Severn Bridge 5 Twilight Race Start List

Friday 01 April 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=438, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 miles (438)
409Lola Aimer WU23 GBR
213Rich Alcock M50 Team OxygenaddictGBR
294Nicholas Allen M60 Severn athletic clubGBR
327Dan Annetts MSEN GBR
328David Annetts M55 GBR
326Tom Annetts MSEN City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBR
106Glynis Appleby W65 RUNNewportGBR
192Elroy April MSEN GBR
212Nadine Arnold W55 GBR
127Tracey Arthur W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
63Richard Ashworth M55 TearawaysGBR
82Kevin Bagenal M40 RunewportGBR
75John Bagnall M50 GBR
102Tom Baker MSEN GBR
208Melissa Baldwin W50 GBR
197Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
204Emma Barrett W45 Clwb run walesGBR
14Caroline Bassett W40 Pegasus RCGBR
329Tim Batchelor MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
331Becky Bates WSEN GBR
246Poppy Beadle WSEN No clubGBR
53Charlotte Beale WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
40Karys Beckett WSEN CaerleonGBR
39Pauline Beckett W60 CaerleonGBR
177Emma Bell WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
437Charlie Bendall MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
255Debbie Bennion W60 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
384Charlotte Bethell WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
99Graham Bingham M55 Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
162Anna Birt W40 MOTIGBR
119Alexa Bishop WSEN GBR
293Paul Blakeman W45 GBR
439Jonathan Bonville-Ginn MSEN GBR
307Robert Borley M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
227Faye Breheny W45 NoneGBR
286Gina Brennan W65 Droitwich ACGBR
160James Brewer MSEN Bryn-Bach Running clubGBR
158Keith Brewer M65 Bryn-Bach Running clubGBR
287Diane Brian W65 Droitwich ACGBR
111David Britton M50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
112Michelle Brooks W55 GBR
129James Brown MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
364Thomas Bullock MSEN GBR
47Mark Burchell M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
118Alison Burt W55 GBR
268Angela Bush W50 Girls TogetherGBR
267Michael Bush M50 MotiGBR
277Natalie Cartlidge W50 San Domenico Road RCGBR
276Simon Cartlidge M50 San Domenico Road RCGBR
301Melissa Chapman WSEN N/AGBR
165Parveen Choudhary WSEN Malvern JoggersGBR
146Ian Christie M60 Breakfast JoggersGBR
436Erin Cleary WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
343Rob Coles M60 GBR
238Wendy Collie W50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
272Freya Collins W45 Hereford couriersGBR
407Barbara Compitus W45 GBR
373Charlotte Cook W40 GBR
258Florence Cooke WSEN GBR
121Corinne Cooper W40 Almost AthletesGBR
412Tom Cormack MU23 GBR
202Danielle Cornish WSEN GBR
233Cat Court WSEN NAGBR
314Esme Cowan WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
12Alun Cox M50 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
59Christopher Cox M50 GBR
110Nikky Cox W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
18Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
318Jonathan Cruickshanks MSEN GBR
126Tom Cumiskey M45 Moti Albany Road Run ClubCYM
137Debbie Cumming W55 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
360Daniel Cummings MU16 GBR
359Robert Cummings M45 GBR
210Helen Cummins W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
265Rhydian Darcy M40 CDF RunnersGBR
342Claire Davies W45 Pencoed PanthersGBR
214Emma Davies W50 GBR
149Gareth Davies M40 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
125Gerald Davies M45 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
404Julie Davies W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
138Mike Davies M60 CDF RunnersGBR
196Sarah Davies W45 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
341Stephen Davies M50 NoneGBR
376Barry Davis MSEN GBR
175Emma Days W40 GBR
156Lucinda Deacon W60 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
345Rhys Dempsey MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
183Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
68Antony Derrick M50 Caerleon RCGBR
67Jane Derrick W40 Caerleon RCGBR
186Rory Deuchar M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
394Gary Dickens MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
163Calum Dimmick MSEN GBR
350Tim Dixon M55 Headington RoadrunnersGBR
166Zoe Dixon WSEN GBR
43Donna Dominy W40 Caerleon RCGBR
433Carrie Donaldson WSEN GBR
134Suzanne Donovan WSEN Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
85Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
