Severn Bridge Nov & Dec Night Races Start List

Friday 26 November 2021 - Friday 10 December 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=805, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. 2 Dates - This race is being held on 2 dates: Friday 26th November and Friday 10th December. To change to the other date amend your Class. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 mile 26/11/2021 (498)
90Leanne Addis W45 Rhondda Valley Runners GBR
82Kerrie Aldridge W40 GBR
98Paula Aldridge W45 GBR
419Louise Annis W40 GBR
99Glynis Appleby W65 RUNNewportGBR
214Tracey Arthur W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
48Caroline Ashton W50 Pembrokeshire HarriersGBR
80Richard Ashworth M55 GBR
452Melanie Aspell W45 Llantwit Major MilersGBR
231Christopher Atkin MSEN GBR
116Sally Austin W45 Lliswerry runnersGBR
55Stephen Avery M55 Lliswerry runnersGBR
65Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
207Craig Ayers M40 Tri Hard Harriers GBR
527Paul Ballantyne M55 GBR
526Riona Ballantyne W45 SHE RUNS CARDIFFGBR
89Caroline Bassett W40 White Rock RunnersGBR
396Tim Batchelor MSEN Chepstow harriersGBR
258Sarah Beach WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
144Charlotte Beale WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
145Tom Beale MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
539Henry Beaudette M40 GBR
309Tracy Beecher W55 GBR
239Jon Belcher M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
425Elizabeth Bell WSEN This mum runsGBR
607Charlie Bendall MSEN GBR
625Katie Benstead WSEN Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
364Ariane Berry W40 GBR
280Kate Berry W45 None GBR
81Lorraine Berry W50 GBR
281Mike Berry M45 None GBR
118Graham Bingham M55 Robertttown RobbiesGBR
11Em Bissex W45 Pegasus RCGBR
12Sal Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR
234John Blake M75 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
79Stephen Blake M50 Pegasus RCGBR
367Fern Bohin W45 Dexy’s Midlife RunnersGBR
355Michael Bond M45 GBR
238Rachel Bowen W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
404Becky Bowring W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
453Caroline Bradley W50 Pontardawe running clubGBR
97Denise Bradley W55 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
222Adrian Bragget M60 Pontypridd Roadents GBR
473Pauline Brain W45 GBR
94David Braithwaite M70 Southville RCGBR
431Chase Bray MSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
464Paul Bray M50 GBR
287James Brewer MSEN Bryn-Bach Running clubGBR
285Keith Brewer M65 Bryn-Bach Running clubGBR
402Jodie Brincat WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
4Rosie Bristow W40 Pegasus RCGBR
253Dave Britton M50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
252Karen Britton W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
495James Brown MSEN GBR
163Jordan Brown MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
164Nicola Brunnock W55 Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
179Susannah Bulpin W45 San DomenicoGBR
155Mark Burchell M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
38Sarah-Jane Burns W45 Porthcawl Runners GBR
463Julie Burrows W50 Llantwit Major MilersGBR
87Nicholas Cadman M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
127Kerry Cadwallader W40 GBR
465Sarah Carlyon W45 GBR
105Louise Carpenter WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
228Graham Carrick M55 Pegasus RCGBR
219Mim Chapman W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
278Ruth Chappell W40 GBR
33Pippa Clark WSEN Ogmore phoenix runners GBR
284Lj Clarke WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
468Mike Clarke M55 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
92Victoria Coles-Williams W45 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
736Sadie Cornish WSEN GBR
18Rebecca Cornock W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
19Robert Cornock M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
242Gemma Cotterill W40 GBR
462Peter Coughlin M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
100Esme Cowan WSEN GBR
45Dean Cox MSEN GBR
257Nikky Cox W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
166Penny Coyle W40 GBR
328Julie Crawford W50 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
327Martin Crawford M55 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
88Collette Crewe W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
66Colin Crooks M65 Pegasus RCGBR
62Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
