The Winter Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Saturday 12 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=216, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Half Tour (216)
77James Aird MSEN GBR
187Kieran Allanson MSEN Matlock athletic clubGBR
121Roland Allatt M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
156Colin Allott M40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
33Peter Ambrose M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
43Nigel Atkinson M55 GBR
71Liz Bailey WSEN GBR
99Keith Baird M50 Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
96Adrian Baker M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
242Charles Baker MSEN Totley ACGBR
116Robert Ball MSEN Ashbourne Running ClubGBR
120Laurence Baxter MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
225Rich Bayliss M50 Hatton Darts RCGBR
81Peter Beck M60 PlooKitGBR
2Mark Beighton M50 Belper HarriersGBR
41Clare Bevan W60 GBR
199Kirsty-Jane Birch W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
17Wykeham Bosworth MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
26Christine Bowen W60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
179Andrew Bowett M40 Stadium RunnersGBR
188Jim Brearley-Ratcliffe MSEN GBR
134Jonathan Breeze MSEN Sausage North Mountain AthleticsGBR
253Damien Brockie M45 GBR
109Tim Brook M40 Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
47Oliver Brough M45 GBR
170Sarah Brown W50 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
171Stephen Brown M50 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
166Wander Bruijel M45 Wakefield HarriersGBR
95Peter Bugryniec MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
22Patrick Burch M40 GBR
128Helen Burgess WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
222Malcolm Busfield M50 Ashbourne RCGBR
20Edward Cadogan M50 FRAGBR
28Luke Cafferty MSEN Goyt Valley StridersGBR
105Brent Carlin MSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
114Amanda Carter WSEN Rolls Royce HarriersGBR
61Glynn Carter M55 GBR
21Julia Carter W45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
231Ben Cartwright M40 GBR
196Ivan Causer M50 GBR
250William Chang M40 Long Eaton RCGBR
51Edward Cieslik M45 DPFRGBR
161Lloyd Clayburn MSEN Shettleston HarriersGBR
70Emma Clossick WSEN Hillsborough and Rivelin RCGBR
56Joanna Coates WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
230Wesley Cole MSEN GBR
78Frances Collett WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
5Claire Cologne W40 GBR
125John Cooke M65 Cannock & Staffs ACGBR
183Geoff Cooper M50 Matlock athletic clubGBR
58Naomi Coverley W55 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
55Nick Cunningham M55 GBR
74Michal Cwiekala M45 GBR
118Jill Davies W60 Totley ACGBR
158Kev Dawson M50 RTDGBR
112Matthew Day M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
37Rebecca Day W40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
203Pete Deacon M50 GBR
48Ben Denne M45 GBR
234Jose Dias M50 Danum harriersGBR
174George Domaille MSEN Wakefield HarriersGBR
173Mark Domaille M60 Wakefield HarriersGBR
154Kevin Douglas M60 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERSGBR
254Andrew Ebbens M40 GBR
246Helen Elmore W50 Dark peak fell runnersGBR
84Mark Elwis M55 Matlock ACGBR
136Paul Evans M40 Elvet StridersGBR
255Sally Fawcett W40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
244Curtis Firth MSEN Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
11Kurt Fitch M50 GBR
205Frank Fitzpatrick MSEN Helsby RCGBR
146Wade Fodden M45 Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
147Alexander Forrester M40 GBR
200Mick Fowler M65 GBR
144Nathan French MSEN Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
76Laura Godden W40 7 Hills HarriersGBR
34Mark Goodburn M45 Team Little FellaGBR
49John Gorman M65 Totley ACGBR
216Ruth Gowers W40 Buxton ACGBR
30Aidan Grant M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
182Laurence Graves M45 GBR
88Wendy Groom W45 7 Hills HarriersGBR
195Shaun Hall M40 GBR
197Jeden Hanshaw MSEN GBR
103Chris Harle M60 GBR
151Jim Harris M45 Stainland LionsGBR
8James Hartley M45 Totley ACGBR
110Bob Haworth M60 GBR
89Nicola Hearn W40 GBR
14Anne Hegarty W55 Totley ACGBR
107Simon Hodgson M45 SYOGBR
62Brian Holland M65 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
178Keith Holmes M65 Dark Peak Fell runnersGBR
243Tim Horrocks M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
130Laura Howarth WSEN Hillsborough & Rivelin RCGBR
139Phil Howson M50 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
168David Hulley M45 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
167Jennifer Hulley W45 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
93Paul Hunt M55 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
181Carys Hutton WSEN GBR
226Mark Jacobi M55 Totley ACGBR
235David James M40 GBR
