Stuart Dyson M65 NoneGBR
1099Frances Edwards W40 Brackley & District Running ClubGBR
1100Ian Ellicott M50 GBR
1101Chris Ellisdon M45 GBR
1102Chris Esplin M50 158 REMEGBR
1103Laura Esteban Curieses WSEN Love To HikeGBR
1104Leah Evans WSEN GBR
1105Mark Evans M50 GBR
1106Nadya Evans WU23 GBR
1107Zoe Falcon WSEN GBR
1108Alix Fauvel W50 GBR
1109Gavin Fauvel M45 GBR
1110Lewis Fellows MSEN GBR
1111Ian Fewings M55 GBR
1112Stephen Field M40 GBR
1113Adam Fisher MSEN GBR
1114Aidan Fisher M55 GBR
1115Ellena Fletcher WSEN GBR
1116Isabel Forns W40 Love To HikeGBR
1117Edward Francis M50 GBR
1118Michelle Fraser W45 Love To HikeGBR
1119Jonathan Freeman MSEN GBR
1120Adam Gallimore M50 GBR
1121Tanya Garvin W45 GBR
1122Aydan Gasimova WSEN GBR
1123Jonathan Gaylard M50 GBR
1124Adrian Gayler M55 GBR
1125Paddy Ginn M45 GBR
1126Mike Goodyer M65 Fell Runners AssocGBR
1127Patrick Gordon MSEN GBR
1128Neil Grant M45 GBR
1129Stuart Grant M45 GBR
1130Adam Greenwood MSEN GBR
1131Sophie Griffin W40 Love To HikeGBR
1132Sian Grigoriou W40 GBR
1133Carla Guarin WSEN Love To HikeGBR
1134Joseph Gulaiczuk M45 GBR
1135Vijay Gupta M50 GBR
1136Ian Habisrittinger M55 GBR
1137Mark Habisrittinger M60 GBR
1138Nick Hadfield M55 GBR
1139Gary Hall M50 GBR
1140Ellie Hamilton WSEN GBR
1141Vicky Hamilton W50 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
1142Mark Harley M50 GBR
1143Christina Harper WSEN GBR
1144Dan Harper M40 GBR
1145Joanne Harris W50 GBR
1146Sian Hayward W60 Gwent mountaineering clubGBR
1147Jack Heath MSEN GBR
1148Mark Hedgecock M55 GBR
1149Gavin Helmer M50 GBR
1150Olivia Hendrick W40 Love To HikeGBR
1151Jack Hey M45 GBR
1152Andrew Heyes M55 GBR
1153Sarah Hibberd W50 GBR
1154Ben Hill MSEN GBR
1155Sarah Hills W50 GBR
1156Ceri Holland MSEN GBR
1157Mike Holland M50 GBR
1158Kelly Hollens W40 GBR
1159Harriet Holliday WSEN GBR
1160Ryan Hooper MSEN GBR
1161Alex Hore MSEN GBR
1162Nick Huff M60 GBR
1163John Hughes M60 GBR
1164Tim Hughes M60 GBR
1165George Humphreys M50 158 REMEGBR
1166Amanda Innes W50 GBR
1167Catrin Isaac WSEN GBR
1168Edith Ivanyi W40 Love To HikeGBR
1169Ellie Ives WSEN Love To HikeGBR
1170Stephen Jacques M50 GBR
1171Jessica James WSEN Strength SolutionGBR
1172John Jaspers M50 Hereford CouriersGBR
1173Dilum Jayawickrama M50 GBR
1174Caz Jellard WSEN GBR
1175Ben Jones M45 GBR
1176Jason Jones M50 GBR
1177Mohan Jones MSEN GBR
1178Mr. Peter Jones M60 GBR
1179Non Jones W40 CardiocorefitnessGBR
1180Simon Jones M45 GBR
1181Assel Kashkenbayeva WSEN GBR
1182Brendan Kennedy M55 GBR
1183Tom Keys-Toyer M45 GBR
1184James King MSEN Love To HikeGBR
1185Oisin King MSEN GBR
1186Danny Knowler MSEN 158 REMEGBR
1187Evgeniya Komarova W40 GBR
1188Amol Kshatriya MSEN Love To HikeGBR
1189Marie-Andree Lachapelle W55 GBR
1190Mark Lancaster M50 GBR
1191Simon Lancaster M45 GBR
1192Susan Langford-Johnson W70 GBR
1193Jason Lawrence M45 Love To HikeGBR
1194Andrew Lawson M40 GBR
1195Marc Lawson M45 GBR
1196John Leeson M60 Harlequins orienteering ClubGBR
1197Chris Lewis M45 GBR
1198Matt Llewellyn MSEN GBR
1199Beth Lloyd WSEN GBR
1200Dave Lloyd M55 GBR
1201Laurence Lloyd MSEN GBR
1202Carol Longman W50 GBR
1203Sophie Lort WSEN GBR
1204Adrian Low M55 GBR
1205Emily Lowe W40 GBR
