Shepperdine Marathon Start List

Sunday 24 April 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=87, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Marathon (87)
44Brandon Adams MU23 Hereford couriersGBR
88Chris Baker M50 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
10Fiona Ball WSEN GBR
53Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
38Nick Beaumont-Wraith MSEN GBR
31Desiree Beer W65 Almost AthletesGBR
8Andrew Blair M55 Les CroupiersGBR
96Gareth Bonner M45 GBR
33Chris Boulton M40 White Horse HarriersGBR
21Simon Brasier M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
42Tim Buckley M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
14Daniel Carr M45 GBR
34Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
29David Clegg M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
22David Coles M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
32Stephanie Connaire WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
80Russell Cox M45 GBR
69Andrew Crace-Calvert M55 Stroud & District ACGBR
91Robert Cross M40 GBR
12Ian Cutler M50 Stroud & District ACGBR
61Selina Da Silva W65 Maverick RunnersGBR
5Andrew Dell M50 Wikiwiki Tri TeamGBR
25Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
2Mick Doyle M55 Stroud & District ACGBR
45Rory England MSEN GBR
68Robert Foord M45 Almost AthletesGBR
39Jon Godfrey MSEN GBR
93Patsy Goldstone W50 Nailsea RCGBR
11Malc Gonnella M65 Fairwater RunnersGBR
16Jane Goodwin W50 Westbury HarriersGBR
59Matt Grantham MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
58John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
36Steve Hartley M60 GBR
19Lindsay Hoggard W40 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
74Luke Hollyman MSEN GBR
20Brian Hosty M45 GBR
23Stephen Hosty M45 St Albans StridersGBR
89Paul Ivin M40 IRCGBR
41Matthew Jacklin M45 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
4Claire Jackson W50 Kingswood TriGBR
62Mark Jennings M45 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
1Gavin Jerman M55 CLC StridersGBR
63Lee Jones M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
81James Kemp MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
43Richard Knight MSEN GBR
18Alister Liscott MSEN StroudGBR
57Simon Lund M55 Weston ACGBR
28Victoria Mackay WSEN NoneGBR
87Daniel McFarlane MSEN Yeovil Town RRCGBR
26Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
35Matthew Middlecote MSEN GBR
84Joseph Milewicz M55 GBR
52Joseph Mobbs MSEN Team Bath ACGBR
7Emyr Morgan M50 Les CroupiersGBR
49Zea Moss WSEN NoneGBR
94Jeremy Mower M55 Gloucester ACGBR
9Philip Murphy MSEN Bristol Up and RunnersGBR
50Christopher Nicholls M40 Tewkesbury ACGBR
13Robin Phillips M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
86Mark Pike M50 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
30Victoria Plummer WSEN GBR
85Nathan Poolton MSEN GBR
40Nathaniel Poolton MSEN GBR
67Gary Price M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
60Leighton Rawlinson MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
46Deborah Rees W45 CLC StridersGBR
55Bernie Rigby W55 GBR
37Jane Roscoe W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
92Kelly Ruck WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
17Mariano Sanchez-Luppi M45 GBR
15Helen Sawyer W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
64Taylor Sean M45 Mynydd DuGBR
95Elisabeth Sennitt Clough W45 Peterborough & Nene Valley ACGBR
24Wendy Sharpe-Nash W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
56Alice Smith WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
54Michael Stevenson M50 Stroud and district athletic clubGBR
73Nick Stocker M50 Bridgend ACGBR
47Tamas Szikszay M40 GBR
90Graham Taylor M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
27William Trippett M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
66Rob Tuttle M55 Cirencester ACGBR
6Stephen Wakley M40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
82Ray Wallace M50 GBR
65Stephanie Wallace W40 GBR
3Dominic Ware M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
48Clare Warner W40 GBR
51Jim Wotton M65 Weston Athletic ClubGBR

One Mile (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351