356Leanne Crowley WSEN Newport Female Runners NetworkGBR
51Steve Crowther M55 LliswerryGBR
293Nicola Dando WSEN GBR
442Melanie Daniels W45 Pencoed PanthersGBR
387Nic Dauncey M50 Black Pear JoggersGBR
432Victoria Davey WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
243Andy Davies M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
266Gareth Davies M40 Pont y pwlGBR
417Hayley Davies W40 Llantwit Major Milers GBR
218Julie Davies W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
32Michelle Davies W40 GBR
326Sarah Davies W40 GBR
499Sarah Davies W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
244Stephanie Davies WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
283Mazer Davis W55 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
220Julia Dawson W65 Dursley Running ClubGBR
186Karen Day WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
365Michele Deal W55 Pont-y-Pwl & DistrictGBR
366Natasha Deal WSEN Pont-y-Pwl & DistrictGBR
445Ben Demellweek MU19 Cardiff AthleticsGBR
446Chris Demellweek M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
444Rachel Demellweek W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
475Joanne Dendle W50 Pontyclun Road Runners GBR
226Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury Harriers GBR
375Calum Dimmick MSEN GBR
203Mark Douglas M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
270Mandy Dumagnee W55 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
5Joanne Dunscombe W45 Pegasus RCGBR
318Jane Durkin W55 Frampton Running GroupGBR
433David Eagle M45 Run4AllGBR
434Fiona Eagle W45 Run4AllGBR
320Caroline Easthope W45 GBR
190Sarah Eaton W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
376Allyson Edmonds W50 GBR
60Cath Edwards W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
149Frances Edwards WSEN Brackley & District Running ClubGBR
369Hayley Edwards WSEN GBR
215Peggy Edwards W50 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
538Noelle Ehlers W45 GBR
313Helen Elward W50 GBR
210Laura Escott WSEN GBR
147Catrin Evans W45 Les CroupiersGBR
403Dawn Evans W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
354Fiona Evans W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
42Julia Evans W60 Pegasus RCGBR
413Dan Farmer MSEN Lliswerry GBR
308Louise Farrant W55 Undy & Redwick road runnersGBR
245Carol Fee W45 Westbury HarriersGBR
27Rhian Fenn W55 GBR
295Andrew Ferguson M40 Dursley running clubGBR
191Claire Ferris W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
332Tori Ferris WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
458Konrad Figurski MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
414Tomasz Figurski M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
232Catriona Firmin W45 GBR
274Simon Fish M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
342Lindsay Ford W40 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
230Lubica Ford WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District runners GBR
86Leigh Forman W55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
372Sarah Foster W45 N/AGBR
286James Foulger M45 Bryn-Bach Running clubGBR
61Kevin Fowler M60 Pegasus RCGBR
159Karen Fowles W50 White Rock RunnersGBR
381Lisa Fox W40 GBR
382Matt Fox MSEN GBR
74Claire Foxall W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
552Jon Foxon MSEN BhamGBR
141Amy Freeman W40 GBR
298Karen French W55 DMRGBR
353Samantha Froud W45 Pegasus RCGBR
352Sarah Froud W40 Pegasus RCGBR
202Adrian Frowen M50 GBR
486Alun Fuller M65 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
7Carol-Ann Furminger W50 Pegasus RCGBR
8Jonathan Furminger M50 Pegasus RCGBR
213Tara Gawthorn W50 URRRGBR
194Watkins Gaynor W55 GriffGBR
484Amanda Geddes W45 Llantwit major milersGBR
156Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn BachGBR
182Reece Gibbons WSEN GBR
437Keith Gibson M65 GBR
193Rachael Goatman W50 Dursley Running ClunGBR
154Ron Godfrey M60 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
134Michelle Gooch W50 Pont-y-Pwl and district runnersGBR
10Ben Gooding M40 Pegasus RCGBR
351Nikki Goodway W45 DexyGBR
401Jack Gordon M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
400Lucy Gordon W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
129Kelly Gough W40 GBR
307Julie Jaffa Gowing W40 Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
314Debbie Green W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
173Lorna Grey WSEN GBR
305Sian Griffith W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