1206Joshua MacDonald MSEN GBR
1207Allan Mackenzie M50 GBR
1208Annie Mackenzie WSEN 158 REMEGBR
1209Baguiasri Mandane WSEN Love To HikeGBR
1210Alex Marcou M40 GBR
1211Angeles Marhuenda W40 Love To HikeGBR
1212John Marks MSEN GBR
1213Boris Marlow M55 GBR
1214Harriet Marlow W50 GBR
1215Eddie Marrett M50 GBR
1216Christopher Mason M55 GBR
1217Becky Maund WSEN GBR
1218Simon Maxwell MSEN GBR
1219Jonathan May M55 GBR
1220Jennifer McConnel WSEN GBR
1221Gerrard McCullagh M55 GBR
1222Will McLean M45 GBR
1223Nick Milsom M65 GBR
1224Darren Moore M50 Dartmoor RunnersGBR
1225David Moore MSEN GBR
1226Lisa Moran W40 GBR
1227Belinda Morgan W55 GBR
1228Michael Morris M70 GBR
1229Paul Morris M45 GBR
1230Robert Morris M40 CardiocorefitnessGBR
1231Ross Morris M45 GBR
1232Cathryn Moss WSEN GBR
1233Henry Mullin M45 GBR
1234Paul Murtagh M45 GBR
1235Andy Musson M55 GBR
1236Alex New MSEN Love To HikeGBR
1237Paul New M55 Love To HikeGBR
1238Clare Newall W45 Love To HikeGBR
1239Richard Newhouse M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
1240Charlie Newington-Bridges M45 GBR
1241Keely Newman W40 GBR
1242Matthew Newman M45 GBR
1243Laura Nicholson WSEN GBR
1244William Nicholson M60 GBR
1245Anders Nilsson MSEN GBR
1246Harrison Nutt MSEN GBR
1247Phillip Oakley M60 GBR
1248Max Orbach MSEN GBR
1249Gareth Packer M45 GBR
1250Julian Palmer M55 GBR
1251Catrin Pascoe W45 GBR
1252Katie Paske WSEN GBR
1253Madie Paterson W40 GBR
1254Ben Pearmain M40 GBR
1255Martin Pigott M65 Llanwrtyd Wells Walkers are WelcomeGBR
1256David Pope M60 GBR
1257Nathan Powell M50 MetrosGBR
1258Ian Price M40 GBR
1259Tony Price M60 GBR
1260Sally Probert WSEN GBR
1261Claire Prosser WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
1262Dai Prosser M50 GBR
1263Rob Pugh MSEN GBR
1264Amarjit Purba M60 GBR
1265Jacqueline Purdy W50 GBR
1266Tracy Purnell W40 GBR
1267Richard Puttick M60 GBR
1268Peter Raftery M45 Love To HikeGBR
1269Carl Rawes M50 GBR
1270Ben Rean MSEN GBR
1271Con Regan M60 GBR
1272Anthony Rhodes M60 GBR
1273Jeremy Richardson M55 GBR
1274Geoff Rigg M50 GBR
1275Steve Rivers M55 GBR
1276David Roberts M45 Dartmoor RunnersGBR
1277Katherine Roberts WSEN GBR
1278Steven Roberts M65 GBR
1279Richard Rogers M40 GBR
1280Jeff Rouse M50 GBR
1281Monique Saunders W50 GBR
1282Bruce Schofield M50 GBR
1283Lucy Schofield W50 GBR
1284Paul Scholefield M50 GBR
1285Chandan Sehgal M40 GBR
1286Rhiannon Sevenoaks W40 GBR
1287Dally Shaw WSEN GBR
1288Phill Shellam M60 GBR
1289Neal Shore M55 GBR
1290Lisa Short W60 GBR
1291Andrew Simms MSEN Running BearGBR
1292Ian Small M50 GBR
1293Sarah Small W50 GBR
1294Chris Smart M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
1295Elly Smith W45 GBR
1296Hazel Smith W60 GBR
1297Tom Staniland MSEN GBR
1298Jonathan Stevens MSEN GBR
1299Jerry Stokes M45 GBR
1300John Taylor M55 GBR
1301Mike Taylor M45 GBR
1302Jonathan Tilsley M50 GBR
1303Keith Tindale M60 GBR
1304Gabriella Toth W55 GBR
1305Jerry Trigger M55 Love To HikeGBR
1306Lee Trueman M50 GBR
1307Beverley Tucker W55 Mynydd DuGBR
1308Andrew Turner M45 GBR
1309Jamie Vale M45 GBR
1310Marc van Bruggen M40 GBR
1311Ruth Vaughan WSEN 158 REMEGBR
1312Ruby Vytelingum W50 Love To HikeGBR
1313Andrew Wain M45 GBR
1314Joanne Wain W50 GBR