184Mary Jeal W60 Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
9Stuart Johnson M45 GBR
4Neil Jones M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
247Chris Jordan M45 GBR
159Louise Kelly WSEN Danum HarriersGBR
251Marc Kinch M50 Long Eaton RCGBR
233Rosie King-Smith WSEN GBR
101Nikhil Kotnis M40 GBR
7Jane Langham W55 Smiley PacesGBR
90Jayne Lawton W50 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
172Martin Lea M55 Matlock Athletic clubGBR
142Diane Lee W45 Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
206John Lee M40 GBR
208Caroline Leigh WSEN Pennine fell runnersGBR
252Paul Lewis M50 Long Eaton RCGBR
83Cal Lloyd W45 Hillsborough and Rivelin Running ClubGBR
106Dave Lovatt MSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
198Conor Maguinness MU23 GBR
185Louise Mainwaring WSEN Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
189Anthony Marchant M45 Belper harriersGBR
39Paul Markall M55 Buxton ACGBR
162John Martindale M40 GBR
44Roz Massey W40 Totley ACGBR
115Neil McAllister M60 Dark Peak FRGBR
227Antony McAteer MSEN GBR
150Colin McFadden M55 Horsforth HarriersGBR
143Libbi McGibbon WSEN Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
220Joseph McKeown MSEN London HeathsideGBR
25Rob McNeil MSEN Goyt Valley StridersGBR
177Michael Mills M50 GBR
132David Milton M55 Holmfirth HarriersGBR
218Matthew Miskulin MSEN GBR
240Thierry Moes M40 GBR
248George Montagnon MSEN GBR
229Jodie Montagnon WSEN GBR
32John Moore M55 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
111Keith Morgan M55 Ashbourne RCGBR
63Russell Morgan M45 GBR
236Jack Morris MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
12Tom Moseley M50 GBR
135Tom Moss MSEN GBR
207Damian Munday M45 GBR
68Caroline Mynes W40 7 Hills HarriersGBR
119Bethan Nadin WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
191Jon Osborne M40 Hillsborough and Rivelin Running ClubGBR
31Julie Parr W45 Goyt valley stridersGBR
192David Patrick M55 Ashbourne RCGBR
137Michael Peace MSEN Windrush TriathlonGBR
175Anna Pedersen WSEN Wakefield HarriersDEN
215James Penson M45 Stainland Lions RCGBR
238Chris Perry MSEN MatlockGBR
249Tim Perry MSEN Matlock ACGBR
10Giles Polito M50 GBR
94Oliver Pratten M45 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
194James Pritchard MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
163Ross Prodger M40 GBR
129Naomi Rabin WSEN Hillsborough and Rivelin RCGBR
100Jason Randall M45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
180Lee Rawson M50 Kimberworth StridersGBR
176Alan Renfree M60 GBR
127Hal Roberts MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
53Peter Robertshaw M45 Sheffield RCGBR
155Callum Robinson MSEN GBR
19Darren Robinson M50 GBR
82Graham Robinson M40 Wirksworth R CGBR
54Tim Rolfe M45 Buxton ACGBR
239Matthew Rudkin M50 GBR
15Linette Ruston W45 Goyt Valley StriderGBR
16Mark Ruston M45 Goyt Valley StriderGBR
209Richard Ruston M50 Goole Viking StridersGBR
113Emily Sanders W55 Ashbourne RCGBR
3Jodi Savage W40 GBR
104Ian Shaw M55 Fatboys Running ClubGBR
193Amy Sheppard W40 GBR
6Tim Shiles M50 Totley ACGBR
148Andy Shortt M50 GBR
228Jean Shotter W55 Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
237Katie Sloane WSEN GBR
35Kieran Smallbone M40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
29Mark Smith M55 Stamford Tri ClubGBR
92Tim Sterland MSEN GBR
13Karen Stevens W45 Smiley pacesGBR
169Elaine Stone W50 Wirksworth RCGBR
131Michael Stubbs M45 GBR
160Jo Sutton WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
65Neil Swainston M45 Chorlton RunnersGBR
1David Swift-Rollinson M50 Erewash Valley Running ClubGBR
145Shaun Taylor M45 Porter valley ploddersGBR
138Kate Testa W40 7 Hills HarriersGBR
27Chris Tetley M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
204Alison Thomas W55 GBR
36Clare Thompson W45 Smiley PacesGBR
153Mike Thompson M40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
123Les Thurston M70 Matlock ACGBR
117Steve Tooms M55 GBR
87Luke Townsend MSEN Hallamshire HarriersGBR
40Gemma Tredwell W40 Buxton ACGBR
60Carolyn Tregaskis W55 GBR
57Kenny Turner M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
59Christopher Underwood MSEN Saint Edmund PacersGBR
133Stuart Vas M40 GBR
46Richard Venables M50 Kidlington RCGBR
72Raimund Wahlen M45 GBR
85Chris Walker M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
50Jennifer Walker W40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
102Kevin Walker M45 GBR
52Philippa Wardale Bale WSEN Totley ACGBR
186Dylan Webber M40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
86Michael Wharton M45 Sale Harriers ManchesterENG
165Roy Whittle M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
73Leah Williams WSEN LUOCGBR
149Mark Wilson M55 Belvoir Tri ClubGBR
202Karl Wooffindin MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
45Helen Young W45 Totley acGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351