The Winter Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Saturday 12 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=75, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Half Tour (75)
tbaJane Adlard W50 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaKatie Alexander WSEN 7 Hills Harriers GBR
tbaPeter Ambrose M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaNigel Atkinson M55 GBR
tbaLiz Bailey WSEN GBR
tbaMark Beighton M50 Belper HarriersGBR
tbaClare Bevan W60 GBR
tbaWill Boothman M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
tbaWykeham Bosworth MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
tbaChristine Bowen W60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaOliver Brough M45 GBR
tbaPatrick Burch M40 GBR
tbaEdward Cadogan M50 FRAGBR
tbaLuke Cafferty MSEN Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaGlynn Carter M55 GBR
tbaJulia Carter W45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaEdward Cieslik M45 DPFRGBR
tbaEmma Clossick WSEN Hillsborough and Rivelin RCGBR
tbaJoanna Coates WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
tbaClaire Cologne W40 GBR
tbaNaomi Coverley W55 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
tbaNick Cunningham M55 GBR
tbaMichal Cwiekala M45 GBR
tbaRebecca Day W40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaBen Denne M45 GBR
tbaKurt Fitch M50 GBR
tbaMark Goodburn M45 Team Little FellaGBR
tbaJohn Gorman M65 GBR
tbaMatt Govan MSEN Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
tbaAidan Grant M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaRobert Graveley M55 GBR
tbaJane Harriman W60 Totley ACGBR
tbaJames Hartley M45 Totley ACGBR
tbaAnne Hegarty W55 Totley ACGBR
tbaJanet Hutton W60 Totley ACGBR
tbaStuart Johnson M45 GBR
tbaNeil Jones M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
tbaDinesh Kaulgud M45 Valley Striders ACGBR
tbaJane Langham W55 Smiley PacesGBR
tbaRobin Leathley MSEN Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaPaul Markall M55 Buxton ACGBR
tbaRoz Massey W40 Totley ACGBR
tbaRob McNeil MSEN Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaKevin Megson M60 Totley ACGBR
tbaJohn Moore M55 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaRussell Morgan M45 GBR
tbaTom Moseley M50 GBR
tbaCaroline Mynes W40 7 Hills Harriers GBR
tbaJulie Parr W45 Goyt valley striders GBR
tbaGiles Polito M50 GBR
tbaPeter Robertshaw M45 Sheffield RCGBR
tbaDarren Robinson M50 GBR
tbaTim Rolfe M45 Buxton ACGBR
tbaLinette Ruston W45 Goyt Valley StriderGBR
tbaMark Ruston M45 Goyt Valley StriderGBR
tbaJodi Savage W40 GBR
tbaTim Shiles M50 Totley ACGBR
tbaKieran Smallbone M40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaMark Smith M55 Stamford Tri ClubGBR
tbaKaren Stevens W45 Smiley pacesGBR
tbaNeil Swainston M45 Chorlton RunnersGBR
tbaDavid Swift-Rollinson M50 Barrow RunnersGBR
tbaChris Tetley M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
tbaClare Thompson W45 Smiley PacesGBR
tbaGemma Tredwell W40 Buxton ACGBR
tbaCarolyn Tregaskis W55 GBR
tbaKenny Turner M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
tbaChristopher Underwood MSEN Saint Edmund PacersGBR
tbaTricia Valentine W40 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
tbaRichard Venables M50 Kidlington RCGBR
tbaRaimund Wahlen M45 GBR
tbaJennifer Walker W40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
tbaPhilippa Wardale Bale WSEN Totley ACGBR
tbaLeah Williams WSEN LUOCGBR
tbaHelen Young W45 Totley ac GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351