313Helen Duffield W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
122Jane Durkin W55 Frampton Running GroupGBR
169Kelly-Ann Earnshaw WSEN Moti run club Albany roadGBR
266Elin Edwards WSEN Run GrangetownGBR
20Jamie Edwards MSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
383Rhian Edwards WU23 GBR
382Sean Edwards M50 GBR
178Jim Elmer M40 GBR
426Zoe Elver W50 Pont-y-pwl and District RunnersGBR
312James Erskine M40 GBR
69Caroline Evans W40 GBR
25Christine Evans W65 GBR
422Leighton Everett MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
395Rachel Everson W40 GBR
405James Exton M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
291Wayne Farnham M45 GBR
80Lorraine Fergus W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
235Alex Fisher MSEN GBR
419Christine Fitt W65 GBR
418Danielle Fitt WSEN GBR
22Natalie Flanders W40 GBR
365Gail Folland W50 GBR
290Sara Force W50 Angels Running ClubGBR
340Andy Forshaw MSEN Active SoulGBR
141Angela Foster-Swailes W40 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
159James Foulger M45 Bryn-Bach Running clubGBR
321Amy Freeman W40 GBR
402Samantha Froud W45 Pegasus RCGBR
401Sarah Froud W40 Pegasus RCGBR
435Nicholas Fry MSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
427Tammy Fry WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
128Alun Fuller M65 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
374Ian Fuller M50 Malvern JoggersGBR
344Anna Gambarini W50 GBR
8Jenny Garth W65 GBR
221Andrew George M50 GBR
220Nicky George W50 GBR
117Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn BachGBR
174Keith Gibson M65 GBR
24John Gilbert M65 Camelford Up And RunningGBR
396Oliver Godden MSEN GBR
406Eva Goodhead W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
103Martin Graff M60 Goodgym Race TeamGBR
74Claire Green W40 GBR
41Tina Griffin W55 GBR
391Allison Griffiths W50 GBR
131Mark Griffiths M50 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
23Emma Grigg W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
282Nikki Groarke W55 Droitwich ACGBR
339Alex Gromski M40 GBR
61Phil Groves M60 Pegasus RCGBR
60Sally Groves W55 Pegasus RCGBR
408Dave Guest M55 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
229Tony Hacon M60 GBR
234Julie Haigh W60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
247Rachel Haigh W50 She Runs CardiffGBR
242Seb Haigh MSEN GBR
425Beth Haile WSEN GBR
248Caroline Hamilton WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
181Alison Hammond W40 GBR
260Jill Hancock W55 White Rock RunnersGBR
252Caroline Harbutt W40 GBR
414Ryan Hardiman MSEN GBR
251Jo Harding W40 GBR
151Lee Harding M40 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
366Lee Harding M40 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
79Clare Harris W40 GBR
280Sarah Harrod W45 Droitwich ACGBR
157Teresa Hastings W55 GBR
150Claire Hawes W65 Almost AthletesGBR
132Anthony Hearn M50 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
179Clare Hewitt W45 GBR
241Richard Hext MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
240Tracy Hext W40 GBR
416Rachel Hibberd W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
413Caitlin Hicks WSEN Llantwit Major MilersGBR
279Dawn Hill W40 Droitwich ACGBR
415Doug Hill M50 Great Western RunnersGBR
332Eddie Hiscocks M45 GBR
333Rachael Hiscocks W40 GBR
428Steven Hoare MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
1Gary Hobbs M50 Vipers Running ClubGBR
3Lydia Hobbs WSEN GBR
2Susan Hobbs W55 GBR
195Kathryn Hoffen W55 Bristol and west ACGBR
381Luke Hollyman MSEN GBR
48Vaughan Hopkins M45 GBR
172Leah Hopton WSEN Cheltenham HarriersGBR
58Aled Hughes M45 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR
49Allison Hughes W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
309Marie Hughes W45 GBR
271Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
378Ryan Hughes M45 GBR
216Darryl Humphries M45 GBR
217Debbie Humphries W50 GBR
104David Hunter M45 Royal manor of Portland ACGBR
105Mandy Hunter W55 Royal manor of Portland ACGBR
410Katie Hurrell WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
76Linda Ingledow W50 Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
320Louise Jackson W50 MotiGBR
337Jo-Anne Jacques W50 Active Soul UKGBR
143Mike James MSEN MJ HEALTH AND FITNESSGBR
264Peaches Jefferies W45 GBR
369Emma Jeffery W45 Gloucester ACGBR
368Lucy Jeffery WU18 Gloucester ACGBR
367Peter Jeffery M55 Gloucester ACGBR
421Adam Jenkins MSEN GBR
228Deb Jenkins W55 GBR
45Nancy Jennings W50 GBR
432Gareth Johns M40 GBR
64Debbie Johnson W55 TearawaysGBR
101Nicola Johnson W50 Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
170Abigail Jones WSEN GBR