1315Sandra Wales W55 GBR
1316Michelle Walker W40 Cardio core fitnessGBR
1317Christopher Wall M55 GBR
1318Kyle Walters MSEN ENRICHGBR
1319Khusall Wardak M45 GBR
1320Rory Waring M55 GBR
1321Alice Watkins WSEN GBR
1322Megan Watkins WSEN GBR
1323Richard Watkins M65 GBR
1324Chris Webster M45 GBR
1325Nick Webster M45 GBR
1326Richard Wells M45 GBR
1327Kesha Wheeler WSEN GBR
1328Samuel Wilkins MSEN GBR
1329Chris Williams M50 GBR
1330Hywel Williams M50 GBR
1331Keith Williams M60 GBR
1332Michelle Williams W40 GBR
1333Mike Williams M60 GBR
1334Sarah Williams W40 GBR
1335Simon Williams M70 GBR
1336Jessica Wilson W50 GBR
1337Jonathan Woods M50 GBR
1338Joseph Woods M50 GBR
1339Henry Wooles MU18 GBR
1340Becky Wreyford WU23 GBR
1341Robert Wreyford M55 GBR
1342Matthew Wright MSEN GBR
1343Jaine Yule W55 GBR

30 km (453)
2344Carly Adams WSEN GBR
2345Derek Adams M65 GBR
2346Mark Adams M40 GBR
2347Neil Agutter M50 GBR
2348Christopher Aldous M50 GBR
2349Lucy Allen W55 GBR
2350Joshua Allen-Darkes MSEN EnrichGBR
2351Alan Allmark M50 GBR
2352Jimmy Allwright M45 GBR
2353Jack Armorgie MSEN GBR
2354Steve Armstrong M65 GBR
2355Paul Arnett M50 Tea ClubGBR
2356Jo Arnott W50 GBR
2357Rupert Aspey M55 GBR
2358Wendy Badham W50 GBR
2359Adrian Bailey M55 Usk Tea ClubGBR
2360Antony Bailey M60 GBR
2361Danielle Bailey WSEN GBR
2362Helena Bailey W45 EnrichGBR
2363Paul Bailey M45 EnrichGBR
2364Nicki Baker W50 WYWS / Mountain MedicineGBR
2365Jon Baldock M40 GBR
2366Sarah Ballinger W45 GBR
2367Robbie Bancroft MSEN GBR
2368Martin Banham M55 GBR
2369Peter Barber M45 GBR
2370Rich Barker M45 GBR
2371Claire Barnes W40 GBR
2372Richard Barraclough M45 GBR
2373Desra Barrett W50 GBR
2374Susan Barrow W55 GBR
2375Jamie Bayley M45 GBR
2376Andrew Baynham M55 GBR
2377Jonathan Baynham MSEN GBR
2378Christine Beadsworth W55 Cardiff Outdoor clubGBR
2379Hannah Beadsworth WSEN Cardiff Outdoor groupGBR
2380Lucy Beckett WSEN 30km Black mountain challengeGBR
2381Robert Bellhouse M55 GBR
2382Mark Berry M60 GBR
2383Tracy Bonnici W45 Big Black Mountain ChallengeGBR
2384Jennifer Booth W40 GBR
2385Katherine Brace W40 Tenby acesGBR
2386Zoe Bradley WSEN Clevedon ACGBR
2387Gareth Brinn MSEN GBR
2388Julie Britton W45 GBR
2389Alan Brown M65 GBR
2390Claire Brown W40 GBR
2391Darren Brown M40 GBR
2392Emily Brown WU10 GBR
2393Harry Brown MU12 GBR
2394Nigel Brown M45 GBR
2395Sally Brown W55 GBR
2396David Brownbridge M65 GBR
2397Hugh Bryant M70 GBR
2398Paul Bryant M55 GBR
2399Chris Byard MSEN GBR
2400Nigel Caldicott M70 GBR
2401Anna Capaldi W40 GBR
2402Daniel Carr MSEN GBR
2403Martin Carr M60 GBR
2404Megan Carr WSEN GBR
2405Andrew Cartwright M55 VBOBSGBR
2406Michael Chapman MSEN GBR
2407Gillian Charlton W65 GBR
2408Kim Chester W55 GBR
2409Karen Christofi W55 GBR
2410Alistair Church M50 GBR
2411Natalie Church W50 GBR
2412John Clark M55 GBR
2413Judith Clarkson W65 GBR
2414Steve Clarkson M65 GBR
2415Emma Clayton WU11 GBR
2416Helen Clayton W40 GBR
2417Robert Clayton MU12 GBR
2418Ross Clayton M40 GBR
2419Rob Cleghorn M50 GBR
2420Emily Clewer W40 GBR
2421Jon Clewer M45 GBR
2422Lucie Clewer W40 GBR
2423Mark Clewer M55 GBR
2424Laura Cole WSEN GBR
2425Alex Coles M45 GBR
2426Joanne Collins WSEN GBR
2427Laura Collins W55 GBR