456Helen Griffiths W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
246Maria Griffiths W40 GBR
361Danny Grosvenor MSEN GBR
69Abby Groves WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
2Phil Groves M60 Pegasus RCGBR
1Sally Groves W55 Pegasus RCGBR
146Hiedi Gunter W40 White Rock RunnersGBR
121Kevin Hale M55 GBR
344Cheryll Hall WSEN N/AGBR
113Debbie Hall W45 NaGBR
135Eigen Halpin W40 Pont-y-Pwl and District RunnersGBR
398Aysima Harper W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
276Sarah Harris W50 GBR
265Smith Hayley W50 GBR
479Ruth Hazell W40 Caerphilly Runners GBR
360Brigitte Heasley W60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
204Jason Heslop M50 URRR GBR
227Rob Hick M60 Town & Country Harriers GBR
448Helen Higgs W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
449Jarrod Higgs M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
64Wendy Hiscocks W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
324Catrin Hobbs WSEN GBR
282Amanda Hoddinott W60 Dexys midlife Runners GBR
41Clare Holford WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
337Allison Holland W45 URRRGBR
209Andrew Hollins M45 Pegasus RCGBR
183Maria Homfray W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
84Craig Hopkins M45 Torfaen runners GBR
507Dawn Hopkins W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
329Vaughan Hopkins M45 GBR
85Paula Hopkinson W45 RUNNewportGBR
200Hannah House WSEN GBR
267Tina Howe W50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
480Craig Howells M50 Llantwit major milers GBR
111Kevin Howells MSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
110Samantha Howells WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
17Aled Hughes M45 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR
409Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
46Oliver Hughes MSEN LLISWERRY RUNNERSGBR
58David Hunter M45 Royal Manor Of Portland ACGBR
59Mandy Hunter W55 Royal Manor Of Portland ACGBR
44Phill Iveson M50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
43Steph Iveson WSEN Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
471Rebecca Jacobs W45 GBR
394Alexander James MU16 Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
20Ann James W60 RunNewportGBR
393Simon James M50 Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
277Holly Janes-Thomas WSEN Pont-y-pwlGBR
225Emma Jeffery W45 Gloucester ACGBR
224Lucy Jeffery WU18 Gloucester ACGBR
223Peter Jeffery M55 Gloucester ACGBR
63Daniel Jenkins M45 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERSGBR
410Gareth Johns M40 GBR
500Debbie Johnson W55 TearawaysGBR
126Nicola Johnson W50 Bad Boy Running Club GBR
429Angharad Jones W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
537Elton Jones M45 UK AthleticsGBR
122Emma Jones W40 N/AGBR
235Laura Jones W40 GBR
412Paul Jones M50 Llantwit Major MilersGBR
83Toby Jones MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
262Claire Kearney W40 Llanelli ACGBR
261Craig Kearney M40 Llanelli ACGBR
39Mark Keats MSEN Pegasus RCGBR
49Jerome Kelleher M65 Pembrokeshire HarriersGBR
296Sean Kelly M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
195Rebecca Kemlo WSEN GBR
466Joanna Kenifick W45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
142Trudy Kennedy W55 GBR
272Anne Kirk W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
271James Kirk M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
57Rowan Kittley-Davies W40 GBR
177Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
319Claire Lavender W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
302Ceri Laventure W40 GBR
343Ruth Law W55 She runs cardiffGBR
349Susan Lawrence W65 Pontypwl and District Running ClubGBR
294John Lawson M50 Southville RCGBR
108Charlotte Leigh W40 Caerleon RCGBR
248Caroline Lewis W50 GBR
249David Lewis M50 GBR
476Elizabeth Lewis WSEN Llantwit Major MilersGBR
408Helen Lewis W45 Pencoed Panthers GBR
477Ian Lewis M55 Ogmore PhoenixGBR
430Andrew Little M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
447Andrew Llewellyn M55 Run4All NeathGBR
428Bianca Llewellyn W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
241Eleanor Lloyd Jones W55 GBR
240Helen Lloyd Jones W70 Pegasus RCGBR
421Kathryn Loat WSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
233Samantha Longhurst W45 GBR
474Gary Loo M55 Ogmore PhoenixGBR
371Tracy Lovegrove WSEN N/AGBR
50Noel Lowicki MSEN GBR
14Sarah Lyle W50 Pegasus RCGBR
268Marny Mainwaring W45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
269Dennie Mainwaring-Wheeler WSEN Porthcawl RunnersGBR
