Skirrid Fell Race Start List

Saturday 18 December 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=178, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5.7km / 450m (178)
16Tom Annetts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
148Julia Bajjada W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
135Kevin Bale MSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
177James Ballard M40 GBR
59Kevin Barnes M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
9Tim Batchelor MSEN Chepstow harriersGBR
152Sarah Bell W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
83Richard Bevan M45 MonRoss TrailblazersGBR
28Nick Biggs M45 GBR
71Julian Boon M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
163Dave Bourne MSEN GBR
68Freddie Bradford MU17 Mendip MassiveGBR
60Guy Bradford M50 Weston ACGBR
20Carl Brancher M65 Mynydd DuGBR
125Andrew Brasington M55 Ebbw Vale RCGBR
172Richard Broad M75 Forest of Dean ACGBR
100Michael Brooks M55 Mynydd DuGBR
53Helen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR
35Tim Buckley M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
61Sam Butler MSEN Presteigne PacersGBR
43Lucy Cambridge W45 Erme Valley HarriersGBR
146Mark Cameron M45 NoneGBR
136Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
32Asher Carruthers MSEN Monross TrailblazersGBR
37Megan Carter-Davies WSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
17Nikki Childs W60 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
111Neil Coe M45 Mynydd DuGBR
93Paul Conlon MSEN Caerphilly triersGBR
109Robert Connell M60 Hereford CouriersGBR
49Matt Cornish M40 GBR
147Chelsea Creak WSEN Bristol & West ACGBR
48Simon Daniel M45 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
62Simon Darke M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
46Karl Davies M60 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
77Kevin Davies M55 Mynydd DuGBR
67Rona Davies W60 Mynydd duGBR
76Vicky Davies W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
40Mark Dawson MSEN RunDusty RCGBR
116Bryony Dean W45 Hereford CouriersGBR
158Richard Dennant M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
120Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
5Paul Dodd M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
63Kevin Duggan M40 Presteigne PacersGBR
44Adam Eagles MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
41Gill Ellis W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
21Karen Elvers W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
123James Erskine M40 NoneGBR
141Mike Erskine MSEN GBR
138Denise Evans W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
91Christine Farr W45 MDCGBR
34Dave Farrow M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
165Mike Fawcett M50 WFRAGBR
36Michael Fisher M45 Corsham Running ClubGBR
12James Fletcher M55 Monross TrailblazersGBR
178Jonathan Ford MSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
2Cherry Fowler W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
1Stefanie Francis W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
92Jackie Frary WSEN GBR
170Kerry Galey M55 GBR
22Toby Garratt MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
65Doug Glasgow MSEN Presteigne PacersGBR
26Jamie Goddard M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
139Finn Goodhew MU17 Westbury HarriersGBR
55Daniela Gormley W50 Pontypool & DistrictGBR
64Katie Gormley WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
167Donna Grant W40 MDCGBR
122Bruce Gray M40 LHGRCGBR
42Martin Green M65 Maldwyn HarriersGBR
82Elin Griffiths WU18 Newport HarriersGBR
79Flora Gunner W55 Croft Ambrey running clubGBR
80Gary Gunner M75 Croft Ambrey running clubGBR
94Richard Hale M70 Axe Valley RunnersGBR
97Stewart Harding MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
149Daniel Hawkins MSEN GBR
104Georgia Herron WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
119Rob Hick M60 Wessex Orienteering ClubGBR
137Kani Hinshelwood WSEN Highgate HarriersGBR
90Duncan Innes M55 MDCGBR
112Keith James M45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
164Matt James MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
127Patrick Jarvis MSEN Highgate HarriersGBR
105John Jaspers M50 Hereford CouriersGBR
87Lisa Jeffrey W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
134Bleddyn Jones M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
124Gareth Jones M70 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
8Gavin Jones MSEN Monross-TrailblazersGBR
145Tim Jones M55 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
159Alan Jordon M55 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
