51st Punchbowl Marathon 2022 Start List

Sunday 13 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=201, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
30 miles (145)
41Gary Allen Runnymede RunnersGBR
93Emma Anderson Oxted Ladies Run Club GBR
145Judi Barham GBR
69Lesley Barnard Leighton Fun Runners GBR
112Ellie Baverstock Harborough ACGBR
128Alzbeta Benn GBR
62Michael Bennett Orpington RoadrunnersGBR
51Lauren Blatherwick GBR
163Paul Bobby GBR
91Richard Boese Sandhurst JoggersGBR
183Julia Booker Ware JoggersGBR
130Andrew Booth Bad Boy Running Club GBR
129Dimi Booth Bad Boy Running Club GBR
74Peter Bowles Serpentine RCGBR
111Chris Bradshaw Southern NavigatorsGBR
131Richard Braid Woking ACGBR
10Neil Bromley LDWA Heart of EnglandGBR
135Anne Brown DORSET LDWAGBR
134Ian Brown DORSET LDWAGBR
122Mike Burrows GBR
146Peter Butler GBR
118Robert Cameron-Wood GBR
108Elaine Campbell Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
140Jeff Campbell Surrey LDWAGBR
70Andy Carpenter LDWA BBNGBR
61Neil Carrott GBR
75Catherine Carter GBR
27Caroline Cattini-Dow Collingwood ACGBR
1Graeme Chamberlin GBR
16Pete Chandler Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
190Laurence Chownsmith Datchet DashersGBR
46Gavin Clark GBR
37Janet Cobby 100 Marathon ClubGBR
198Pete Colley GBR
160Anne Connell FitstuffGBR
195Christopher Covney Serpentine RCGBR
101Tremayne Cowdry 100 Marathon ClubGBR
177Colin Currigan LDWA Essex & HertsGBR
115Ben Cuttle GBR
99Bryan Darney LDWA SussexGBR
178David Davidson Pitsea RCGBR
71Emma Davis Leighton fun runnersGBR
25Kevin Dews GBR
176Louise Diez GBR
28Robin Dow Collingwood ACGBR
166Lindsay Doy Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
40Paul Doyle GBR
59Maria Drummond GBR
121Tony Edwards Dartford & White Oak Triathlon ClubGBR
102Lucy Eyre Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
63Sara Fabien Trail Running AssociationGBR
89George Fairbrother ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERSGBR
189Kas Fletcher Henfield JoggersGBR
159Richard Fox Collingwood ACGBR
193Brian Frost Horsham JoggersGBR
143Emma Gossington Surrey LDWAGBR
47Peter Grigoleit Tadley RunnersGBR
48Tracey Grigoleit Tadley RunnersGBR
72Roma Haigh LDWA North Yorkshire GBR
84David Hamed Blackwater valley GBR
92Mich Hardie Portsmouth JoggersGBR
174Rob Harmes GBR
94Karen Harvey Burgess Hill RunnersGBR
201Andrew Harwood LDWAGBR
44Matthew Hearne Serpentine RCGBR
76Pet Hedges Beds, Bucks & NorthantsGBR
58Deborah Heighes Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
6Stuart Holmes Fetch EveryoneGBR
133Christine Howard Billericay StridersGBR
82Andy Humphrey GBR
181Martin Ilott GBR
52Emine Ismail de Sanchez 100 marathon clubGBR
155Kimberley Jackson GBR
192Andy James Henfield JoggersGBR
169Peter Johnson LDWA kent GBR
83Peter Jones Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
3John Kirwan Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
18Mark Kuspisz GBR
105Richard Lang Dorset LDWAGBR
106Tracey Lang Dorset LDWAGBR
4Brian Layton L.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
139Mandy Leach Runnymede RunnersGBR
104Chris Leigh Stevenage StridersGBR
168Megan Lennox GBR
86David John Lewis 100 Marathon ClubGBR
29Helen Littlebury DORSET LDWAGBR
77Stephen Low Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
38Duncan Macgregor Thames Valley LDWAGBR
199Andrew Mallpress Horsham JoggersGBR
30Graham Malt Dorset LDWAGBR
81John Manning Tring RCGBR
171Christian Marryat Ldwa Surrey GBR
98Denis McKay GBR
172John Moat GBR
88Lee Morgan Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
110Steve Morris Redway RunnersGBR