167Emma Maloney WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
389Simon Marks M50 GBR
22Dan Marley M45 GBR
138James Marsh M50 GBR
467Debra Martin W50 Llantwit Major milers GBR
72Jenny Martin W40 Les CroupiersGBR
73Jon Martin M40 Les CroupiersGBR
68Dave Mayo M55 Almost Athletes GBR
67Iris Mayo W60 Almost Athletes GBR
101Helen Mccarthy W45 GBR
221Laura McCarthy W60 Pontypridd Roadents GBR
26Clare Mcneill W45 GBR
229Maria Meredith W45 GBR
192Natalie Meyrick WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
143Hannah Miles WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
358Lynsey Miles W45 Emerson’s Green Running Club GBR
348Richard Mills M40 GBR
347Teresa Mills WSEN GBR
418Becky Mitchell W45 GBR
380Nikki Mizzi WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
424Barbara Modrzejewska-Baudin W40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
345Owen Monk MU17 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
346Susan Monk W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
339Louise Mordue W40 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
583Angela Morgan W40 GBR
119Diane Morgan W55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
379Kate Morgan W40 LliswerryGBR
555Emma Morris WSEN Ogmore PhoenicGBR
481Shirley Morris W60 Llantwit Major MilersGBR
482Sarah Morton W50 CircuitsGBR
206Clare Moseley WSEN Tri Hard HarriersGBR
397Liz Mounfield W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
582Tammy Mountain W40 GBR
25Ryan Moxom M45 GBR
383Delyth Mullane W60 GBR
573Tim Munn M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
263Adrian Murkin M55 Pontypool & distric runnersGBR
357Lorna Murphy WSEN GBR
150Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
208Caroline Nelson W50 URRRGBR
117Jai Nicklin WSEN GBR
211Jo Norris W40 Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR
415Craig Northwood M40 NoneGBR
461Jo Norton W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
322Kelly Nunn W40 GBR
128Claire O’Brien W45 GBR
21Lauren Old WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
30Rhian Osborne W40 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
130Samantha Osmond WSEN GBR
102Deborah O'Sullivan W40 Les Croupiers running clubGBR
250Rachel Owen W45 GBR
350Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
304Derek Paginton M40 Caerphilly triersGBR
109David Pallett MSEN GBR
170Charlotte Palmer W45 GBR
187Miriam Paris W55 Forest of dean AcGBR
528Bryony Parry WSEN Ogmore Phoenix GBR
457Janet Parry W55 Llantwit Major miles GBR
75Angharad Parry-Jones W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
28Kate Parry-Jones W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
470Debra Parsons W50 Emerson's green running clubGBR
341Don Parsons M55 GBR
340Emma Parsons W45 GBR
485Melissa Pearce W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
333Christopher Pearce Webb M60 GBR
407Ceri Pepperell WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
24Suzanne Peters W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
291Steve Phelps M45 PrivateGBR
260Andy Phillips M50 SWRCGBR
172Leanne Phillips W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
289Lee Phillips M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
205Lisa Phillips W45 Islwyn RCGBR
288Melanie Phillips W45 GBR
178Millie Pink W40 Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
123Steph Plant W40 GBR
165Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
331Nick Pollard M45 GBR
323Ruth Powell W50 GBR
199Richard Powles M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
450Chris Pratt M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
161Daniel Price MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
301Kim Price W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
53Alan Pritchard M60 3Ms ClubGBR
52Alison Pritchard WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
427Nicola Proctor W45 GBR
386Rhian Protheroe W45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
107Sarah Pryor W45 GBR
330Rachael Pugh WSEN GBR
189Maureen Pulford W60 Pembrokeshire HarriersGBR
197Gareth Purkis MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
590Ian Ranby M55 GBR
317Janet Ray W50 GBR
455Gary Reed M65 Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR
290Sarah Reed WSEN Badass Mother RunnersGBR
399Benjamin Rees MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
738Phil Reeves M50 GBR
406Louise Reynolds W50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
29Ceril Rhys-Dillon W50 GBR
