Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Chetwynd Coppice & Brereton Spurs (WML) Start List
Sunday 21 November 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=189, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BAOC
COBOC
DEE
DVO
EPOC
HALO
HOC
IND
LEI
LEVUO,Vilnius
LOG
MDOC
NOC
OD
POTOC
SLOW
SMOC
SROC
SYO
WAOC
WCH
WCOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
LTU
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(14)
40
8356372
Jonathan Whilock
M55
Potoc
GBR
11:01
69
8279279
Neil Conway
M50
AIRE
GBR
12:00
109
8290364
David Leadley
M55
OD
GBR
10:35
110
8383000
Graham Pigott
M40
POTOC
ENG
11:10
118
8221169
Chris McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
11:05
121
8643417
David Dunn
M40
POTOC
GBR
11:30
129
8516461
Kristof Nowicki
M40
WRE
GBR
10:57
142
8680546
Jim Trueman
M55
MDOC
GBR
11:20
145
Hire
Ashok Gurung
M40
IND
GBR
10:36
151
50211
Eric Heritage
M60
WRE
GBR
10:50
163
8160716
Dan Findlay-Robinson
M40
WCH
GBR
11:25
167
8120175
Martin Pigott
M45
POTOC
GBR
11:27
178
8310267
David Aldridge
M40
HOC
GBR
11:15
180
8033185
Thomas Lewis
M35
WRE
GBR
12:15
Blue
(42)
3
1815954
Lap On Leung
M55
COBOC
ENG
11:00
7
8033062
Sara Campbell
W55
DEE
ENG
10:45
17
Hire
Andy Hind
M50
WCH
GBR
11:05
31
8080749
Nick Campbell
M60
DEE
GBR
11:02
33
8288061
Stephen Bingham
M60
MDOC
ENG
11:17
35
9101225
David Brown
M45
WCH
GBR
11:35 (h)
36
220403
David Dann
M65
MDOC
GBR
10:35
41
8657432
Stuart Duckworth
M45
WCH
GBR
10:59
47
2029072
Peter Hayes
M60
MDOC
GBR
11:01
56
8432184
Graham Johnson
M65
DVO
ENG
11:10
58
8280154
Paul Basher
M65
HOC
GBR
11:40
66
8190587
Eloise Lee
W21
HOC
GBR
11:36
70
8100271
Natasha Conway
W50
AIRE
GBR
12:00
71
8680927
David Hargreaves
M70
SROC
GBR
11:46
73
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W55
SYO
GBR
11:06
78
24947
Tony Callow
M55
WRE
GBR
11:48
81
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
11:41
94
8313391
Clive Richardson
M55
WRE
GBR
10:58
95
8016295
Andy Sykes
M55
DVO
GBR
11:15
101
444828
Jeb Lewis
M50
WRE
GBR
11:20
104
8191055
Mike Capper
M65
WAOC
GBR
10:38
105
8001122
David Vincent
M60
DVO
GBR
11:25
106
8050164
Alex Morgan
M55
HOC
GBR
10:50
113
8632182
Richard Pay
M55
WRE
ENG
11:03
115
1008524
Ian Webb
M35
SLOW
GBR
10:30
117
8362632
Catherine Hill
W55
DEE
GBR
11:07
122
8090567
Steve Chafer
M50
LEI
GBR
10:46
128
8667400
Ian Hopkins
M55
WRE
GBR
10:31
130
2031835
Jennifer Nowicki
W35
WRE
GBR
10:57
133
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W50
LOG
GBR
11:09
140
8290951
Bob Dredge
M70
WCOC
GBR
11:23
159
8643405
Sally Calland
W45
DVO
ENG
11:04
160
8652581
Judita Volungevičienė
W35
LEVUO,Vilnius
LTU
11:11
161
8145408
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
CYM
11:30
162
8412741
Tony Feltbower
M65
OD
GBR
11:08
164
8655909
Ian Chafer
M55
HOC
GBR
11:28
173
424518
Mike Derbyshire
M65
POTOC
GBR
10:55
179
203337
Judith Havenhand
W45
SYO
GBR
11:38
181
39968
Katie Lewis
W35
WRE
GBR
10:34
185
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M45
OD
GBR
12:01
187
263631
Sam Naylor
M21
POTOC
GBR
10:32
188
8120506
Steve Parker
M50
WRE
GBR
10:52
Green
(52)
2
8270755
Lawrence Jones
M65
WRE
CYM
11:30
5
8445566
Ray Collins
M65
WCH
ENG
11:42 (h)
9
526683
Ricardo Fernandes