362Angela Jones W55 GBR
155Ceri Jones M50 GBR
363Daniel Jones MSEN GBR
361Keely Jones WSEN GBR
296Mark Jones M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
259Sandra Jones W60 White rock runnersGBR
167Thomas Judge MSEN GBR
278Samantha Kear W45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
253Janey Keirs WSEN GBR
285Shaun Kelly M55 Droitwich ACGBR
36Sarah Kembrey W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
56Rebecca Kemlo WSEN GBR
325Katie Kenward Gibbs WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
187Judith King W60 GBR
152Paul King M50 GBR
77Jim Kinsey M65 RunnewportGBR
31Moira Kretschmer W65 GBR
32Tim Kretschmer M65 GBR
7Becky Lafford WSEN Slinn AllstarsGBR
180Sammantha Law W50 Stroud AthleticsGBR
97Kay Lawless W60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
57Susan Lawrence W65 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
411Wendy Lawrence W65 Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
120Rebecca Lawton WSEN GBR
336Vicky Ledbury W45 Active Soul UKGBR
173Callum Lee MSEN GBR
115Phil Lee M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
42Charlotte Leigh W40 Caerleon RCGBR
34Ann Lewis W55 Caerleon RCGBR
93David Lewis M45 GBR
33Katie Lewis WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
113Sian Lewis WSEN GBR
154Jenny Litchfield W40 GBR
324Kate Little W50 Bristol Trail RunnersGBR
438Claire Lloyd Thomas W45 Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
84Clare Loder W45 GBR
249Carole Lubkowski W65 Malvern JoggersGBR
308Cath Maguire W40 GBR
87Emma Maloney WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
88John Maloney M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
398Rahema Mamodo W40 King's Heath running clubGBR
90Rich Mansell M40 Village VipersGBR
300Coleen Manuel W40 GBR
11Simon Marks M50 GBR
13Dan Marley M45 GBR
136Cherie Marshall W45 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
338Bridget Matthews W50 Great Western RunnersGBR
51Shane Matthews M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
370Karolina Matyja W40 MotiGBR
262Tony May M55 GBR
72Sean McCoy M50 GBR
237Philip McKendrick MSEN GBR
236Sarah McKendrick WSEN GBR
153Allan Meek M55 GBR
263Glen Meek M45 GBR
21Hannah Melia W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
393Maria Merdith W45 GBR
135Norman Merlock M50 Gloucester North Runners.GBR
347Kate Merrett W40 GBR
83Jayne Millard W50 GBR
303Nicola Miller WSEN Girls Together SplottGBR
346Becky Mitchell W45 GBR
147Emma Mitchell-Williams W40 Moti Albany road Run clubGBR
66Di Mogg W50 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
189Deborah Monk W60 GBR
188Mark Monk M60 GBR
26Lynn Moore W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
199Rachael Moore WSEN SheRuns CardiffGBR
30Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon RCGBR
392Diane Morgan W55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
215Samantha Morgan WSEN GBR
388Simone Morgan WSEN Malvern JoggersGBR
357Lowri Morgan-Macdonald WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
323Naomi Morland WSEN GBR
348Julie Morphet W50 Moti Run ClubGBR
245Emma-Jane Morris WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
226Gemma Morris WSEN GBR
297Ronald Morris M70 San Domenico R.C.GBR
207Julian Morton M50 GBR
349Nicola Morton WSEN GBR
206Sarah Morton W50 GBR
417Ben Moss M40 GBR
100Ryan Moxom M45 GBR
356Jacob Muskett MSEN Stroud ACGBR
250Melissa Nash WSEN GBR
270John Noonan M60 Hereford CouriersGBR
317James O'Driscoll MSEN GBR
55Lauren Old WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
124Tanya Oneill W40 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
37Claire Orford W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
185Sabrina Ortner WSEN GBR
44Michelle Osmond W50 Caerleon RCGBR
171Lloyd Owen MSEN GBR
123Rachel Owen M45 MOTIGBR
304Chris Oxley M40 San domenicoGBR
86Vikki Page W50 Sedgemoor StridersGBR
380Jane Palfreman W50 Malvern JoggersGBR
19Jo Paling W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
201Elizabeth Payne WSEN GBR
205Leynie Pearn W40 GBR
81Iestyn Perham M40 RunnewportGBR
230Kelly-Louise Perry WSEN GBR
231Martyn Perry MSEN GBR
222Harry Phillips MSEN MJ health and FitnessGBR
139Huw Phillips M45 CDF RunnersGBR
430Jamie Phillips MSEN GBR
223Ross Phillips M60 MJ health and fitnessGBR
399Rachel Pinchin WSEN GBR
140Rebecca Playle W40 Cardiff Harlequins RCGBR
219Dean Plummer W55 GBR
114Oliver Pointon M60 GBR
52Nick Pollard M45 GBR
289Lianne Poole W40 GBR
355Megan Poulson WSEN San Domenico RCGBR
193Ruth Powell W50 GBR
209Aoife Price W40 Berkeley HarriersGBR
261Jo Price W45 GBR
397Joel Price MU23 Cardiff AthleticsGBR
