Cardiff 20/10 Start List

Sunday 13 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=107, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10 mile (75)
50Michelle Amblin W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
25Mary Beech W55 Brackla harriersGBR
58Charlotte Bethell WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
74Charlie Bleasdale MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
8Alison Blyth W45 GBR
32Philip Brett M40 Heath Massive Run ClubGBR
85Ben Butler-Madden M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
47Sandra Caveney W55 Les CroupiersGBR
73Sam Clarkstone WSEN Pontyclun road runnersGBR
40David Clegg M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
33Lindsey Clifford W40 Weston ACGBR
21Ryan Cook M40 GBR
102Dean Cox MSEN GBR
16Stuart Crees M40 Les CroupiersGBR
92Kelly Crofts W40 Les CroupiersGBR
103Andrew Davies M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
82Gareth Davies M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
104Stephanie Davies WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
53Nicholas Dukes M45 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
77Glenda Edwards W55 Les CroupiersGBR
108Lolly Evans W50 Les CroupiersGBR
54Ange Fitzgerald W45 GBR
57Samantha Froud W45 Pegasus RCGBR
59Sarah Froud W40 Pegasus RCGBR
7Darran Furness M45 Ilkeston Running clubGBR
83Tony Grandon M70 ATGBR
23James Green MSEN GBR
30Lisa Griffiths W40 GBR
81Nicola Guy W40 GBR
93Phil Hambleton MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
95Neil Harris M45 GBR
99Hannah Hopes WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
39Kathryn Hughes W55 GBR
62Wayne Humphreys M45 GBR
107David James M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
1Gordon Jones M45 GBR
31Laura Jones W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
89Ross Jones MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
22Jess Kingston W40 GBR
27Franklin Lewis MSEN GBR
72Geraint Lewis MSEN Jinx SportGBR
37Brian Lovett M50 San Domenico Road RCGBR
2Mann Mann W50 No clubGBR
51Green Martin M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
14Rebekah Miles W40 GBR
87Michael Morgan MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
84Owain Morris MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
78Vincent Nazareth M60 Les CroupiersGBR
45Sophie Newton WSEN GBR
96Martin Norton MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
94Deborah O’Sullivan W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR
61Angharad Parry-Jones W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
56Sophie Petas WSEN She Runs CardiffGBR
15Angela Potter W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
100Sean Price M55 Les CroupiersGBR
79Stephen Quin M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
67Debbie Rees W40 CardiffGBR
90Andrew Reynolds MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
69Bethan Richardson WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
60Emma Roche WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
29George Rose M45 GBR
68Emily Roux WSEN Women Running PenarthGBR
24John Seaward MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
105Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
28Luke Starkie M40 GBR
52Peter Tully MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
80Peter Turnbull M55 Les CroupiersGBR
49Wendy Twomey W55 Women Running PenarthGBR
86Royston Vincent MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
12David Walker M65 Les CroupiersGBR
88Steve Westlake M50 Les CroupiersGBR
97Chris Williams M40 Trizone FitnessGBR
55Jen Williams WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
17Oliver Williams MSEN Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
76Michael Young MSEN West Cheshire ACGBR

20 mile (32)
18Sarah Bennett W50 PDfitnessGBR
3Craig Blake MSEN CDF runnersGBR
91Gary Brown M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
48Terry Caveney M60 Les CroupiersGBR
41David Coles M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
34John Cunnane M70 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
71Justine Dawkins W50 Cornelly StridersGBR
13Jerome Edwards M45 Wellington Scottish Athletics ClubGBR
101Stuart Felix M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
75Ryan Hartley M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
44Peter Heath MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
70Anna Hurley W45 Cornelly StridersGBR
11Clare Johnson W75 Les Croupiers RCGBR
19Paul Josua MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
42Andrew Martin M50 GBR
9Tom Morgan MSEN 3M Gorseinon Road RunnersGBR
38Paul Morton MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
63Tracey Newman W50 Les CroupiersGBR
46Rebecca Newton WSEN Ogmore Phoenix runnersGBR
43Simon Nichols M50 London Heathside Runners ACGBR
98Phillip Payne M55 GBR
26Laurence Pole M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
65David Richardson MSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
106Nicholas Roux MSEN Klerksdorp Marathon ClubGBR
36Julie Scholey W60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
6Joey Scutt MSEN GBR
35David Shewring MSEN Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR
64Joseph Thanniyil M45 GBR
66Dafydd Thomas M40 GBR
5Andrew Underhill MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
20Rachel Waters WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
4Elaine Wharmby W55 Brackla HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351