Double Woody Start List

Sunday 06 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=89, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Runner (52)
1David Ashworth MSEN GBR
81Lucy Boseley W40 Forest of Dean canicrossGBR
10Denise Bradley W55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
2Julie Carthy W50 FODACGBR
7Grace Chambers WSEN GBR
15Liz Clayton WSEN Southville RCGBR
9Ben Cottam M45 CaerphillyGBR
24Esme Cowan WSEN GBR
51Stephen Davies M60 GBR
45Phoebe Davis WSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
63Louise Deer WSEN GBR
76Dave Dewett M50 GBR
12Robin Fearn M45 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
38Chloe Fisher WSEN GBR
6Jane Forsyth W55 GBR
25Sophie Fryer WSEN GBR
54Scott Gordon MSEN GBR
56Kim Hilton-lee W40 GBR
84Becky Holland WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
23Katharine Hughes W55 GBR
61Vicky Jeffs W45 GBR
87George Kirby MSEN GBR
85Gavin Kruk M40 Cranham RunnersGBR
59Carl Lewis MSEN GBR
14Louisa Loveridge WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
46Tony Marshall M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
74Stephen Niblett M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
86Ben Nichols M40 GBR
52Georgie Parnell WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
71Melissa Pearce W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
44Coralie Pearson W40 Almost AthletesGBR
55Victoria Polozenko W50 GBR
88Rob Pope M55 GBR
77Rob Potter M45 MonRoss Trail BlaizersGBR
65Dave Preece M40 GBR
66Erin Preece W40 GBR
89Elaine Presdee W50 Winging It!GBR
11Tom Sawyer M40 Tri Team GlosGBR
5David Schermer M55 GBR
8Robert Schermer MSEN GBR
75Danny Seale M45 GBR
42Nick Stepien M40 GBR
43Val Sutton W45 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
67Adam Trigg M45 GBR
68Martin Turner MSEN GBR
83Lucie Wagstaff W45 GBR
64Lizzie Walpole WSEN GBR
73Victoria Watkins W40 Worcester ACGBR
60James Wilden M45 No LegsGBR
62Helen Williams W45 Parc Bryn BachGBR
53Beth Wilson WSEN GBR
49Callan Woolham MSEN GBR

Canicross (37)
28Liselette Adams W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
20Ashleigh Bailey WSEN GBR
80Mandy Berry W55 Forest of Dean CanicrossGBR
16Helen Brown W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
47James Brown MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
36Jo Browne WSEN Rather Be CanicrossingGBR
17Sarah Bucknall W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
27Rachael Cooper-davies WSEN Rather be CanicrossingGBR
26Sadie Cooper-Davies W40 Rather Be CanicrossingGBR
4Andy Crawshaw M55 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
41Robbie Dawson MSEN Forest of Dean CanicrossGBR
69Sharon Edelstyn W50 GBR
37James Erskine M40 GBR
50Jordan Evans MSEN Gloucester Athletics ClubGBR
22Dorrie Gaylard WSEN GBR
79Rachel Graham W40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
18Hannah Gwilliam W45 GBR
29Lynsey Holdaway WSEN Cardiff canicrossGBR
21Liz Lawrie-Meddins W40 Wye valley canisportsGBR
31Gareth Lewis M45 GBR
57Tessa Lewis WSEN GBR
32Jason Mather M45 GBR
58Laura Meech WSEN GBR
3Barb Morris W55 Forest Wild BoarsGBR
30Hannah Newport WSEN GBR
82Sharon Nicholls W50 GBR
33Eleanor Owen WSEN Cardiff CanicrossGBR
90Tom Payne MSEN Rather Be CanicrossingGBR
48Michelle Price WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
78Hannah Reynolds WSEN Rather be canicrossingGBR
72Dylan Roberts MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
35Marc Rowley M60 GBR
34Sarah Rowley W40 GBR
19Mandy Shardlow W50 Rather be canicrossingGBR
40Stephen Smith M55 Cardiff canicrossGBR
39Martin Wilkins M50 GBR
70Kerrin Williams W50 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351