70Kim Price W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
71Martin Price M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
424Oliver Price MU19 Cardiff AthleticsGBR
254Sharon Pritchard W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
35Carl Pugh M55 Caerleon RCGBR
27Gareth Purkis MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
319Adam Raine MSEN GBR
54Nick Ramsden M50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
295Joan Raxter W75 Droitwich ACGBR
284Peter Rean M60 Droitwich ACGBR
283Rachel Rean W60 Droitwich ACGBR
298Vanessa Redmond W60 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
299Sian Regan WSEN GBR
423Jason Revill MSEN Forest of Dean runnersGBR
273Samantha Revill WSEN GBR
379Neil Reynolds M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
95Becky Richards W45 Porthcawl runnersGBR
190Clare Richards W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
89Laura Richards W40 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
191Steve Richards M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
256Nicola Rickards WSEN GBR
257Will Rickards MSEN GBR
434Darren Ritchie MSEN GBR
305Beatrice Roberts W40 GBR
292Haley Ryan WSEN GBR
354Dominic Salter MSEN GBR
353Lucy Salter WSEN GBR
176Clare Sansum W45 GBR
377Eaton Sarah W40 GBR
198Emily Sargeant WSEN GBR
352Karen Saunders W50 GBR
108Paula Selby W50 Dexys midlife runnersGBR
78Kevin Sharpe M45 GBR
184Simon Shellard MSEN Lonley goat rcGBR
306Sarah Shiel W40 GBR
133David Sinclair M50 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
28Purkis Siwan WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
420Jonathan Skinner MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
73Emma Slark WSEN GBR
17Mark Smedley M50 GBR
65Hazel Smith W50 TearawaysGBR
10Kar Smith W50 GBR
145Mark Smith M50 Run NewportGBR
269Mark Smith M60 Malvern JoggersGBR
144Robert Smith MSEN Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
218Susan Smith W55 GBR
46Owen Staddon MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
387Elena Stamp MSEN GBR
224Lesley Sterry W55 GBR
62Jessica Stiby W40 GBR
148Jennifer Stone W55 CDF RunnersGBR
310Rosey Stonehouse WSEN GBR
94Julian Straker-Jones M55 Porthcawl RunnersCYM
15Ellen Sugden W45 Pegasus RCGBR
302Charlotte Summers WSEN N/AGBR
142Simon Swailes M45 GBR
372Kathryn Sweetman W45 Fetch EveryoneGBR
225Rosa Tarry WSEN GBR
429Dan Taylor M50 Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
98Sally Taylor W60 Newent RunnersGBR
274Ashley Temudo MSEN GBR
9Hanneke ter Veen-Hockney W40 GBR
385Helen Thomas W40 Malvern JoggersGBR
275James Thomas MSEN GBR
50Mark Thompson M50 GBR
161Richard Thompson M50 Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
288Katie Thorley W40 GBR
371Jonathan Travis MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
311Harry Trend MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
92Olivia Trimby WU16 GBR
91Stuart Trimby M40 GBR
203Charlotte Trott WSEN GBR
200Julie Tucker W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
351Hayley Tunnacliffe WSEN CearleonGBR
244Claire Turner W45 GBR
29Matt Turner M50 Caerleon RCGBR
239Tom Turner MSEN Mynydd duGBR
6Andrew Underhill MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
4Christine Underhill W60 Lonely Goat RCGBR
5Steven Underhill M65 GBR
232Joanna Valentine WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
130Kranthi Veeramachaneni MSEN GBR
322Gina Vidgen WSEN GBR
182Rachel Vinnicombe W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
403Jade Wakley WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
358Michael Waters M45 Newport runnersGBR
375Chantelle Watson WSEN GBR
194Sam Watts W40 Severn ACGBR
281Clare Weaver W55 Lickey End StridersGBR
109Sam Wells W40 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
116Linda Wheeler W60 GBR
96Emma Wilkins W40 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
316Deana Wilkinson W55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
315Tim Wilkinson M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
168Iain Williams M50 GBR
16Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
386Ashleigh Winstanley WSEN Malvern JoggersGBR
390Carol Winstanley W55 Malvern JoggersGBR
389Tim Winstanley M55 Malvern JoggersGBR
400David Wise M60 GBR
330Sarah Witcombe-Hayes WSEN GBR
334Angela Wixey W55 Angels rcGBR
431Mel Wolfenden W45 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
243Pauline Woodhall W45 Chew Valley SnailsGBR
38Sue Woodruff W60 Caerleon RCGBR
335Eleanor Worrall WSEN GBR
211Louise Wyatt WSEN GBR
164Gareth Wynne M45 Black Pear JoggersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351