2428Sam Collins MSEN GBR
2429Steve Collins M60 GBR
2430Mark Cook M40 GBR
2431Paul Cooper M60 GBR
2432Phil Cooper M60 GBR
2433Carly Cordell W40 GBR
2434Jo Crabtree W40 GBR
2435John Crabtree M70 GBR
2436Josie Croft WSEN GBR
2437Charli Cumberpatch MSEN GBR
2438Jo Daley W50 GBR
2439Patrick Daley M50 GBR
2440Patrick Daly M45 GBR
2441Tina Darkes W55 EnrichGBR
2442Bryony Davidson WSEN GBR
2443Rosie Davidson W55 GBR
2444Grahame Davies M50 GBR
2445Heather Davies WSEN GBR
2446Jessica Davies W40 GBR
2447Linda Davies W65 GBR
2448Mags Davies W60 GBR
2449Mark Davies M60 Hay HotfootersGBR
2450Martin Davies M60 GBR
2451Nicola Davies W55 GBR
2452Peter Davies M65 Gwent Mountaineering ClubGBR
2453Sian Davies W65 Cardiff Outdoor GroupGBR
2454Richard Davis M50 GBR
2455Bryony Dean W45 Hereford CouriersGBR
2456Alain Demontoux M55 GBR
2457Paul Dodd M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
2458Linda Doe W55 GBR
2459Tim Doe M55 GBR
2460Andrew Donnelly M50 GBR
2461Gurjeet Dosanjh W50 GBR
2462Tom Dudziec MSEN GBR
2463Adelaide Dunn W40 GBR
2464Katey Edwards W40 GBR
2465Stephen Edwards M45 GBR
2466Ben Elliott MSEN GBR
2467Rhiannon Elliott W40 GBR
2468Jennifer Emmett W55 GBR
2469Justin Emmett M50 GBR
2470Katinka Ernst WSEN GBR
2471Catrin Evans W50 GBR
2472Karen Evans W45 GBR
2473Louise Evans W50 Herefordshire Nordic WalkingGBR
2474Tim Evans M55 GBR
2475Edward Farr M55 GBR
2476Caroline Fay-Fright WSEN GBR
2477Hayley Fidler W50 GBR
2478Roy Fidler M50 GBR
2479Alastair Flew M60 GBR
2480Jon Ford M55 GBR
2481Melissa Foulkes W45 GBR
2482Cherry Fowler W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
2483William Fox M60 GBR
2484Louise Francis W50 GBR
2485Sarah Francis W50 GBR
2486Andrew Frankel M55 GBR
2487Marie-Alice Frappat W55 GBR
2488Amanda Furnell-white W45 GBR
2489Gemma Gajic WSEN Big Black Mountain ChallengeGBR
2490Amy Garraway W45 Cardiff Outdoor GroupGBR
2491Rachel Gimblett W50 Cardiff Outdoor GroupGBR
2492Roger Gimblett M60 Cardiff Outdoor GroupGBR
2493Charlie Goode W45 GBR
2494Ellie Goode W40 GBR
2495Joe Goode M45 GBR
2496Tom Goode M40 GBR
2497Simon Gower M50 GBR
2498Donald Grant M45 GBR
2499Nicola Grant W55 GBR
2500Toni Greaves W50 GBR
2501Gary Greenslade M45 GBR
2502James Greenwell M70 ExcaliburGBR
2503Gerald Griffin M55 GBR
2504Sarah Griffiths W55 Escalibur and Golden ValleyGBR
2505Craig Gwillym M50 GBR
2506Sue Hackett W55 Hay HotfootersGBR
2507Nigel Hagan M50 GBR
2508Amy Hallett WSEN GBR
2509Matthew Hardy MSEN GBR
2510Paul Harris M45 GBR
2511David Harrison M50 GBR
2512Nikki Harrison W50 GBR
2513Patricia Harrison W65 LDWAGBR
2514Kez Heath-Smith W45 GBR
2515Gary Hewson M50 Tea ClubGBR
2516David Hierons M40 GBR
2517Michael Hinchliffe M45 GBR
2518Gary Hipkin-Wale M55 GBR
2519Tracy Hipkin-Wale W50 GBR
2520Neil Hird M55 GBR
2521Heather Hobbs W55 GBR
2522Kersty Hobson W50 Cardiff Outdoor GroupGBR
2523Paul Hogan M60 GBR
2524Brian Hogg M55 GBR
2525Alison Holmes W50 GBR
2526Kristin Hoogenboom WSEN GBR
2527Martin Hooper M60 GBR
2528Meirion Howells M60 GBR
2529David Howerski M70 Golden Valley Walking ClubGBR
2530Nicolas Hughes M55 GBR
2531Darryl Humphries M45 GBR
2532Debbie Humphries W50 GBR
2533Gilly Hunt W75 GBR
2534Kirsty Hurley WSEN GBR
