Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) EMOA Urban League - Burbage Village Start List
Sunday 19 September 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=96, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
COBOC
DVO
ERYRI
HALO
HH
HOC
IND
LEI
LOG
NOC
OD
SMOC
SWOC
TVOC
WAOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(12)
22
8300788
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
11:05
32
TF Hire
Philip Ainsley
M21
OD
GBR
10:30
56
8002102
Toni O'Donovan
W40
LEI
GBR
10:55
57
8488488
Andy Simpson
M45
LEI
GBR
10:45
60
8680931
John Blatherwick
M21
AIRE
GBR
10:34
62
TF Hire
Richard Stedeford
M21
IND
GBR
10:32
63
8050165
Mark Webster
M55
NOC
GBR
10:33
66
8221169
Chris McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
11:10
73
8670625
Mark Rookledge
M55
OD
GBR
10:36
75
8010365
Russell Finch
M55
SWOC
GBR
12:00
91
8680938
Andrew Ward
M21
LEI
GBR
11:16
93
8235623
Philip Vokes
M21
OD
GBR
10:31
Men Veteran (M40+)
(3)
2
8639645
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
10:30 (h)
28
8667400
Ian Hopkins
M55
WRE
GBR
10:31
51
338018
Zeph Grant
M50
LEI
GBR
10:40 (h)
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(12)
1
8250166
David Cladingboel
M55
LEI
ENG
10:30 (h)
4
8064392
Vic Knight
M60
NOC
GBR
10:44
12
8438221
Steve Edgar
M55
LEI
GBR
10:31 (h)
31
8191055
Mike Capper
M65
WAOC
GBR
10:49
42
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
12:02
48
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
10:40
68
Hire
Ian Moore
M60
HOC
GBR
10:35
74
8209900
Andrew Wallace
M60
NOC
GBR
10:37
78
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
11:48
87
1413608
Ian Gamlen
M55
COBOC
GBR
11:04
89
8050968
Derek Herd
M50
LEI
GBR
12:00 (h)
95
8458611
Dorien James
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:18
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(16)
8
8280655
Kevin Bradley
M65
LEI
GBR
10:35 (h)
10
8003058
Andy Portsmouth
M65
IND
GBR
10:45
14
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
12:15 (h)
17
8003228
Roger Edwards
M70
LEI
GBR
10:36 (h)
19
8210347
Chris Bosley
M70
LEI
GBR
10:40
23
8480216
John Marriott
M70
LEI
GBR
10:42
24
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M70
LOG
GBR
11:00
29
8651793
Philip May
M65
OD
ENG
10:41
33
7190230
Middler John
M65
OD
GBR
11:05
34
8179179
Chris Dwyer
M70
OD
GBR
10:48
37
8641519
Robert Brandon
M70
OD
ENG
11:15
38
8200451
Robert Haskins
M70
LEI
GBR
11:04
52
8233219
Bob Beresford
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:30
72
260571
Andrew Breakwell
M70
NOC
GBR
10:43
88
8145423
Barry McGowan
M70
HOC
GBR
11:06
90
8116832
Bob Hill
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:20
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(12)
3
2049900
John Woodall
M80
NOC
GBR
11:15
9
9000280
Mike Hampton
M75
OD
ENG
10:30
16
2089671
Peter Chick
M75
LEI
ENG
12:14 (h)
18
260158
George Normand
M75
LEI
GBR
10:33
21
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M75
DVO
GBR
10:45
27
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
11:01
39
8010739
Peter Leake
M80
LEI
GBR
10:35
44
2105308
John Ward
M75
OD
ENG
10:47
55
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M75
DVO
GBR
10:38
79
260268
John Bowman
M75
OD
GBR
10:50
81
37896
David Anderson
M80
LEI
ENG
10:46
83
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
11:17
Men Junior (M16-)
(1)
59
8000653
Eoin Simpson
M12
LEI
GBR
10:44
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(1)
96
TF Hire
Philip Goldingay
M10
LEI
GBR
10:59
Women Open (W18-W35)
(4)
5
1841999
Patrycja Czupryniak
W21
LEI
GBR
11:00
35
9101762
Jenny Williamson
W35
ERYRI
CYM
10:32 (h)
64
8196411
Julie Webster
W55
NOC
GBR
10:33
69
8050695
Harriet Lawson
W21
OD
GBR
10:34
Women Veteran (W40+)
(5)
15
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
10:32 (h)
25
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W50
LOG
GBR
11:00
50
338015
Susan Grant
W50
LEI
GBR
11:40 (h)
77
505061
Heather Phipps
W50
OD
GBR
10:45
80
Hire
Nicola Gilder
W40
OD
ENG
11:15
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(10)
7
8064336
Alison Hardy
W55
LEI
GBR
12:30 (h)
11
442947
Wendy West
W55
LEI
GBR
12:00 (h)
20
9100862
Ursula Williamson
W55
LEI
GBR
12:29 (h)
41
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
12:02
47
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
10:50
49
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W55
NOC
GBR
10:38
67
Hire
Beate Wagner
W60
HOC
GBR
10:37
85
8645557
Trudy Crosby
W60
LOG
GBR
11:01
92
8640445
Clare Hanna
W55
LOG
GBR
10:58
94
8154171
Ros James
W60
SMOC
GBR
11:18
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(10)
13
8203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
12:15 (h)
30
8651794
Hilary May
W65
OD
NI
10:41
40
8667914
Frances Goldingay
W70
HH
GBR
10:59
45
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
10:39
46
8145417
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
10:34
53
8233220
Pattie Beresford
W70
TVOC
GBR
11:30
54
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W70
DVO
GBR
10:42
65
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
11:10
76
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W70
SMOC
GBR
10:37
86
8260455
Lin Page
W65
OD
GBR
11:11
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(4)
6
8201989
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
10:40 (h)
26
8632885
Sheila Carey
W75
OD
ENG
11:07
43
8287136
Tricia Neal
W75
NOC
ENG
10:36
82
8263494
Jen Gale
W75
DVO
GBR
11:19
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
58
8031773
Ellen Simpson
W14
LEI
GBR
10:54
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(2)
36
9101762
Rhiannon Pinches
W10
IND
GBR
12:00 (h)
84
Hire
Jessica Gilder
W10
OD
GBR
11:15
Other Course 1
(0)
Other Course 2
(0)
Other Course 3
(1)
61
TF Hire
Laura Blatherwick
W21
IND
GBR
10:33
Other Course 4
(1)
70
Hire
Mischa Moore
M21
IND
GBR
10:34
Other Course 5
(0)
Other Course 6
(1)
71
Hire
Chloe Yelland
W21
IND
GBR
10:35
Other Course 7
(0)