M45
HALO
GBR
11:20
13
8209900
Andrew Wallace
M60
NOC
GBR
10:42
14
50029
Rod Postlethwaite
M65
WRE
GBR
11:55
24
8371616
Jim Cooke
M55
POTOC
GBR
10:40
28
9005216
John Robinson
M70
WCH
GBR
11:00
29
8274247
Judith Hughes
W55
WCH
GBR
11:15
32
1780750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
11:02
34
8131004
Ross Dryhurst
M18
DVO
ENG
10:30
38
264239
Geoffrey Hollins
M65
POTOC
ENG
10:45
39
Hire
Paula Furnival
W50
POTOC
GBR
11:01
43
8680925
Neil Adams
M60
WCH
GBR
11:03 (h)
44
8680924
Mary Adams
W60
WCH
GBR
11:06 (h)
45
217758
Phil Bibby
M65
WRE
GBR
11:05
46
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
GBR
10:31
57
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
11:10
60
8444788
John Broadhead
M65
WRE
GBR
10:59
62
2127404
Thomas McComiskie
M65
BAOC
GBR
10:41
64
400823
Geoff Trewin
M70
HOC
GBR
11:32
68
8070605
Claire Bushnell
W55
WCH
GBR
11:18 (h)
72
8651788
Mark Garside
M60
WCH
GBR
11:08 (h)
76
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
WRE
CYM
11:35
82
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
11:41
83
8632162
Gerry Spalton
M75
OD
GBR
11:04
86
8260747
Colin Best
M70
SYO
GBR
10:44
88
887395
Pete Owens
M60
DEE
ENG
10:50
98
8040657
Adrian Pickles
M60
WRE
GBR
12:04
99
331865
Gerard Riley
M60
POTOC
ENG
10:58
100
400986
Nick Taylor
M70
HOC
GBR
10:35
107
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
10:39
108
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
10:43
114
217754
Paul Hammond
M55
HOC
GBR
12:10
116
8362631
Richard Hill
M55
DEE
GBR
11:07
119
8064309
Duncan Bayliss
M50
WRE
ENG
12:09
120
401232
Gearoid Oh-Eidhin
M55
WCH
IRL
12:15 (h)
134
9102800
Jeffrey Baker
M70
LOG
GBR
11:09
135
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
11:22
138
8011160
Andrew Yeates
M60
WCH
GBR
10:32 (h)
139
8091056
Carol Dredge
W65
WCH
GBR
11:57 (h)
141
8333623
Barry Houghton
M70
HOC
ENG
11:50
143
1411538
Andrew White
M65
HOC
GBR
10:46
144
1447447
Sally Hughes
W50
WCH
ENG
12:00 (h)
147
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
11:23
148
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
ENG
10:56
153
9670930
Darren Baker
M50
DEE
GBR
10:57
154
9670529
Elaine Baker
W50
DEE
GBR
10:55
158
220429
Martin Green
M65
MDOC
GBR
11:24
165
2074498
Mick Sadler
M70
COBOC
GBR
10:54
172
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
11:11
174
8657423
Paul Graetz
M70
POTOC
GBR
10:53
184
307477
Stuart Paul
M60
HOC
GBR
10:36
Short Green
(69)
1
436239
Marian Denham
W75
POTOC
GBR
11:50
4
24805
Geoff Sara
M80
HOC
GBR
10:45
6
32912
Christine Collins
W60
WCH
ENG
11:30 (h)
8
261396
Jeff Haycock
M75
WRE
GBR
10:40
11
8411118
Stephen Nightingale
M70
HOC
GBR
11:29
12
50273
Garry Langston
M80
WCH
GBR
11:00
15
202248
Lesley Norton
W75
WRE
GBR
11:55
16
202106
Sarah Hind
W50
WCH
GBR
11:01
18
Hire
Rebecca Hind
W16
WCH
GBR
11:05
20
8669931
Richard Lewis
M70
WRE
GBR
11:42
21
1041175
Julia Allinson
W45
WRE
GBR
11:31
26
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M75
DVO
GBR
10:44
27
8287136
Tricia Neal
W75
NOC
ENG
10:41
30
1426927
Peter Griffin
M70
WCH
GBR
11:45
37
2049900
John Woodall
M80
NOC
GBR
11:35
48
8110839
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
GBR
11:15
49
8010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