2535Hannah Hutchison W45 GBR
2536Patrick Irwin M50 GBR
2537Thouria Istephan W45 GBR
2538Bill Jackson M60 GBR
2539Tom Jackson MSEN GBR
2540Amy James W40 EnrichGBR
2541Philip James M45 GBR
2542Claudia Jedrisko W50 GBR
2543Kev Jinks M40 GBR
2544Adam Johnson MSEN GBR
2545Hetta Johnson W50 GBR
2546James Johnson MSEN GBR
2547Mathilda Johnson-Thomas WU12 GBR
2548Olive Johnson-Thomas WU9 GBR
2549Catherine Jones W45 GBR
2550Charlotte Jones W40 GBR
2551Chris Jones M45 GBR
2552Mark Jones M45 GBR
2553Rachel Jones W50 Hay HotfootersGBR
2554Rheanna Jones WSEN GBR
2555Rhian Jones W40 GBR
2556Richard Jones M50 VBOBSGBR
2557Ricky Jones M45 GBR
2558Wendy Jones W50 GBR
2559Kully Kaur W40 GBR
2560Eleanor Kilsby WSEN GBR
2561Barbara Kinnaird W50 GBR
2562Andrew Knifton M45 GBR
2563Helen Knifton W45 GBR
2564Tracey Knight W50 GBR
2565Marianna Kominczak-Tietze W40 GBR
2566Ashley Langlois MSEN GBR
2567Russell Langlois MSEN GBR
2568Marianne Last W70 Abergavenny Women's Walking GroupGBR
2569Christopher Lauder MSEN GBR
2570Ian Lauder M60 GBR
2571Anne Laver-Vincent W60 GBR
2572Cameron Law MSEN GBR
2573Christopher Law M55 GBR
2574Maria Law W50 GBR
2575Sophie Leccisotti WSEN GBR
2576Justine Lee W50 GBR
2577Tristram Lee-Jones M40 GBR
2578Richard Leeves M50 GBR
2579James Leighton M40 GBR
2580Amanda Lewis W50 GBR
2581Glyn Lewis MSEN GBR
2582Guy Lewis M65 GBR
2583Janine Lewis W45 GBR
2584Lorraine Lewis W60 GBR
2585Matthew Lewis MSEN GBR
2586Wendy Lewis W50 GBR
2587Sharon Lindesay W50 GBR
2588Carl Llewellyn M60 GBR
2589Mark Lloyd M60 GBR
2590Bryony Long W40 GBR
2591John Macey M45 GBR
2592Clive Mackenzie M55 GBR
2593Greg Mann MSEN GBR
2594Rhian Mannings W40 GBR
2595Tracey Mapp W55 GBR
2596Gary Marshall M55 GBR
2597Alexandra Martin WSEN GBR
2598Paul Martin M65 GBR
2599William Martin MU23 GBR
2600Franczest Mae Mateo W40 GBR
2601Chris Mayne M50 GBR
2602Emma Mayne WSEN GBR
2603Holly Mayne WU23 GBR
2604Jacqui Mayne W55 GBR
2605Laura McClements WSEN GBR
2606Davey McGill MU15 GBR
2607Graham McGill M50 GBR
2608Sian Mcgill W45 GBR
2609Lorna McGlynn W60 Black Mountain ChallengeGBR
2610Zoe McLean W45 GBR
2611Michael Edgar James McQuillan M65 GBR
2612Howard Melling M65 GBR
2613Melissa Melling WSEN GBR
2614Virginia Melling W60 GBR
2615Amanda Meredith W50 GBR
2616Ian Miles M60 GBR
2617Evan Morgan M50 Usk Tea ClubGBR
2618Michelle Morgan W40 GBR
2619Leanne Morris WSEN GBR
2620Mark Morris M60 GBR
2621Julian Morton M50 GBR
2622Sarah Morton W50 GBR
2623Andy Ness M55 GBR
2624Jon Newby M50 GBR
2625Park Nick M60 GBR
2626Bengt-Ake Nilsson M65 GBR
2627Helena Nilsson WSEN GBR
2628Susanne Nilsson W60 GBR
2629Rob Noon M55 T ClubGBR
2630Mary O Connor W55 GBR
2631John O Toole M55 GBR
2632Siobain O’Mahony W55 GBR
2633Laura Omahony W65 GBR
2634Cathryn Oram W50 GBR
2635Martin Ormerod M50 GBR
2636David Oughtred M60 GBR
2637Stephen Owen M60 GBR
2638James Page MSEN GBR
2639Suna Page W55 GBR
2640Tim Page M55 GBR
2641Kate Palmer W40 GBR
2642Simon Papworth M40 GBR
2645Camilla Parker W55 GBR
2643Martina Parker W45 GBR
2644Michael Parker M40 GBR
2646Simon Parr MSEN GBR
2647Beth Parton W50 GBR
2648Lydia Patterson W40 GBR
2649Duncan Paul M50 GBR
2650Sophie Paul W45 GBR
2651Roger Peacock M60 GBR
2652Andy Perkins M50 GBR