136Laura Richards W40 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
153Liz Richards W55 Caerleon RCGBR
77Nicola Rickards WSEN GBR
78Will Rickards MSEN GBR
422Kerry Riddiford WSEN New Berkeley Harriers GBR
423Tyler Riddiford MU16 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
273Kay Ridgwell W60 Westbury HarriersGBR
137Neil Ridley M45 Ogmore phoenix runners GBR
303Simone Ridley W40 GBR
71Joshua Rimell MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
451Catherine Roberts W60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
292Clare Roberts WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
436Hayley Roberts WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
312Andrea Robertson W60 Spirit of Monmouth GBR
168Catherine Mrs Robinson W50 Ogmore phoenix GBR
438Inese Robotham W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
426Emma Roche WSEN Pegasus RC GBR
299Michael Roderick MSEN Tri Hard Harriers GBR
251Kay Rogers W50 Beyond Running FitnessGBR
368Carol Roughley WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
152Mari Rowlands WSEN GBR
237Haley Ryan WSEN GBR
15Joanne Ryan W45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
391Adele Sage WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
390James Sage MSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
201Stuart Salvage M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
325Angela Satterly W55 She Runs CsrdiffGBR
370Wayne Savage M50 GBR
254Paula Selby W50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
158Zowie Shaw W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
114Jen Shepherd WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
47Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
454David Shewring MSEN Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR
405Josephine Shirley W50 Porthcawl Runners GBR
198Purkis Siwan WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
359Karen Skinley W50 Pencoed Panthers GBR
501Hazel Smith W50 TearawaysGBR
180Julie Smith W45 NoneGBR
388Kar Smith W50 GBR
104Maddie Rose Smith WSEN GBR
181Marcus Smith M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
264Michelle Smith W50 GBR
6Mo Smith W60 Pegasus RCGBR
120Sharon Smith W45 GBR
103Vicki Smith W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
148Nicci Southard Stuart W45 TRI HARD HARRIERS GBR
529Charlotte Steventon WSEN GBR
443Jessica Stiby W40 GBR
236Carly Stone WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
483Michael Struebig M40 Llantwit Mojor MilersGBR
23Tracy Strydom W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
3Ellen Sugden W45 Pegasus RCGBR
420Nicola Swales W40 Newport Female Runners NetworkGBR
310Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
311Trish Swanepoel W40 This mum runsGBR
247Martin Talbot MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
196Avisa Talemi WSEN Caerleon GBR
306Louise Talintyre W45 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
217Karen Taylor W40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
76Rhiannon Taylor WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
40Suzanne Taylor W40 Lliswerry GBR
459Alwyn Thomas M65 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
440Andrew Thomas M55 Ogmore pheonixGBR
439Angela Thomas W55 Ogmore pheonixGBR
133Dee Thomas W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
188Gary Thomas M50 GBR
54Rhodri Thomas MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
460Susan Thomas W65 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
478Jane Thornton W50 GBR
551Holli Tilley WSEN BhamGBR
115Lee Timberlake M40 GBR
16Sian Tossell W55 GBR
338Claudia Trindade WSEN GBR
157Matt Turner M50 Caerleon RCGBR
530Matt Turner M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
377Paul Turner M55 GBR
151Nicholas Tyler M45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
162Rob Umphray M45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
362Barry Upshall M55 GBR
363Jade Upshall WSEN GBR
13Joanna Valentine WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
175James Vidler M50 Telford HarriersGBR
176Natalie Vidler WSEN Telford HarriersGBR
259Yangi Vundamina W45 Caerleon RCGBR
34Damian Waite M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
35Vikki Waite W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
212Samantha Walkley WSEN Weston Athletic club GBR
9Carl Walsh M50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
321Diane Ward W40 GBR
775Dominic Ware M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
37Rebecca Warren W45 GBR
