Skirrid Fell Race Start List

Saturday 18 December 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=150, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5.7km / 450m (150)
tbaTom Annetts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaJulia Bajjada W50 Chepstow Harriers GBR
tbaKevin Bale MSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
tbaKevin Barnes M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
tbaTim Batchelor MSEN Chepstow harriersGBR
tbaRichard Bevan M45 MonRoss TrailblazersGBR
tbaNick Biggs M45 GBR
tbaCraig Blake MSEN CDF runnersGBR
tbaJulian Boon M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
tbaFreddie Bradford MU17 Mendip Massive GBR
tbaGuy Bradford M50 Weston ACGBR
tbaCarl Brancher M65 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaAndrew Brasington M55 Ebbw Vale RCGBR
tbaMichael Brooks M55 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaHelen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaTim Buckley M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaSam Butler MSEN Presteigne PacersGBR
tbaLucy Cambridge W45 Erme Valley HarriersGBR
tbaMark Cameron M45 NoneGBR
tbaBerna Cantwell W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaAbigail Carruthers WSEN Monross TrailblazersGBR
tbaMegan Carter-Davies WSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
tbaNikki Childs W60 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
tbaNeil Coe M45 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaPaul Conlon MSEN Caerphilly triersGBR
tbaRobert Connell M60 Hereford CouriersGBR
tbaMatt Cornish M40 GBR
tbaChelsea Creak WSEN Bristol & West AC GBR
tbaSimon Daniel M45 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
tbaSimon Darke M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
tbaKarl Davies M60 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
tbaKevin Davies M55 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaRona Davies W60 Mynydd du GBR
tbaVicky Davies W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaMark Dawson MSEN RunDusty RCGBR
tbaBryony Dean W45 Hereford CouriersGBR
tbaCarolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
tbaPaul Dodd M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaKevin Duggan M40 Presteigne PacersGBR
tbaAdam Eagles MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
tbaGill Ellis W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaKaren Elvers W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
tbaJames Erskine M40 NoneGBR
tbaMike Erskine MSEN GBR
tbaDenise Evans W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaChristine Farr W45 MDCGBR
tbaDave Farrow M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
tbaMichael Fisher M45 Corsham Running ClubGBR
tbaJames Fletcher M55 Monross Trailblazers GBR
tbaCherry Fowler W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaStefanie Francis W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
tbaJackie Frary WSEN GBR
tbaToby Garratt MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaDoug Glasgow MSEN Presteigne Pacers GBR
tbaJamie Goddard M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaFinn Goodhew MU17 Westbury HarriersGBR
tbaDaniela Gormley W50 Pontypool & District GBR
tbaKatie Gormley WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
tbaBruce Gray M40 LHGRCGBR
tbaMartin Green M65 Maldwyn Harriers GBR
tbaElin Griffiths WU18 Newport HarriersGBR
tbaFlora Gunner W55 Croft Ambrey running club GBR
tbaGary Gunner M75 Croft Ambrey running club GBR
tbaRichard Hale M70 Axe Valley Runners GBR
tbaStewart Harding MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
tbaDaniel Hawkins MSEN GBR
tbaGeorgia Herron WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
tbaRob Hick M60 Wessex Orienteering ClubGBR
tbaKani Hinshelwood WSEN Highgate HarriersGBR
tbaDuncan Innes M55 MDCGBR
tbaKeith James M45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
tbaPatrick Jarvis MSEN Highgate HarriersGBR
tbaJohn Jaspers M50 Hereford CouriersGBR
tbaLisa Jeffrey W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaBleddyn Jones M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
tbaGareth Jones M70 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
tbaGavin Jones MSEN Monross-TrailblazersGBR
tbaTim Jones M55 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
tbaDavid Klotz M40 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
tbaNynke Kuiper WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
tbaRebecca Lander WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
tbaXavier Laurent M45 Eynsham running clubGBR
tbaMatthew Lawson M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaThomas Lawson M50 GBR
tbaJames Legg MSEN GBR
tbaBryan Lloyd M60 Presteigne PacersGBR
tbaIan Luke M45 Poole RunnersGBR
tbaGareth Lynch M45 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaDavid Mackie M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
tbaSusan Mackie W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
tbaIan Macklin M50 Mynyddwyr de CymruENG
tbaDavid Malatynski M65 RUN4ALLGBR
tbaTrevor Matty M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
tbaChris Medcalf M45 San Domenico RCGBR
tbaTom Meredith M40 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaSteven Mesham M50 Presteigne PacersGBR
tbaBen Mitchell MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
tbaAdrian Moir M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
tbaSioned Morgan W50 Thames Hare & HoundsGBR
tbaJohn Nash M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaMark Nicol M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaChris Nottingham MSEN GBR
tbaNick Owen M55 GBR
tbaBretti Paxton WSEN AC Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
tbaCara Perfrement W40 GBR
tbaDean Perry MSEN BrycheiniogGBR
tbaJoff Phelps M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaLynette Porter W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
tbaDon Powell M70 Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
tbaLeslie Pugh M75 GBR
tbaJorge Quintero MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
tbaMark Radon M40 GBR
tbaJoseph Reardon MU23 MDCGBR
tbaCeri Richards M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaNicola Richards W45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
tbaLisa Riddington W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaTom Riddington M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaAshley Robinson M70 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
tbaJasper Robinson MU23 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
tbaJane Roscoe W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaPeter Ryder M40 Brycheiniog GBR
tbaEllie Salisbury W60 Eryri HarriersGBR
tbaAnnette Sanford W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
tbaJames Scott MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
tbaRichard Self M55 Les CroupiersGBR
tbaWendy Sharpe-Nash W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaDominic Shields M55 San Domenico Road RCGBR
tbaRod Sinclair M45 GBR
tbaChris Smart M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
tbaRobert Smith M55 GBR
tbaPeter Sowerby M55 Brecon ACGBR
tbaBryan Stadden M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
tbaDebbie Stenner W45 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaAndrew Stephens M45 Monross Trailblazers GBR
tbaAndy Stott M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)ENG
tbaPamela Suter W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaGeorge Tordoff M45 GBR
tbaBeverley Tucker W55 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaTom Turner MSEN Mynydd du GBR
tbaWyndham Turner MSEN Mynydd du GBR
tbaSonia Unsted W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
tbaAndrew Watts M40 Chepstow harriers GBR
tbaSam Weale M40 Monross Trailblazers GBR
tbaDaniel Weaver MU23 UBOCGBR
tbaMatthew Wheeler M50 Weston ACGBR
tbaIan Whistance M50 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaAndrew Wood MSEN Corsham Running ClubGBR
tbaVictoria Woodhall W45 Hereford CouriersGBR
tbaJames Woodier M40 Mynydd DuGBR
tbaGabrielle Yates W40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351