2653Jan Perkins W50 GBR
2654Amy Phillips WSEN GBR
2655Leianna Pitt W50 GBR
2656Wendy Pomeroy W55 GBR
2657Michael Portelly M55 GBR
2658Anne-Marie Powell WSEN GBR
2659David Powell M60 GBR
2660Natasha Powell WSEN GBR
2661Mike Preedy M55 GBR
2662Angela Price W50 Hay HotfootersGBR
2663Brian Price M45 GBR
2664Clarissa Kate Price WSEN GBR
2665Janine Price W45 Walking The Brecon BeaconsGBR
2666John Price M65 Hay HotfootersGBR
2667Mark Price M55 GBR
2668Andrew Pritchard M45 GBR
2669Dominic Pullen M45 GBR
2670Anthony Quinn M45 GBR
2671Charlotte Quinn W40 GBR
2672Lisa Quinn W45 GBR
2673Martin Randall M50 GBR
2674Alan Rarity M60 GBR
2675Nikki Rarity W60 GBR
2676Lynn Ratcliffe W60 Evesham valeGBR
2677Emma Rawlins W55 Hay HotfootersGBR
2678Anita Raymond W55 GBR
2679Paul Raymond M60 GBR
2680Hilary Read W65 GBR
2681Harvey Rhee MU23 GBR
2682Wayne Rhee M45 GBR
2683Gwilym Richards M60 GBR
2684Heather Richards W60 GBR
2685Megan Richards WU23 GBR
2686Tracey Richards W50 GBR
2687Anita Ricketts W65 GBR
2688Ian Robertson M50 GBR
2689Grant Robinson M60 GBR
2690Kerrie Robinson W45 EnrichGBR
2691Patrick Robinson MSEN GBR
2692Sasha Robinson W60 GBR
2693Coralie Rogers W55 GBR
2694Gary Rogers M40 GBR
2695Harry Rogers MU9 GBR
2696James Rogers MSEN GBR
2697Mark Rogers M55 GBR
2698Edson Rosa Da Costa M45 GBR
2699Eve Rowlands W40 GBR
2700Piroska Rozsa WSEN GBR
2701Wayne Rudall M50 Tea ClubGBR
2702Abigail Rusling WSEN GBR
2703Jo Russell WSEN GBR
2704Sam Russell MSEN GBR
2705Rosie Ryan W60 GBR
2706Julian Sarsby M50 GBR
2707Erica Sayce W50 Hereford Nordic WalkersGBR
2708Michael Scholefield M50 GBR
2709Stephen Scott-Lee M65 GBR
2710Vicki Seed W40 GBR
2711David Seeney M75 Excalibur Long Distance Walking ClubGBR
2712Clodagh Shackleton W55 GBR
2713Andrew Shaw M55 GBR
2714Robert Shaw M70 GBR
2715Elizabeth Simpson W60 GBR
2716Rosie Simpson WSEN GBR
2717Kevin Sing M40 GBR
2718Lauren Sing WSEN GBR
2719Jo Smith W50 Mountain MedicineGBR
2720Joshua Smith M50 GBR
2721Kerry Smith WSEN EnrichGBR
2722Nicholas Smith M50 GBR
2723Robert Smith M40 GBR
2724Stu Smith M45 GBR
2725Deborah Smyth W50 GBR
2726Marie Snelgrove WSEN GBR
2727Anna Snell W50 GBR
2728George Snell M55 GBR
2729Neil Speers M55 Dartford Orienteering KlubbGBR
2730Rowan Speers MSEN Dartford Orienteering KlubbGBR
2731Hardev Sroa M55 GBR
2732Chris Stephenson M55 GBR
2733Charles Stone M65 GBR
2734John Stroker M40 GBR
2735Christopher Syers M60 GBR
2736Paul Syers M60 GBR
2737Damon Tarbath M45 GBR
2738Jevan Taylor M45 GBR
2739Georgina Thanassoulis WU15 GBR
2740John Thanassoulis M45 GBR
2741Katherine Thanassoulis WU13 GBR
2742Rachel Thanassoulis W45 GBR
2743Thomas Thanassoulis MU18 GBR
2744Alyson Thomas W60 GBR
2745Jayne Thomas W55 GBR
2746Richard Thomas M60 GBR
2747Sam Throne MSEN GBR
2748Andy Tingey M60 GBR
2749Paula Tingey W60 GBR
2750Alice Tite W45 GBR
2751Anthony Tomkins MSEN York Acorn RCGBR
2752John Tomlinson MSEN GBR
2753Nick Tregaskes M60 GBR
2754Nadya Truman W50 GBR
2755Vivienne Tuck W50 GBR
2756Graham Tyler M50 GBR
2757Susan Valentine W60 GBR
2758Jane Waldeck W55 GBR
2759Alix Walker WSEN GBR
2760Michael Warren M40 GBR
2761Phillip Warren M50 GBR
2762Richard Warren MU23 GBR
2763Jessica Watkins WSEN GBR
2764Owen Watkins M50 GBR