174Rick Warren M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
36Linsey Waters W45 GBR
139Kathy Watkin W50 Ogmore Pheonix GBR
297Gillian Watkins W60 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
472Lisa Watkins W45 GBR
384Andrew Watts M40 Chepstow harriers GBR
300Tim Webb M70 Pegasus RCGBR
132Claire Wellington W50 Tri Hard HarriersGBR
256Sam Wells W40 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
275Joanna Whiffen W45 Beyond Running Fitness Running ClubGBR
435Harvey White MU23 GBR
125Sian Wigley W60 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
95Roxanne Wild WSEN Newport female runnersGBR
171Natalie Wilde W40 Badass Mother RunnersGBR
374Kath Wiles W40 GBR
373Stephen Wiles M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
385Emma Wilkins W40 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
140Claire Williams W55 Ogmore Phoenix GBR
378David Williams M65 GBR
395Donna Williams W45 Emersons Green Running Club GBR
131Emma Williams W50 RUNNewportGBR
335Emma Williams W45 Amman Valley Harriers 3787697GBR
31Jen Williams WSEN GBR
93Liz Williams W45 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
255Louise Williams W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
336Mark Williams M55 GBR
441Philip Williams M45 Pencoed PanthersGBR
160Rhian Williams W40 GBR
279Sally Williams W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
169Paula Willis W45 GBR
411Mel Wolfenden W45 GBR
316Emma Wright W50 Bitton Rosd RunnersGBR
315Jonathan Wright M50 Bitton Rosd RunnersGBR
469Gareth Yeoman MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR

5 mile 10/12/2021 (307)
618Stuart Abraham MSEN GBR
656Suze Anderson W40 GBR
633Sue Angell W55 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
666Olivier Anton M45 Risca RunnersGBR
635Emily Applegate W40 GBR
778Leona Ashley W40 GBR
678Carol Baker W60 GBR
748Sarah Barker W40 GBR
532Ffion Barnett WSEN N/AGBR
758Chemaine Barrett W40 None GBR
801Claire Beaumont-Wraith WSEN This mum runsGBR
766Noreen Beckinsale W45 Burnham Sole SistersGBR
531Megan Bell WSEN N/AGBR
515Debbie Bennion W60 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
558Rachael Bennion WSEN GBR
784Jane Benton W50 GBR
657Joe Bereza WSEN Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
708Ffion Berry WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
745Lisa Bevan WSEN GBR
744Graham Bingham M55 ROBERTTOWN RGBR
492Anna Birt W40 GBR
776Adele Bishop W55 Newport Female Runners NetworkGBR
580Alexa Bishop WSEN GBR
674Chris Bisiker MSEN GBR
793Nicola Bloxsome W50 GBR
632Shelley Body WSEN GBR
512Denise Bradley W55 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
680Matt Bradley M40 Emersons Green Running Club GBR
513Rhys Bradley MSEN GBR
589Luke Brick MSEN GBR
788Andrew Brooks M50 Forest of Dean RunnersGBR
602Michelle Brooks W50 GBR
727Alexandra Brown W40 Active Soul UKGBR
620Alison Burt W55 GBR
715Ashley Bush MSEN GBR
334Alison Butler W50 GBR
647Maria Callus W45 Abbey FlyersGBR
777Rachel Campbell W40 N/aGBR
644Sean Canavan M50 GBR
747Laura Carless WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
733Joe Carleton MU23 GBR
614Claire Carroll W55 Bourton Road Runners ClubGBR
722Martyn Carruthers M50 FODacGBR
544Jayne Catherall W40 GBR
540Dawn Cavalle W45 GBR
734Michelle Cawley WSEN GBR
735Richard Cawley M45 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR
106Catherine Chalmers W55 This Mum RunsGBR
718Michaela Charlesworth WSEN GBR
612Melissa Charlton W40 GBR
638Emma Cleal W40 NoneGBR
559Helen Cleugh WSEN GBR
631Lucy Clewlow W40 Badass Mother RunnersGBR
651Andrew Cochrane MSEN GBR
650Catherine Cochrane WSEN Abbey FlyersGBR
56Emma Cockram W40 This Mum RunsGBR
681Gary Collier M45 Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
690Emma Collins W45 Looe PiGBR
782Katie Cook W40 Kilcot flyersGBR
726Rhianne Cooper WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
794Tia Corkish WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
721Alan Cottle M65 GBR
720Lesley Cottle W60 Almost AthletesGBR
697Christopher Coupland-Evry M50 GBR
696Sharon Coupland-Evry W55 N/AGBR
692Jer Court M45 Emerson Green Running ClubGBR
566Esme Cowan WSEN GBR
771Barry Crabb M40 Westbury HarriersGBR
392Karen Creighton W55 GBR
752Charlotte Curtis WSEN Newport Female Running NetworkGBR
719Ffion Davey W40 Portishead Running ClubGBR
713Jon Davey M40 Abbey FlyersGBR
731Caroline Davies W40 TMRGBR
668Rob Davies M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
502Sarah Davies W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
