Sugar Loaf Winter Fell Race Start List

Saturday 06 November 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=125, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
MSEN (27)
53Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
99Craig Blake MSEN CDF runnersGBR
88Thomas Burden MSEN GBR
103Richard Cronin MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
119Michael Darke MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
57Max Emery MSEN GBR
51Finn Goodhew MU17 Westbury HarriersGBR
15Richard Hill MSEN GBR
82Gavin Jones MSEN Monross-TrailblazersGBR
44James Legg MSEN GBR
114Math Llwyd MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
14Brett Mahoney MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
79Luke Mason MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
6Trevor McAlister MSEN Ryde HarriersGBR
26Gareth Medd MSEN Taff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
120Jack Millar MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
118Aneurin Minton MU23 GBR
48Matt Mohan MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
55Rob Patton MSEN GBR
42Dean Perry MSEN BrycheiniogGBR
35Rhys Pippard MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
125Jorge Quintero MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
52Joseph Reardon MU23 MDCGBR
116Aaron Smart MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
104Matt Stott MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
98Shaun Styles MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
93Wyndham Turner MSEN Mynydd duGBR

M40 (17)
23Tom Annetts M40 Mynydd DuGBR
50Oliver Beale M40 Westbury HarriersGBR
2Nigel Eldridge M45 Ryde HarriersGBR
69Michael Fisher M45 Corsham Running ClubGBR
45Ian Gawinowski M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
34Ben Gibbison M40 Mynydd DuGBR
3Keith James M45 MDCGBR
76Ben Lowe M40 Stroud & District ACGBR
65Gareth Lynch M45 Mynydd DuGBR
75Paul Murrin M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
72Tim Rose M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
43Peter Ryder M40 BrycheiniogGBR
113Rod Sinclair M45 GBR
83Jeff Tozer M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
122Russell Williams M45 GBR
63James Woodier M40 Mynydd DuGBR
121Robin Woods M40 Builth & District RCGBR

M50 (32)
17Kevin Barnes M55 Hereford CouriersENG
46Mark Batten M50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
66Guy Bradford M50 Weston ACGBR
58Andrew Brasington M55 Ebbw Vale RCGBR
109Michael Brooks M55 Mynydd DuGBR
13Martin Carter M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
27Roger Chamberlain M50 GBR
12Neil Coe M45 Mynydd DuGBR
47Mark English M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
77Mike Fawcett M50 Welsh Fell Running AssociationGBR
87Adrian Frowen M50 GBR
117Kerry Galey M55 GBR
110Jamie Goddard M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
86James Griffiths M55 Newent runnersGBR
102Adrian Grundy M50 MDCGBR
20Kevin Hagley M55 South West Road RunnersGBR
18John Jaspers M50 Hereford CouriersGBR
60Bryan Jones M55 Ryde HarriersGBR
115Matthew Lawson M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
7Thomas Lawson M50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
1Hywel Loveluck M50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
70David Mackie M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
40Ian Macklin M50 Mynyddwyr de CymruGBR
62Trevor Matty M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
49Richard Newhouse M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
123Adrian Noble M55 Weston ACGBR
111Nathaniel Palmer M50 Les CroupiersCYM
107Dominic Shields M55 San Domenico Road RCGBR
10Chris Smart M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
4Derek Spear M55 Run4All NeathGBR
100Graeme Walker M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
97Ian Whistance M50 Mynydd DuGBR

M60 (11)
24Carl Brancher M65 Mynydd DuGBR
81Robert Connell M60 Hereford CouriersGBR
90Simon Darke M60 MDCGBR
30Paul Dodd M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
91Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR
25Martin Green M65 Maldwyn HarriersGBR
22John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
16Tom Hill M65 GBR
73Adrian Moir M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
41Bryan Stadden M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
89Andrew Stott M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)ENG

M70 (3)
74Nick Burden M70 North East Veterans ACGBR
95Gary Gunner M75 Croft Ambrey running clubGBR
59Don Powell M70 Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR

M80 (0)

WSEN (7)
64Lubica Ford WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
80Kani Hinshelwood WSEN Highgate HarriersGBR
101Nynke Kuiper WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
124Rebecca Lander WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
56Zoe Pelech WSEN GBR
9Rachel Pinchin WSEN GBR
106Anna Williams WSEN Mynydd DuGBR

W40 (11)
21Emma Blake W40 Mynydd DuGBR
78Helen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR
68Antoinette Burrowes W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
39Ruth Cann W40 Penarth and DinasGBR
105Sarah Coote W40 PBBRCGBR
28Karen Elvers W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
96Naomi Law W45 Mynydd DuGBR
31Cara Perfrement W40 GBR
36Angela Pippard M45 Mynydd DuGBR
11Debbie Stenner W45 Mynydd DuGBR
112Pamela Suter W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR

W50 (15)
67Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
54Nikki Childs W55 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
61Bridget Davies W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
32Denise Fitzgerald W55 Centurion RCGBR
38Cherry Fowler W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
94Flora Gunner W55 Croft Ambrey running clubGBR
71Susan Mackie W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
84Julia Mathias W50 Mynydd DuGBR
5Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
92Lynette Porter W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
19Janet Richards W55 Mynydd DuGBR
85Beverley Tucker W50 Mynydd DuGBR
37Debbie Warburton W50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
8Sahrah Wilding W50 Presteigne PacersGBR
33Theresa Woolley W55 Centurion RCGBR

W60 (2)
29Rona Davies W60 Mynydd duGBR
108Sharon Woods W60 Mynydd DuGBR

W70 (0)

W80 (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351