Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(D) NW Night League - Tandle Hill Country Park Start List
Saturday 20 November 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=52, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
DEE
EPOC
GRAMP
IND
LOC
MDOC
PFO
SELOC
SROC
WCOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Blue
(25)
4
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M55
DEE
CYM
17:30
5
7150558
John Embrey
M60
SROC
GBR
17:34
6
543215
Jacqueline Embrey
W60
SROC
GBR
17:32
11
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
17:36
12
7300045
Mike Greenwood
M60
GRAMP
GBR
17:40
13
8491074
Ben Fletcher
M45
DEE
GBR
17:38
14
8630821
Iain Bell
M55
DEE
GBR
17:42
16
2061398
Roy McGregor
M55
SROC
GBR
17:44
24
8060871
Andrew Smith
M50
MDOC
ENG
18:00
28
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
GBR
17:50
30
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
17:52
31
8132907
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
17:54
32
1363988
Hannah Hateley
W21
DEE
GBR
17:46
33
9670529
Elaine Baker
W50
DEE
GBR
17:48
34
8041160
Mike Pedley
M60
EPOC
GBR
17:56
36
722247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
17:58
37
8201066
Duncan Harris
M55
DEE
GBR
18:04
39
442449
Jack Smith
M21
DEE
GBR
18:40
40
8008106
Emma Taylor
W21
PFO
GBR
18:30
41
8072540
Kay Hawke
W35
PFO
GBR
18:34
45
7300099
Simon Coppock
M60
DEE
GBR
18:10
47
7999979
William Coppock
M20
IND
GBR
18:02
48
8657409
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
18:08
50
8041274
Steve Wilson
M45
PFO
GBR
18:12
52
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M50
WCOC
GBR
18:06
Green
(22)
1
719799
Edward Mellor
M50
SELOC
GBR
18:15 (h)
2
444852
Eric Burton
M60
SELOC
GBR
18:31 (h)
3
8117048
Simon Filmore
M65
LOC
GBR
17:45
8
436255
Michael Hood
M60
SELOC
GBR
18:45 (h)
9
8091878
Eddie Speak
M65
MDOC
GBR
17:35
10
8145306
Rebecca McCreadie
W45
DEE
GBR
17:37
17
1030867
Juliet Bentley
W50
SROC
GBR
17:43
18
Hire
Jenny Kovacs
W45
IND
ENG
17:47
19
Hire
Kath Thomas
W50
IND
GBR
17:49
20
Hire
Janet Grint
W45
IND
GBR
17:51
21
Hire
Karen Day
W50
IND
GBR
17:53
22
Hire
Tanya Vengrinova
W35
IND
GBR
17:55
23
Hire
Will Williams
M12
IND
GBR
17:57
25
8459900
Julian Lailey
M75
SROC
ENG
17:39
26
2105302
Paul Taylor
M55
MDOC
GBR
17:59
27
8012595
Charlotte Somers-Cocks
W60
LOC
GBR
18:01
29
8072448
David Downes
M65
WCOC
GBR
17:41
35
8195196
John Britton
M70
MDOC
ENG
18:03
38
8130569
Ruth Harris
W50
DEE
GBR
18:05
44
342104
David Rose
M70
PFO
GBR
18:55
46
7999989
James Coppock
M20
IND
GBR
18:07
49
8669961
Jane McCann
W55
MDOC
GBR
18:09
Orange
(5)
7
Hire
Lee Ward
M45
SELOC
GBR
18:00
15
Hire
Ben McDonald
M14
SELOC
GBR
17:30
42
8170114
Tristan Manning
M10
MDOC
CYM
18:30
43
501084
Pippa Shea
W35
IND
GBR
18:28
51
8126579
George Rennie
M14
WCOC
GBR
18:06