654Sarah Davies W45 Islwyn GBR
670Sally Derrick W40 GBR
506Suzanne Donovan WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
629Emma Dow W40 GBR
521Fiona Drysdale W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
730Pete Dunderdale M40 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
584Saskia Eynon W50 MJ Health & FitnessGBR
494Lisa Fellows W40 GBR
751Gitta Ferguson W55 Hereford Couriers Running ClubGBR
774Sarah Flavin W40 GBR
732Lisa Flower W40 This mum runsGBR
576Gail Folland W50 GBR
547Angela Foster-Swailes W40 GBR
677Angela Fox W50 GBR
676Stephen Fox M50 Poole RunnersGBR
664Mike Fry M55 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
601Aimee Giles WSEN GBR
795Laura Glass W45 GBR
724Wendy Glynn W55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
706Alannah Godbold W45 GBR
637Kate Goldie WSEN Active soulGBR
662Karly Gorman WSEN Badass mother runnersGBR
803Julie Grabham W50 Lampeter couch2 5k GBR
787Becci Green WSEN Burnham on Sea Harriers GBR
675Amelia Greenstreet WSEN GBR
564Adrian Gregory M60 North Bristol Running clubGBR
737Julie Gregory W50 Looe Pioneers RCGBR
563Paula Gregory W45 North Bristol Running clubGBR
522James Griffiths MU19 Neath HarriersGBR
550Rebecca Grindley W40 GBR
655Owen Hacker MU19 Islwyn GBR
768Tony Hacon M60 GBR
746Kathryn Harris W40 Caerphilly runnersGBR
508Nick Harris MSEN OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERSGBR
519Tracey Harvey W40 This mum runsGBR
578Hayley Hayley WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
575Fred Hayton M55 Canaston Wolf PackGBR
679Katy Hazell W45 GBR
658Clare Hewitt W45 GBR
586Jonathan Hill M45 GBR
585Lucinda Hill W45 GBR
571Amanda Hooper W45 Moti run clubGBR
779Patricia Howard W40 GBR
755Megan Howells WSEN GBR
553Emma Hughes W50 Dolly Mixtures GBR
595Tracey Hughes W40 GBR
488Lynn Hurcum W45 GBR
773Amanda Ireland W50 NFRN GBR
701Jo-Anne Jacques W50 Active soulGBR
785Helen James W45 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
765Melanie James W45 Burnham-On-Sea Sole Sisters GBR
572Michael James MSEN MJ HEALTH AND FITNESSGBR
760North James M40 GBR
799Anna Jameson W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
561Jemma Jefferies WSEN GBR
688Amanda Jenkins W50 Beyond Running FitnessGBR
767Deb Jenkins W55 GBR
759Laura Jenkins WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
769Jonno Johnson M55 South West Road RunnersGBR
546Joanna Jones W45 GBR
545Laurence Jones M45 GBR
792Loraine Jones W60 GBR
796Rhian Jones W40 GBR
542Simone Joslyn W50 GBR
689Helen Joyce W50 Beyond Running FitnessGBR
653Kevin Keegan M55 Fordy Runs Running clubGBR
723Samantha Kelly-Harding W50 N/AGBR
604David Keogh M55 Somer ACGBR
596Kim Keogh W55 Somer ACGBR
646Kevin Kerrigan MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
489Emma Kimmins W40 GBR
549David King M40 Running PunksGBR
487Emma King W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
626Paul King M50 GBR
535Layla Kirtley-Collison W40 Newport Female Runners NetworkGBR
641Stephanie Kneath W55 Run4AllGBR
643Helen Lane WSEN TMRGBR
605Kay Lawless W60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
416Rebecca Lawton WSEN GBR
517Jennifer Lea W40 GBR
702Vicky Ledbury W45 Active soulGBR
511Kate Lee W40 Ogmore PhoenixGBR
640Steve Lee M55 NGOCGBR
543Charlotte Leigh W40 Caerleon RCGBR
704Julie Lench WSEN Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
634Sam Lewis MSEN Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
749Sian Lewis WSEN GBR
705Alfie Lismore Pope MU16 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
800Nikki Livermore WSEN GBR
493Suzy Lloyd W45 MOTIGBR
790Carol Loade W50 Kilcot FlyersGBR
660Bev Logan WSEN Run 4 all neathGBR
661Chris Logan M45 Run 4 all neathGBR
541Thornber Lois WSEN GBR
518Nicola Lomax W40 NoneGBR
712Tom Longley MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
600Charlotte Lucy WSEN GBR
594Dan Marley M45 GBR
684Keire Mcalinden WSEN GBR
709Laura McCarthy W60 Pontypridd roadents GBR
597Laura Mcglinchey WSEN GBR
786Anthony Mckee M50 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
717Philip McKendrick MSEN GBR
716Sarah McKendrick WSEN GBR
534Kate Medhurst W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
639Allan Meek M55 GBR
615Norman Merlock M50 Gloucester North Runners. GBR
587Kate Merrett W40 GBR
804Joanne Methuen W50 GBR
505Emma Mitchell-Williams W40 She runs Cardiff GBR
642Barri Mock M45 GBR
714Darren Moore M45 GBR
685Eleri Morgan WSEN N/AGBR
599Rhiannon Morgan WSEN GBR
554Julie Morphet W50 Moti running clubGBR
659Gemma Morris WSEN GBR