23Stephanie Moss Haslemere Borders ACGBR
175Sheila Nash New Forest RunnersGBR
197Paul Newton Redway RunnersGBR
173Alex Palmer GBR
36Janet Payne GBR
182Paul Perratt GBR
120Frederic Perrin Thames Valley LDWAGBR
191Alan Pettitt Horsham JoggersGBR
8John Pickup Surrey LDWAGBR
119John Poole GBR
68Dave Porter Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
5John Power GBR
7Sophie Power GGACGBR
196David Price 100 Marathon ClubGBR
123Glyn Raymen Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
156Lloyd Rees GBR
100Tracy Rees-Clark Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
109Willow Searle GBR
87Dean Shears Rugby and Northampton Athletics ClubsGBR
80Dave Sheldrake LDWA KentGBR
39Mark Simpson Surrey LDWAGBR
132Mark Skilton SurryGBR
73Helen Smith GBR
194Nicola Smith Horsham JoggersGBR
165Richard Spear GBR
136Eleanor Spooner GBR
200Alan Stewart LDWA KentGBR
67Ben Taylor Haslemere Border AcGBR
57Stephen Thatcher GBR
35Robert Treadwell GBR
142Nicki Trundley Surrey LDWAGBR
141Tony Trundley Surrey LDWAGBR
42Laura Turner South Wales LDWAGBR
170Martyn Turner GBR
113Hasan Uctas GBR
144Keith Vallis Wessex LDWAGBR
114Jonathan Venning BB&NGBR
64Maike von Heymann Serpentine RCGBR
66James Robert McHardy Walker Steyning A.CGBR
95Philip Walker GBR
126David Whitehead LDWAGBR
184Daniel Whittaker GBR
138Haydn Williams GBR
117Steven Williams Runnymede RunnersGBR
187David Wilson Thames Valley LDWAGBR
53Mary Wilson Reading JoggersGBR
60Jason Winney GBR
9Duncan Woolsmith LDWAGBR
116Rush Yadave LDWAGBR

20 miles (56)
202Susie Adams HBACGBR
147Lisa Barton LDWA SurreyGBR
161Emma Blake London LDWAGBR
79Alan Brown LDWAGBR
78Margaret Brown LDWAGBR
24Rawan Burden WessexGBR
162Rebecca Cansdale GBR
97Ravi Cautick GBR
22Stephen Corrall RT&DBsGBR
158Jeremy Cox GBR
157Darla Crispin Dorking & Mole Valley Athletic ClubGBR
13Errol Curling Surrey LDWAGBR
43Philip Davies The Stragglers RCGBR
26Susan Dews GBR
56Tracy Dolman Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
15Julie Essex Surrey LDWAGBR
14Michael Essex Surrey LDWAGBR
31Amy Flanagan GBR
54Gemma Ford GBR
107Alan Freer Reading RoadrunnersGBR
185Nicole Frisby GBR
186Jamie Funnell GBR
164Nithin Gopakumar LDWAGBR
55John Gray Hart Roaqd RunnersGBR
17Jess Hall Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
34Michael Hall Hastings RunnersGBR
11Dave Hatton Surrey LDWAGBR
12Rhoda Hatton Surrey LDWAGBR
49John Hogg Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
50Charlie Horrell Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
19Robin Howard RT&DBsGBR
90Karen Jones Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
33Julie Langdon Hastings RunnersGBR
150Gillian Maisey Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
149Tina Mault Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
167Sandra Mogan GBR
127Yasmin Najjar GBR
20Alan Nelson RT&DBsGBR
188Dorte Newman GBR
153Lisa Nugent Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
21Simon Odell RT&DBsGBR
103Ilaria Ortoleva Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
32Hannah Reid GBR
151Deana Rice Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
154Michael Rice Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
2Eric M Rolfe LDWA Essex HertsGBR
179Anthony Scott GBR
180Lisa Scott GBR
137Lisa Simpson Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
85Sue Swetman LDWAGBR
125Mary Elizabeth Thane Surrey Walking ClubGBR
124Stuart Thane Surrey Walking ClubGBR
65Jayne Ward LDWAGBR
96Valerie Watson Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
148Suzanne Whibley GBR
45Frank Womelsdorf Serpentine RCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351