2765Douglas Weale MSEN GBR
2766Daniel Weare MSEN GBR
2767Phil Weare M60 GBR
2768Stephen Weare MSEN GBR
2769Andrew Weaver M40 GBR
2770Alan Webb M75 GBR
2771Ronald Webb M65 GBR
2772Steve Webb M45 GBR
2773Guy Wells M50 CloudbaseGBR
2774Lee Wells M45 GBR
2775Jess Weston WSEN GBR
2776Ruby Westrip WU18 GBR
2777Eliot White M50 GBR
2778Harry White MSEN GBR
2779Mike Whitson M55 GBR
2780Jennifer Whittal W50 GBR
2781Sophie Whittall W40 GBR
2782Edwina Wickham WSEN GBR
2783Amy Williams W40 GBR
2784Craig Williams M40 GBR
2785Gareth Williams M55 GBR
2786Hilary Williams M50 GBR
2787Nicky Williams W45 GBR
2788Mark Williamson M45 GBR
2789Paul Williamson M50 GBR
2790Chris Wilson M55 GBR
2791Nina Wilson W65 GBR
2792Lukasz Wojtachnia M45 GBR
2793John Wood M60 GBR
2794Tony Woodbridge M70 GBR
2795Caroline Wynn W50 GBR
2796Keith Young M60 GBR

17 km (203)
3797Paul Adams M45 GBR
3798Danial Ashman MSEN GBR
3799Jen Atkins W70 GBR
3800Suzanne Baker W45 GBR
3801Nick Baldwin M65 GBR
3802Gail Baptist W80 GBR
3803Hal Baptist M80 GBR
3804Gayle Barlow W65 GBR
3805Robert Barnard M75 GBR
3807Lucy Bayman WU15 GBR
3806Rob Bayman M50 GBR
3808David Bell M60 GBR
3809Lorraine Berry W55 GBR
3810Christine Birch W50 GBR
3811Sue Blackwood W55 GBR
3812Nassima Bleszynski W50 GBR
3813Paul Bowyer M65 GBR
3814Jo Carter W45 GBR
3815Hayley Clayton W45 GBR
3816Gill Cooke W70 GBR
3817Andrew Coombe MSEN GBR
3818Giles Croft M45 GBR
3819Rhonwen Croft WU9 GBR
3820Catherine Crompton W40 GBR
3821Giles Crompton M50 GBR
3822Johanna Crowe W40 GBR
3823Belinda Dale W55 The Peaky BimblersGBR
3824Julie DArcy Nassau W55 GBR
3825Catherine David W50 GBR
3826Steve David M55 GBR
3827Anthony Davids M55 GBR
3828Alex Davies MU12 GBR
3829Catherine Davies WU10 GBR
3830Colette Davies W55 GBR
3831Fintan Davies MU15 GBR
3832Ian Davies M45 GBR
3833Indra Davies WSEN GBR
3834Sarah Davies W40 GBR
3835Steve Davies M55 GBR
3836Hilary Davis W60 GBR
3837Mark Davis M60 GBR
3838Claire De Groot W50 GBR
3839Sheila Devlin W70 GBR
3840Isobel Durcan WU16 GBR
3841Martha Durcan WU15 GBR
3842Paul Evans MSEN GBR
3843Alison Fawcett W55 GBR
3844Susan Feuchtwanger W55 GBR
3845Joanna Fiske de Gouveia W50 GBR
3846Rui Fiske de Gouveia M50 GBR
3847Ann Foulkes W60 GBR
3848Geraint Foulkes M60 GBR
3849Anne Fox W65 GBR
3850John Fox M65 GBR
3851Louise Frankel W50 GBR
3852Eileen Garvey W75 GBR
3853Jens Gburrek M50 GBR
3854Mark Giles M40 GBR
3855Amy Gill W40 GBR
3856Eddie Gill M50 GBR
3857Emma Goode W45 GBR
3858Rachael Goodman W55 GBR
3859Arthur Grant MU10 GBR
3860Henry Grant MU9 GBR
3861Sandra Grant W40 GBR
3862Dawn Grant Crichton W50 GBR
3863Lucy Hall W45 GBR
3864Simon Hall M50 GBR
3865Karen Hampson W50 GBR
3866James Hancox MSEN Team Odds and SodsGBR
3867Gill Hardy W70 GBR
3868Graham Hardy M70 GBR
3869Lee Harman MSEN GBR
3870Theo Harman MU4 GBR
3871Karl Harrison M55 GBR
3872Natasha Harrison W50 GBR
3873Kayleigh Heath WSEN GBR
3874Kim Hemes WSEN GBR
3875Tony Hewett M80 GBR
3876Mark Hind M50 GBR
3877Clare Hitchin W55 GBR
3878Martin Hitchin M55 GBR
3879Jill Hogg W55 GBR
3880Claire Holden WSEN GBR
3881Rhiannon Horn W50 GBR
3882Liz Irons W45 EnrichGBR
3883Emily Irwin W50 GBR
3884Kate Irwin W50 GBR
3885Trevor Irwin M50 GBR
3886Andy James M55 GBR