707Beth Moss W45 GBR
592Natalie Moss WSEN GBR
593Stephen Moss M40 GBR
490Mathew Nash M50 CDF RunnersGBR
798Lee Nicholls M45 GBR
797Louise Nicholls W50 GBR
556Elizabeth Nicholson WSEN GBR
591Jai Nicklin WSEN GBR
565Amanda Norman W50 North Bristol Running clubGBR
609Asha North W40 GBR
608Katherine North WSEN GBR
691Sandra Northcott W45 Looe Pioneers RCGBR
510Tanya O’Neill M40 She Runs : CardiffGBR
772Don Oakley M55 Abbey FlyersGBR
611Amanda Osmond WSEN NoneGBR
725Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
610Melanie Owen W40 GBR
687Sakki Peake WSEN Beyond Running FitnessGBR
185Gavin Petrelli MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
533Alex Phillips M40 GBR
497Huw Phillips M45 CDF RunnersGBR
112Nicola Phillips W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
770Denise Pichler W50 South West Road RunnersGBR
645Sarah Pickering W45 Exe Couch RunnersGBR
636Sam Pickup W40 GBR
753Christine Picton W55 GBR
783Lorna Picton WSEN GBR
695Annie Powell W45 No affiliation GBR
514Chris Pratt M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
509Sharon Pritchard W50 Ogmore Phoenix GBR
524Sandra Pugh W60 GBR
728Steve Reason M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
569Gary Reed M65 Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR
516Gareth Rees MSEN GBR
756Jason Rees M45 Beyond Running Fitness GBR
791Natasha Rees W40 GBR
617Andrew Reid MSEN GBR
616Jessica Reid-Ko WSEN GBR
729Sam Remekie W40 GBR
504Chris Richards M50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
754Gaynor Robinson W50 GBR
740Jill Robinson W45 GBR
579Louise Robinson WSEN GBR
780Ian Rogers M40 GBR
757Zoe Rose W40 GBR
627Lisa Ruck W45 Hereford Couriers GBR
762Michalis Sanidas M50 Southville Running ClubGBR
761Tucker Sara W50 GBR
742Sarah Shepheard WSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
743Stephen Shepheard M65 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
567Corinne Sherman W40 GBR
568David Shewring MSEN Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR
184David Sinclair M50 CDF RunnersGBR
669Eilidh Sligo WSEN GBR
613Rebecca Smith W40 GBR
789Sharon Smith W50 GBR
560Lauren Snaathorst WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
619Tom Snelgrove M40 GBR
581Robert Spain M55 Sospan Road RunnersGBR
520Andrew Spencer M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
667Julie Stewart W45 N/AGBR
699Neil Stewart M50 N/aGBR
498Jennifer Stone W55 CDF runnersGBR
764Rebecca Strydom W40 Canaston wolf packGBR
91Alice Summers WSEN Lliswerry GBR
548Simon Swailes M45 GBR
802Laura Swithinbank W40 GBR
686Viktoria Szabo WSEN GBR
710Angela Taylor W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
711Justin Taylor M45 GBR
781Sally Taylor W60 GBR
741Samantha Taylor W40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
672Natalie Tetley W40 GBR
623Alex Thomas M45 Team TomosGBR
525Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
622Helen Thomas W45 Team TomosGBR
536Kerry Thomas W45 GBR
216Melanie Thomas W40 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERSGBR
496Melanie Thomas WSEN MOTI run club GBR
96Ross Thorpe MSEN LGBR
698Nicki Tibbs W40 Pop up RunsGBR
665Ben Ticehurst M45 BADtriGBR
750Matt Tooby MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
523Vanessa Turnbull W55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
574Jacqueline Underwood W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
621Rachel Vanhegan W40 GBR
739Jay Wagstaff W50 Looe Pioneers RCGBR
694Adrian Wainwright M45 GBR
693Rachel Wainwright W50 GBR
648Amy Wallace WSEN GBR
649Rachel Wallace WSEN GBR
503Carl Walsh M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
624Sarah Walters W45 Team TomosGBR
763Ian Watkins M45 GBR
562Tony Watts M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
598Joanne Webb W45 GBR
703Sarah Webber W40 Abbey FlyersGBR
570Bethan Wesley WSEN GBR
683Damian White M40 GBR
805Howard White M45 GBR
682Joanne White W40 GBR
606Paul Whittaker M40 GBR
628Iain Williams M50 N/AGBR
700Jacqueline Williams W45 GBR
671Julia Williams W40 GBR
673Reanna Williams WSEN GBR
652Rebecca Williams WSEN This mum runsGBR
491Richard Williams MSEN Moti Albany Road Run ClubGBR
588Sarah Williams W40 GBR
603Sian Williams-Eyles W55 GBR
124Colin Wilmott M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
557Sarah Wilson W55 Redcar RCGBR
577Kerry Witty W40 GBR
630Hannah Woodland WSEN Emerson green running clubGBR
70Debbie Woodley W45 GBR
663Laura Wright WSEN Badass mother runnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351