173Christopher Kelsey M60 Wells City HarriersGBR
181Roshan Khan M65 Les CroupiersGBR
107David Klotz M40 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
98Rebecca Lander WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
69Xavier Laurent M45 Eynsham running clubGBR
88Matthew Lawson M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
50Thomas Lawson M50 GBR
129James Legg MSEN GBR
174Neil Lewis M55 GBR
81Bryan Lloyd M60 Presteigne PacersGBR
47Ian Luke M45 Poole RunnersGBR
75Gareth Lynch M45 Mynydd DuGBR
3David Mackie M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
4Susan Mackie W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
106Ian Macklin M50 Mynyddwyr de CymruENG
126David Malatynski M65 RUN4ALLGBR
157Deanna Mammatt W45 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR
155Paul Mammatt M50 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR
128Trevor Matty M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
161Andrew May M45 GBR
113Chris Medcalf M45 San Domenico RCGBR
39Tom Meredith M40 Mynydd DuGBR
85Steven Mesham M50 Presteigne PacersGBR
38Ben Mitchell MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
142Adrian Moir M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
156Tom Mollekin MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
117Sioned Morgan W50 Thames Hare & HoundsGBR
18John Nash M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
162Richard Newhouse M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
15Mark Nicol M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
175Jamie Noble-Lewis MSEN GBR
89Chris Nottingham MSEN GBR
153Matt O'Keefe MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
169Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
78Nick Owen M55 GBR
51Bretti Paxton WSEN AC Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
160Ian Payne MSEN Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
115Cara Perfrement W40 GBR
72Dean Perry MSEN BrycheiniogGBR
14Joff Phelps M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
56Lynette Porter W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
86Don Powell M70 Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
166Rhian Probert W50 Mynydd DuGBR
180Claire Prosser WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
131Leslie Pugh M75 GBR
99Jorge Quintero MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
66Mark Radon M40 GBR
58Joseph Reardon MU23 MDCGBR
171Brett Regulski M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
29Ceri Richards M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
33Nicola Richards W45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
74Lisa Riddington W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
73Tom Riddington M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
95Ashley Robinson M70 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
96Jasper Robinson MU23 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
11Jane Roscoe W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
103Peter Ryder M40 BrycheiniogGBR
143Ellie Salisbury W60 Eryri HarriersGBR
31Annette Sanford W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
23James Scott MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
133Richard Self M55 Les CroupiersGBR
19Wendy Sharpe-Nash W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
30Dominic Shields M55 San Domenico Road RCGBR
102Rod Sinclair M45 GBR
132Chris Smart M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
84Robert Smith M55 GBR
144Peter Sowerby M55 Brecon ACGBR
57Bryan Stadden M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
52Debbie Stenner W45 Mynydd DuGBR
7Andrew Stephens M45 Monross TrailblazersGBR
110Andy Stott M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)ENG
27Pamela Suter W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
176Mark Thomas M60 The Stragglers RCGBR
108George Tordoff M45 GBR
121Beverley Tucker W55 Mynydd DuGBR
24Tom Turner MSEN Mynydd duGBR
25Wyndham Turner MSEN Mynydd duGBR
168Andrew Tyler M45 Hereford CouriersGBR
6Sonia Unsted W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
10Andrew Watts M40 Chepstow harriersGBR
13Sam Weale M40 Monross TrailblazersGBR
150Daniel Weaver MU23 UBOCGBR
54Matthew Wheeler M50 Weston ACGBR
70Ian Whistance M50 Mynydd DuGBR
130Andrew Wood MSEN Corsham Running ClubGBR
114Victoria Woodhall W45 Hereford CouriersGBR
45James Woodier M40 Mynydd DuGBR
154Sarah Woodley-Williams WSEN San DomenicoGBR
179Robin Woods M40 Builth & District RCGBR
140Gabrielle Yates W40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351