3887Catherine James W50 GBR
3888Stuart James M55 GBR
3889Leann Janes W40 GBR
3890Simon Jarvis M60 GBR
3891Christopher Johns M65 GBR
3892Geraint Jones M50 GBR
3893Michael Kenny M60 FRAGBR
3894Helen Lee W55 GBR
3895Simon Lee M55 GBR
3896Daniel Leech MSEN GBR
3897Roger Leech M70 GBR
3898Cheryl Lehany-Davies W50 GBR
3899Lin Leong W45 GBR
3900Catherine Linnie-Godden WSEN GBR
3901Lynsey Lloyd W40 GBR
3902Stephanie Lovett WSEN GBR
3903Rose Lowson W50 GBR
3904Susan Lunn W60 Herefordshire Nordic WalkingGBR
3905Gareth Lynch M45 Mynydd DuGBR
3906Suzanne Maggs W60 GBR
3907Adrian Major M55 GBR
3908Lynda Makepeace W50 GBR
3909Hattie Marson WU16 GBR
3910Orin Marson MU14 GBR
3911Aoife Martin WU15 GBR
3912Carmel Martin W55 GBR
3913Ed Martin M50 GBR
3914Noel Martin M55 GBR
3915Andrew Matthews M50 GBR
3916Emily Matthews W60 GBR
3917Mark McManus M55 GBR
3918Ian McMullen M65 GBR
3919Gail Mercer W60 GBR
3920James Mercer M65 GBR
3921Panagiotis Michail MSEN GBR
3922Sheila Milford W60 Team Odds and SodsGBR
3923Luke Milsom MSEN GBR
3924Gareth Mines M40 GBR
3925Russell Mines M70 GBR
3926Alex Minford M60 Trevyr All StarsGBR
3927Anne Minford W60 GBR
3928Louise Minford W60 Trevyr All StarsGBR
3929Hayden Mitchell M60 GBR
3930Jasper Morgan MU16 GBR
3931Peter Morgan M45 GBR
3932Johanne Morgan-Rolfe W55 GBR
3933Ray Morris M65 GBR
3934Liz Mounfield W40 GBR
3935Leah Myles W40 GBR
3936Mark Naylor M55 GBR
3937Nicola Pakyuz W40 GBR
3938Rachael Pakyuz WU15 GBR
3939James Parker M50 GBR
3940Robert Parker M70 GBR
3941Jonathan Pashley MSEN GBR
3942Catherine Perry WSEN GBR
3943Elizabeth Perry WSEN GBR
3944Rhys Perry MSEN GBR
3945Stuart Plumley M50 GBR
3946Linda Pockett W60 GBR
3947Stephen Pond M50 GBR
3948Lianne Powell WSEN GBR
3949Jeanette Pryce W40 GBR
3950Lewis Pryce MU9 GBR
3951Russell Pryce M45 GBR
3952Lynne Pugh W70 GBR
3953Joanne Purdom W50 GBR
3954Eleanor Rawling W70 GBR
3955Dilwyn Reynolds MSEN GBR
3956Janine Reynolds W45 GBR
3957Kelly Ridgeway WSEN GBR
3958Thomas Riley M45 GBR
3959Harry the Dog Rubery MU3 GBR
3960Jo Rubery W50 GBR
3961John Rubery M80 GBR
3962Victoria Rush W55 GBR
3963Katherine Sarsby W50 GBR
3964Andy Saxton M60 Team Odds and SodsGBR
3965Alice Shepherd W40 GBR
3966Neal Sherrington M40 GBR
3967Helen Simms WSEN GBR
3968Andy Simpson M50 GBR
3969Mark Skermer M60 GBR
3970Jane Speakman W40 GBR
3971Ellie Starling W40 GBR
3972Ian Strachan M70 GBR
3973Rachel Sugarman W50 GBR
3974Ian Taylor M55 GBR
3975Caroline Thomas W60 GBR
3976Jason Thomas MSEN GBR
3977Jonathan Thomas M45 GBR
3978Samantha Thomas WSEN GBR
3979Steve Thomas M50 GBR
3980Julian Tipton M45 GBR
3981Jacqui Tudhope W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
3982Heather Wadley W55 GBR
3983David Wainwright M60 Team Odds and SodsGBR
3984Matthew Walduck M45 GBR
3985Tamsin Wallace W55 GBR
3986Sian Waller WSEN GBR
3987Lisa Watts W45 GBR
3988Joanne Whelan W50 GBR
3989Jennifer Whistance W55 GBR
3990Rachel White W40 GBR
3991Kate Wickens W40 GBR
3992John Wile M55 GBR
3993Roy Wilkes M70 GBR
3994Sandra Williams W50 GBR
3995Alan Wilmott M70 N/AGBR
3996Mark Wilmott M50 GBR
3997Stephen Wilson M45 GBR
3998Laura Wooles W40 GBR
3999Chris Wright M50 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351