Kymin Winter Race Start List

Sunday 16 January 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=150, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
6.36km / 350m (150)
1Ceri Richards M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:30
2Lee Davies M45 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running ClubGBR 13:00
3Tabitha Collins WSEN GBR 14:00
4Jack Rowland MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR 13:30
7Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:30
8Alan Jordon M55 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR 13:00
9Steve Lewis M60 Les CroupiersGBR 13:30
11Adrian Murkin M55 Pontypool district runnersGBR 13:00
12David George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR 13:00
13Michael Wilson M55 GBR tba
18Katie Adams W40 GBR 13:30
20Gary Burley M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:00
21Andrew Dickens M50 Torfaen RunnersGBR 13:00
22Ian Harrhy M60 LliswerryRunnersGBR 14:00
23Michael Faulds MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR 13:00
24Mark Roche M45 GBR 13:00
25Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR 13:00
26Gavin Perkins M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR 13:00
28Celia Beynon WSEN GBR 14:00
29Siân Taylor WSEN Les CroupiersGBR 14:00
30Antoinette Dumayne WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
31Amy Winter WSEN GBR 14:00
32Clare Conaty WSEN GBR 14:00
33John Cunnane M70 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR 13:30
35Gareth Lynch M45 Mynydd DuGBR 14:00
37Colin Holt M70 GBR tba
38Paul Murrin M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
39Claire Bruce W40 Les CroupiersGBR 13:00
40Richard Newhouse M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 14:00
41Tim Wright M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
42Paula Church W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
43Stefanie Francis W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:30
44Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:30
47Ian Gawinowski M45 Westbury HarriersGBR 13:00
48Debbie Green W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:00
50Miriam Paris W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:30
51Helen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR 14:00
52David Shewring MSEN Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR 13:00
53Gary Reed M65 Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR 13:00
54Rhyddian John M40 Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR tba
55Lyndsey Rushton WSEN Les croupiers running clubGBR 13:00
56Clive Osmond M60 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR 13:30
57Nathan Landeg M40 GBR 13:30
60Mark Nicol M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:30
61Dewi Thomas M45 GBR 14:00
62Tina Thomas W45 GBR 14:00
63Sam Thomas MU15 GBR 14:00
65Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:00
66Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:00
67Sherryl Hall W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:00
68Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
69Briony Latter WSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 13:00
70Tim Batchelor MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:00
71Chris Medcalf M45 San Domenico RCGBR 13:00
72Emma Blake W40 Mynydd DuGBR 14:00
73Ben White MSEN GBR tba
74Neil Grant M70 Chepstow HarriersCYM 13:30
75Michael H Davies M70 Les Croupiers RCGBR 13:30
76Tom Turner MSEN Mynydd duGBR 13:00
77Wyndham Turner MSEN Mynydd duGBR 13:00
78Mike Fawcett M55 WFRAGBR 13:00
81Paul Mammatt M50 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 13:00
82Deanna Mammatt W45 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 13:00
83Victoria Sims WSEN GBR 13:30
86Justine Jones W50 GBR 13:30
87Paul Allen M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
88Michael Darke MSEN CDF RunnersGBR 14:00
89Alan Mason M60 Les CroupiersGBR 13:30
90Graeme Donnan M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR 13:00
91Gary John M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR 13:00
92Terry Caveney M60 Les CroupiersGBR 13:30
93Georgie Parnell WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:30
94Andrew Brasington M55 Ebbw Vale RCGBR 14:00
95Eve Gallop-Evans W55 Les Croupiers RCGBR 13:30
96Rob Hook M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:30
97Clare Johnson W75 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
98Graeme Walker M55 Hereford CouriersGBR 14:00
99John Jaspers M50 Hereford CouriersGBR 14:00
101Chris Smart M55 Hereford CouriersGBR 14:00
102Roshan Khan M65 Les CroupiersGBR 13:30
103Steve Herington M70 Hereford CouriersGBR 14:00
104David Bannister M45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR 13:00
105Rachel Bannister W45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR 13:00
106Andrew Tyler M45 Hereford CouriersGBR 13:00
107Gavin Jones MSEN Monross-TrailblazersGBR 13:30
108Andrew Stephens M45 Monross TrailblazersGBR 13:00
109Julie Caseley W60 Malvern Buzzards Running ClubGBR 13:30
110Martin Carter M55 Hereford CouriersGBR 14:00
111Lisa Riddington W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:30
112Tom Riddington M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:30
114Rona Mary Davies W60 Mynydd DuGBR 13:00
117James Legg MSEN GBR 13:00
118Stewart Harding MSEN CDF RunnersGBR 14:00
119James Erskine M40 GBR 13:00
120Joseph Reardon MU23 MDCGBR 13:00
121Don Powell M70 Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR 13:00
122Matt James MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 13:00
123Bryony Dean W45 Hereford CouriersGBR 14:00
124Alastair Massey MSEN Swansea Vale TriathlonGBR 13:30
125Paul Conlon MSEN Caerphilly TriersGBR 13:30
126Jacqueline Frary WSEN GBR 13:30
127Dominic Shields M55 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
128Ian Whistance M50 Mynydd DuGBR 14:00
129Richard Cronin MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM 13:00
130Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 13:30
131Ian Payne MSEN Crickhowell Running ClubGBR 13:00
132Matthew Lawson M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 14:00
134Nathaniel Palmer M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR 13:30
135Lucy Cambridge W45 Erme Valley HarriersGBR 13:30
136Sara Wakefield W45 GBR 14:00
137Gareth Jones M70 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 14:00
138Lisa Dainty W50 Malvern BuzzardsGBR tba
139Andy Gardiner MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR 13:00
140John Noonan M60 Hereford CouriersGBR 13:30
141Rob Hick M60 Wessex Orienteering ClubGBR 13:00
142Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR 13:00
143Ben Lowe M40 Stroud & District ACGBR tba
145Richie Richards M55 Hereford CouriersGBR 13:00
146Kate Green W55 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR 14:00
147Mark Marshall M50 GBR 14:00
148Simon Darke M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 13:30
149Anna Williams WSEN GBR 13:00
150Matt Cornish M40 GBR 13:30
151Craig Blake MSEN CDF RunnersGBR 14:00
152Nynke Kuiper WSEN CDF RunnersGBR 14:00
153Flora Gunner W55 Croft Ambrey running clubGBR 13:00
154Gary Gunner M75 Croft Ambrey running clubGBR 13:00
155Chelsea Creak WSEN Bristol & West ACGBR 13:00
156Tim Jones M55 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 13:00
157Donna Grant W40 MDC (Mynyddwyr De Cymru)GBR 13:30
158Dave Millichap M50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 13:30
159Hayley Millichap W50 GBR 13:30
160Judith Oakley W55 Vegan Runners UKGBR 13:30
161Joel Price MU23 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR 14:00
163Helen Jones W50 Neath HarriersGBR 13:30
164Katrina Entwistle WSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR 13:30
165Edward Zealley MSEN GBR 13:30
166Christine Farr W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM 13:30
167Duncan Innes M55 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 14:00
168Claire Jackson W45 Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR 13:30
169George Tordoff M45 GBR 13:30
170Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR 14:00
171James Guy MSEN GBR 13:30
172Finn Goodhew MU17 Westbury HarriersGBR 13:30
173John Parker M55 Crickhowell running clubGBR 13:30
174Ruth Richardson WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:30
175Sarah Coggins W60 Ledbury and district harriersGBR 14:00
176Mike Erskine MSEN GBR 13:30
177Jonathan Ford MSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR 14:00
178Karen Elvers W50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 14:00

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351