GBR
11:19
50
204568
Peter Howsam
M70
WRE
GBR
11:14
51
204569
Jane Howsam
W70
WRE
GBR
11:16
52
8100344
Austin Farr
M75
POTOC
GBR
11:17
53
8020943
Barbara Farr
W75
POTOC
GBR
11:21
54
8632885
Sheila Carey
W75
OD
ENG
11:38
55
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
11:32
59
220236
Dora Deaville
W65
POTOC
ENG
10:42
61
8145423
Barry McGowan
M70
HOC
GBR
11:06
63
8201989
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
ENG
11:02
65
8182830
Roy Lindsell
M75
EPOC
GBR
12:00
67
37084
Hazel Waters
W70
WCH
GBR
12:30 (h)
74
833122
Alison Sloman
W85
HOC
GBR
10:30
75
8117373
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
10:35
77
50035
Martin Gibbons
M70
WRE
GBR
11:25
79
10080
Chris Boycott
M75
WCH
GBR
11:34
80
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
GBR
11:40
84
8145404
Thelma Spalton
W70
OD
GBR
11:04
85
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
GBR
11:10
87
2072415
John Sherwood
M75
DEE
GBR
10:50
89
2105308
John Ward
M75
OD
ENG
11:08
90
32801
Denis Murphy
M75
DEE
GBR
10:59
91
32905
Margaret Murphy
W70
DEE
GBR
10:57
92
8070150
Lesley Brown
W70
HOC
GBR
10:51
93
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
10:46
96
8655903
Judy Douglas
W75
POTOC
GBR
10:36
97
8680558
Morlich Barnett
W50
POTOC
GBR
10:43
102
32509
Noreen Turner
W80
WRE
GBR
10:52
103
33180
Derek Turner
M80
WRE
GBR
11:03
112
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W70
SMOC
GBR
10:58
124
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
11:09
125
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
11:12
126
2072487
Barbara Verity
W70
DEE
GBR
11:33
127
8101942
Robert Verity
M75
DEE
GBR
11:36
131
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W70
DVO
GBR
10:49
132
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M75
DVO
GBR
10:53
136
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
11:26
137
8145417
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
11:22
146
8263494
Jen Gale
W75
DVO
GBR
11:23
149
259482
Alan Mullock
M75
DEE
GBR
10:56
150
8670629
Russ Fauset
M70
HOC
GBR
10:54
152
7190230
Middler John
M65
OD
GBR
12:01
155
50137
Judith Evans
W65
HOC
GBR
11:28
156
50112
Lester Evans
M65
HOC
GBR
11:37
166
1037072
John Pigott
M75
POTOC
GBR
11:27
169
203350
John Pearson
M70
HOC
GBR
10:48
170
32832
Janet Richardson
W70
OD
GBR
10:47
171
8220711
Bob Elmes
M75
DEE
GBR
11:13
175
8680923
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:18
176
8657508
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
GBR
11:20
177
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
11:41
186
442904
Susan Allard
W55
DVO
GBR
10:38
189
411151
David Arnot
M70
COBOC
SCO
10:32
Light Green
(1)
25
1966925
Doug Peel
M85
WCH
GBR
11:15
Orange
(8)
19
Hire
Rory Hind
M14
WCH
GBR
11:01
22
221680
Grace Allinson
W12
WRE
GBR
10:37
23
2142082
Harriet Allinson
W12
WRE
GBR
10:32
42
8657433
Jonah Hearn
M12
WCH
GBR
10:59
111
8491049
Daniel Pigott
M12
POTOC
ENG
11:10
123
1090567
Sindy Chafer
W55
LEI
GBR
10:46
157
40419
Patrick Pay
M80
WRE
ENG
10:55
168
7042447
Eden Pigott
W12
POTOC
GBR
11:27
Yellow
(0)
White
(3)
10
Hire
Alexander Fernandes
M10
HALO
GBR
10:30
182
1952247
Annie Lewis
W10
WRE
GBR
12:00
183
Hire
Edward Lewis
M10
WRE
GBR
11:55