Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Saturday 06 August 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=200, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Marathon (200)
42Magdalena Adeogba WSEN MANIKGBR
145Karen Andrew W55 Marple RunnersGBR
80Felicity Aries W60 Eryri HarriersGBR
22Rebecca Bancroft W45 Penny Lane StridersGBR
20Brian Barnes M60 Chorlton RunnersGBR
127Katrina Barnes W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
103Cari Barnwell WSEN GBR
130Jon Barnwell MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
204Lee Barratt M50 Stockport HarriersGBR
84Neil Beckett M45 UTS Run ClubGBR
137Gareth Bell M40 GBR
14Kate Berry WSEN CYM
102Steve Beynon MSEN GBR
24Lee Bibby M40 Southport strollers running clubGBR
81James Bingham M45 GBR
140Oliver Bingham M40 GBR
30Jamie Bird M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
160John Bowden M40 GBR
122Gareth Boyd M50 HelsbyGBR
169Marcus Brogden M50 Marsh Lane HarriersENG
163Nic Brook M45 Eryri HarriersCYM
129Diana Brookshaw W40 GBR
202Jez Brown M50 Buckley RunnersGBR
115Nicola Brown W45 GBR
193Dominic Buckley M40 Chorlton runnersGBR
183Raymond Cassidy M50 Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
34Sarah Cassie W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
192Ed Clarke M45 GBR
35Dean Corrie MSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
149Laura Coucill WSEN Salford Harriers & ACGBR
3Naomi Coverley W55 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
87Lisa Cox W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
197Rosy Craine W50 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
174Ian Critchlow MSEN GBR
25Ali Cross W40 Southport strollers running clubGBR
54Sara Cuffin W40 GBR
199Stuart Culverhouse M50 North Wales Road RunnersGBR
168Julie Davies W45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR
111Richard Davies M45 GBR
190Matt Deakin MSEN GBR
121Paul Dean M60 GBR
200Mark Dibb M50 Beaumaris Town Road RunnersGBR
62Barry Dillon M40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
47Carl Drainey M45 Totton RCGBR
144Andy Dykins M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
61Stephen Earle M45 Northowram PumasGBR
66Graeme Eddie M45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
77Guto Edwards M55 Eryri HarriersGBR
97Chris Ellis MSEN GBR
166Mike Ennis M40 Penyffordd Run ClubGBR
165Owain Evans MSEN GBR
74John Farrell M55 GOG Triathlon ClubGBR
75Michelle Farrell W40 GOG Triathlon ClubGBR
16Andy Fisher M40 GBR
17Clair Forrest W40 GBR
33George Fraser M55 Southport strollers running clubGBR
82Jadyce Garmey WSEN GBR
186Phil Gaskell M60 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
89Jackie Gilbert W40 Vegan runners ukGBR
106Stuart Glynne Jones MSEN GBR
5Mark Godden M65 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
63Robert Gorton MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
120Lynne Graves W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
92Hannah Gray W45 GBR
157Simon Gregory M45 GBR
52Isabel Griffith WSEN GBR
56Tony Griffiths M45 GBR
105Holly Gulesserian WSEN GBR
41Neil Gunn M60 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
95Aaron Haggas M40 Black Cloak RunnersGBR
158Andy Haigh M55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
203Jen Halstead W50 GBR
32John Hammond M45 UTS Run ClubGBR
43Matt Hardy M40 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
113Gareth Harrison M40 GBR
4Eve Hart W40 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
109Nigel Hartley M55 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
45Kate Harvest W40 Chorlton RunnersGBR
19Joseph Hayes MSEN Manchester YMCA HarriersGBR
36Matthew Henson MSEN GBR
135Lauren Hill WSEN Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
178Rachael Holden WSEN HelsbyGBR
112Joseph Hopper MSEN GBR
155Cy Howells M45 GBR
136Ceri Hughes W45 GOG Triathlon ClubGBR
65Ian Humphreys M55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
6Mike Jennings M60 Northwich running clubGBR
29Eira Jepson WSEN GBR
12Alex Jones MSEN GBR
133Claudia Jones WSEN GBR
184Donna Jones W40 Cybi StridersGBR
154Jonathan Jones MSEN GBR
177Laura Jones WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
123Nathan Jones M40 GBR
167Peter Jones M45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR
134Reece Jones MSEN GBR
