Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) South Park Wood & Hay Lodge Park (Peebles) Start List
Sunday 03 October 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=88, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BL
CLYDE
ELO
ESOC
FVO
IND
INT
MAROC
NN
RR
STAG
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(15)
3
1009688
Ross Lyall
M21
ELO
GBR
12:02
5
8260165
Steve Wilson
M55
CLYDE
GBR
12:00
7
2142021 (H)
Colin Williams
M45
RR
SCO
12:58
11
2222595
Damon Davies
M35
ESOC
GBR
11:45
12
1191070
Alistair Black
M21
ESOC
GBR
11:43
15
889230
James Fathers
M21
ESOC
GBR
11:47
27
1471471
Donald Slater
M21
ESOC
GBR
11:35
33
8150566
Robin Galloway
M55
INT
GBR
11:33
35
8219112
Vicente López Sánchez
M21
ESOC
GBR
12:30
36
8250521
Angus Ivory
M18
INT
GBR
11:37
37
8141411
William Ivory
M45
INT
GBR
11:41
42
8421337
Simon Gregersen
M21
ESOC
SCO
11:39
60
2064197
Ian Rowland
M55
ELO
GBR
11:31
66
501087
Oleg Chepelin
M35
INT
GBR
12:15
79
2144802
Yotam Bertrand
M21
MAROC
GBR
11:49
Blue
(23)
1
8090474
Fiona Forrest
W45
RR
SCO
11:42
2
7207791
Klaas Wynne
M55
STAG
SCO
11:30
17
1090392
Isla Simmons
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:32
18
1191080
Davide Foffa
M21
ESOC
GBR
11:38
19
8061210
David Nisbet
M65
ESOC
GBR
11:44
20
1051177
Michael Atkinson
M40
ELO
GBR
12:55
23
1170606
Joel Atkinson
M16
ELO
GBR
12:50
40
8180664
John Robertson
M55
STAG
SCO
12:04
41
9102275
Sabine Oechsner
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:40
43
2079036
James Purves
M60
RR
GBR
11:46
47
8020958
Richard Oxlade
M60
ESOC
GBR
11:50
49
8651798
Peter Brownsort
M60
ELO
GBR
11:36
50
8630861
Robin Orr
M60
CLYDE
GBR
11:34
52
8515038
Mark Kassyk
M60
ESOC
SCO
13:00
53
8301105
Samuel Bartlett
M16
INT
GBR
12:08
54
8240167
Patrick Bartlett
M50
INT
GBR
12:06
58
1962218
David Robertson
M55
ESOC
SCO
12:10
59
8670620
Tim Harding
M55
ELO
GBR
12:35
63
8641552 (TFH)
Craig Leyland
M21
ESOC
GBR
12:57
74
8190757
Donald Petrie
M60
CLYDE
SCO
12:32
81
8190250
Leslie Dalgleish
M70
ESOC
SCO
11:48
82
8270252
Margaret Dalgleish
W65
ESOC
SCO
11:52
86
8382818
Alistair Hindle
M45
ESOC
GBR
11:55
Green
(21)
4
8628553
Fiona Johnston
W60
RR
SCO
11:50
6
8240666
Rachel Wilson
W55
CLYDE
GBR
12:00
10
8204321
Andrew Bell
M70
BL
ENG
11:30
13
1191071
Claire Black
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:43
14
1824215
Hannah Grimmel
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:45
16
2110046
John Lonsdale
M55
NN
ENG
11:32
22
1280579
Jennifer Atkinson
W40
ELO
GBR
12:50
25
8657459
Roger Garnett
M70
ESOC
GBR
11:40
26
8425759
Robert Neil
M60
FVO
SCO
12:02
29
50459
William Bruce
M65
RR
SCO
11:34
34
8080266
Lucy Galloway
W55
INT
GBR
11:36
38
2036791
Pat Squire
M70
INT
GBR
11:38
39
8680559
Peter Halling
M70
ESOC
GBR
12:30
44
2079037
Judith Purves
W50
RR
GBR
11:47
45
8630902
Alison Cunningham
W55
ESOC
GBR
11:52
48
8150159
Pauline McAdam
W65
RR
SCO
11:54
57
1970321
Hanne Robertson
W50
ESOC
SCO
12:11
72
8185118
Terry O'Brien - BEM
M60
STAG
GBR
11:57
75
8031956
Amelia Petrie
W65
CLYDE
SCO
12:32
80
8145314
James Murdoch
M50
ESOC
SCO
12:04
84
8093047
Chris Blau
M40
ESOC
GBR
12:06
Short Green
(6)
28
2142024 (H)
Jennifer White
W45
IND
GBR
11:49
30
2142025 (H)
Kate Rowell
W45
IND
GBR
11:51
31
331936
Donald MacLeod
M80
FVO
GBR
12:45
51
503528
Liz Orr
W60
CLYDE
GBR
11:31
62
11784
Dick Whitworth
M80
BL
GBR
12:05
64
8641553 (TFH)
Katherine Leyland
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:33
Light Green
(7)
8
2142022 (H)
Fiona Williams
W45
RR
SCO
12:57
21
1081208
Emily Atkinson
W14
ELO
GBR
12:50
32
331938
Lucile MacLeod
W80
FVO
GBR
12:45
55
8641551 (TFH)
Les Cashin
W60
IND
SCO
12:00
56
8003056
Calum Robertson
M12
ESOC
SCO
12:12
73
2022739
Samantha Baker
W45
ESOC
GBR
11:35
78
2105319
Catherine MacColl
W45
ESOC
GBR
12:52
Orange
(7)
9
2142023 (H)
Alice Williams
W12
RR
SCO
12:55
46
2074491
Anne Hoy
W60
ESOC
GBR
11:50
61
1008503
Angela Whitworth
W75
BL
GBR
12:05
65
7772204
Janet Clark
W80
ESOC
GBR
12:30
69
2142027 (H)
Jeanne O'Hara
W45
ESOC
SCO
11:33
76
2142030 (H)
Prue Traynor +2
W45
IND
GBR
11:36
77
8641554 (TFH)
Katherine Forrester
W40
IND
GBR
12:01
Yellow
(7)
24
1110106
Peter Atkinson
M10
ELO
GBR
12:51
67
32861
Inis Chepelin
M10
IND
GBR
11:30
70
2142028 (H)
Maria O'Hara
W10
ESOC
SCO
11:32
83
2142031 (H)
Nora Casey
W35
ESOC
GBR
12:08
85
8200718
Séamus Blau
M10
ESOC
GBR
12:06
87
2142032 (H)
Jane Petty
W45
ESOC
GBR
12:04
88
2142033 (H)
Clare Hindle
W45
IND
GBR
12:10
White
(2)
68
2142026 (H)
Ember Chepelin
W10
IND
GBR
11:31
71
2142029 (H)
Grace O'Hara
W10
ESOC
GBR
11:34