Beechenhurst Lodge - Off Road Night Race Start List

Friday 11 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=124, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (124)
82Donna Albon WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
30Tom Annetts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
96Jasmine Arnold W60 Caerleon RCGBR
62Alex Atack M45 GBR
38Eleanor Baggett WSEN GBR
34Lorna Baggett WSEN Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
35Michael Baggett MSEN GBR
78Beth Baker WSEN GBR
79Tom Baker MSEN GBR
29Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
25Christopher Benjamin M50 Almost AthletesGBR
97Sarah Biggs W50 Monmouth Rock Up and RunGBR
1Alexa Bishop WSEN GBR
106Natasha Booth WSEN Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR
65Josephine Bridges WSEN GBR
4Kevin Brockway M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
18Helen Brown W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
3Rachel Brown W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
124Abbie Buckley W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
33Sarah Bucknall W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
69Alison Burt W55 GBR
12Ruth Cann W40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
81Tanya Collin-Histed W50 Dursley & District ACGBR
87Nicholas Collins MSEN GBR
86Rachel Collins WSEN GBR
23Esme Cowan WSEN GBR
39Andrew Danson MSEN GBR
20Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
48Andrew Dickens M50 Mynydd duGBR
37Alex Doherty MSEN GBR
36Jen Doherty WSEN GBR
98Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
77Helen Duffield W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
22Ellie Edwards WSEN GBR
6Kate Elkington W55 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
117James Exton M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
63Michael Faulds MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
40Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR
123Christian Ford MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
122Charles Gay MSEN Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
10Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
56Katherine Geracitano W55 N/AGBR
46Cath Goodwin W40 GBR
60Matt Gorman MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
67Julie Gowing M40 Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
17Debbie Green W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
80Emily Gwilliam W40 GBR
45Jeff Hall M50 GBR
44Sherryl Hall W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
114Hannah Hardinge W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
113Patrick Hardinge M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
102Joanne Henshall W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
19Rob Hick M60 Wessex Orienteering ClubGBR
89Karen Hinds W50 Monmouth Rock up and RunGBR
47Clare Holford WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
90Andrew Hughes M50 Malvern buzzardsGBR
83Andy Hughes M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
8Ellie Hughes WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
88Michael Igoe MSEN Rock up an RunGBR
9Linda Ingledow W50 Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
51Annie James WSEN GBR
50Jennifer James W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
93Stacey Jellyman WSEN GBR
14Christopher Johnson MSEN GBR
107Abigail Jones WSEN GBR
103Emma Jones W40 GBR
21Gavin Jones MSEN Monross-TrailblazersGBR
43Ella Keddie WSEN GBR
55Steve Lee M55 SADACENG
49David Lewis M40 GBR
84Gareth Lewis M45 TACHGBR
7Harri Like WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
116Rachael Long WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
52Rich Mansell M40 Village VipersGBR
5Mark Marshall M50 GBR
54Kristy Martin WSEN GBR
72Tony May M55 GBR
99Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
104Steve Millward M40 Gloucester ACGBR
27Naomi Morland WSEN GBR
70Joanne Motto W55 Corsham RCGBR
71Todd Motto MSEN GBR
105Mark Nicol M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
68John Noonan M60 Hereford CouriersGBR
13Abigail Oliver W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
101Michelle Osmond W50 Caerleon RCGBR
112Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
95Neil Paice M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
94Nicola Paice W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
109Arthur Palmer M65 GBR
66Charlotte Palmer W45 GBR
57Thomas Parker MSEN GBR
125Rebecca Playle W50 Cardiff Harlequins RCGBR
119Iain Porter MSEN CLC StridersGBR
121Rob Potter M45 MonRoss Trail BlaizersGBR
31Michelle Price WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
115Anna Richards W40 GBR
2Ceri Richards M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
118Nicola Rickards WSEN GBR
64Mark Roche M45 ..GBR
24Kelly Ruck WSEN Forest of DeanGBR
15Alison Russell WSEN GBR
16Tim Russell MSEN GBR
85David Rutter M70 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
76Fran Smart WSEN GBR
111Madeleine Smith WU17 GBR
11Marcus Smith M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
110Neil Smith M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
75Samantha Stacey W40 Hereford CouriersGBR
58Sonia Unsted W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
28Gina Vidgen WSEN GBR
41Amy Walker W40 Kingsway RunnersGBR
42Richard Walker MSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
26Rachel Whitten WSEN GBR
53Amy Wilden W40 GBR
61James Wilden M45 No LegsGBR
92Deana Wilkinson W55 GBR
91Tim Wilkinson M50 GBR
73Martin Williams M40 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
59Neil Williams M55 Caerleon RCGBR
108Leeanne Witcombe W45 GBR
32Callan Woolham MSEN GBR
120Eleanor Worrall WSEN GBR
100Andrew Wright M50 Caerleon RCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351