146Vicky Kehoe W50 Wallasey ACGBR
114Helen Kelsall W40 Kirkby milersGBR
139Jonathan Kettle M45 North Wales Road Runners ClubGBR
31Steven Knight MSEN GBR
40Steven Knowles M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
150Kathryn Lamey WSEN GBR
13Mark Langrill M50 Lonely GoatGBR
2James Larking M40 GBR
110Lisa Lawson WSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
76Gabby Le Geyt WSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
71Matt Leech M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
44Nick Leeming M60 Meirionnydd RCGBR
58Paul Leeming M55 GBR
8Aggie Lind W40 GBR
83Ben Lines MSEN GBR
205Mike Lloyd M40 Green RunnersGBR
67Emma Lord W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
27Sean Lord M45 Chorlton RunnersGBR
57Natalie Macfarlane WSEN Chorlton runnersGBR
191Fionn MacNamara MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
173Kate Mann WSEN Helsby Running ClubGBR
194Griffith Marcus M45 CYM
162Julia Martin W50 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
196Joseph Matthews M45 Betsi RunawaysGBR
143Leanne Matthews WSEN Môn MilersGBR
53Steve May M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
125Alistair Mckittrick M55 Ramsbottom running clubGBR
7Catherine McNicholl W40 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
39Nikolett Meretei WSEN GBR
64Tim Mills M60 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
11Adam Moran M40 GBR
107Derek Morris M45 Helsby RCGBR
55Christopher Murphy M50 GBR
119Helen Myers W50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
79James Neate M50 GBR
96Terry Nelson MSEN GBR
99David Newton M55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
1Andy Nicol M45 Chorlton RunnersGBR
50Andrew Norman M45 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
51Rachel Norman W45 GBR
104Lauren Oates WSEN GBR
15Gareth Perrin M50 GBR
118Sarah Pickerill W45 Southport Strollers Running ClubGBR
124Chris Pilkington MSEN Hawkshead BreweryGBR
28Andrew Playfer M40 Pensby RunnersGBR
180Steve Poupart M45 North Wales Road RunnersGBR
26Melanie Power W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACENG
198Dylan Pritchard M45 GBR
176Hywel Pritchard M45 GBR
117Nathan Pritchard MSEN GBR
132Prico Pritchard M45 GBR
38Carly-Jane Rees WSEN GBR
85Chloe Reid WSEN GBR
98Helen Rennie WSEN Bramhall RunnersGBR
179Josie Rhisiart W45 Mon Milers Social Running GroupGBR
49Rosalind Ridout WSEN Vegan RunnersGBR
78Emlyn Roberts M55 Eryri HarriersGBR
108Gareth Roberts M45 GBR
126Ryan Roberts MSEN Cybi stridersGBR
86Stevie Elizabeth Roberts WSEN GBR
142Gary Rogerson M45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
91Suzie Roscoe W40 Congleton HarriersGBR
93Maria Rushton W55 Marple RunnersGBR
10Sara Sawicz WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
73Sam Schofield M40 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
185Darren Seeney M55 Môn MilersGBR
189Amanda Sellens WSEN GBR
70Ben Senogles MSEN GBR
69Jake Senogles MSEN GBR
153Dominic Sexton M55 GBR
182Greg Slack MSEN GBR
21Jerry Smith M65 Chorlton RunnersENG
37Michael Smith M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
151Steve Smith M50 GBR
181Peter Steele M45 GBR
195Alan Steeple M45 Chorlton RunnersGBR
138Ceri Stewart W40 Canicross AngleseyCYM
172Chris Swainson MSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
88James Taylor MSEN Vegan runners ukGBR
171Beth Taylor-Jones W55 100 Marathon ClubGBR
59Laura Telford W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
101Ffion Thomas WSEN GBR
175Jason Thomas M45 Cybi StridersGBR
159Shelley Thomas W40 GBR
188Barrie Thomason M55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
128Dalton Thorne MSEN GBR
141Rebecca Till W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
48Neil Toner M45 Wallasey ACGBR
9Carolyn Tregaskis W55 GBR
72Jon Trubshaw M55 GBR
161Harvey Walters MSEN GBR
23Kate Walton WSEN Mersey TriGBR
187Kerri Waterhouse W40 Southport strollersGBR
201Nick Weller MSEN GBR
170Ben White MSEN GBR
164Stephen Wiggins MSEN Helsby RCGBR
116Debra Williams W50 GBR
18Lisa Williams W40 Cybi StridersGBR
94Nicola Williams W50 GBR
60Sonia Williams WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
131Joseph Woosnam MSEN GBR
152Vicky Wright W45 Northern Masters ACGBR
156Leigh Wykes M45 GBR
46Andrew Yates M40 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351