Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Santa's in the Forest 10K / 5K / Fun Runs Start List
Sunday 05 December 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=146, Online=75%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 November 2021
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Active Soul UK
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
British Triathlon Federation
Emerson’s Green Running Ckub
Emersons Green Running Club
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Frome RC
Hannah the Runner
Lonely Goat Running Club
Lonley goat
North Bristol running club
North Bristol Running Group
Pactri
Somer AC
Southville RC
Southville Running Club
Staple Hill Runners
Stroud & District AC
Vegan Runners UK
Wessex Canicross Club
Weston AC
Weston Athletic Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(72)
146
Sarah Beach
W40
GBR
70
Sonia Beaty
W50
GBR
131
Kate Bodman
WSEN
GBR
133
Emerald Brampton-Greene
WSEN
GBR
44
Natasha Bridge
WSEN
GBR
5*
Stacey Britton
W40
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
35
Sarah Cartwright
WSEN
GBR
23
Oscar Charlwood
MU11
GBR
22
Steve Charlwood
M45
GBR
67
Nicola Chojnacka
W45
GBR
42
Heather Clements
W55
Somer AC
GBR
85
Victoria Collins
WSEN
Weston Athletic Club
GBR
138
Elvira Crois
WSEN
GBR
84
Kirsty Dearing
WSEN
Weston AC
GBR
39
Clare Dring
WSEN
GBR
57
Chester Durrant
M50
GBR
27
Emma Evans
W45
Frome RC
GBR
28
Toby Evans
MU16
GBR
65
Jo Fallon
W50
GBR
108*
Deb Farrell
W55
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
79
Rebecca Forster
W50
Southville Running Club
GBR
124
Jon Foxon
MSEN
GBR
98
Anne Gay
W40
GBR
46
David Gordon
M50
Somer AC
GBR
52
Michelle Gordon
W50
Somer AC
GBR
119
Hannah Graveson
WSEN
GBR
74*
Janette Halton
W60
Staple Hill Runners
GBR
122*
Joanna Harding
WSEN
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
130
Christopher Harrison
M75
British Triathlon Federation
GBR
68
Caroline Hillyard
W40
GBR
90
Hannah Jarman
WSEN
GBR
126
Paddy Lewis
M40
GBR
4*
Dayton Little
M60
GBR
107
Terri May
WSEN
GBR
66
Laura Meech
WSEN
GBR
143*
Emma Meredith
W45
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
63
Dawn Morris
W50
GBR
125
Mark Nicholls
MSEN
GBR
139
Richard Parker
MSEN
GBR
121
Lucy Pike
WSEN
GBR
20
Linda Ponting
W55
GBR
53
Jonathan Randall
M40
GBR
93
Michael Robbins
M60
Pactri
GBR
64
Elaine Roberts
W45
GBR
32
Ellen Roberts
W45
GBR
127
Neill Roy
MSEN
GBR
45
Elaine Sage
W60
Somer AC
GBR
47
Steve Sage
M60
GBR
19*
Kelly Shearing
W40
GBR
26
Katherine Smith
W45
GBR
61
Hayley Stockwell
W45
Stroud & District AC
GBR
76*
Steve Strellet
M45
GBR
15
Rhiannon Taylor
WSEN
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
81
Charlotte Thoemmes
WSEN
GBR
80
Edgar Thoemmes
MSEN
GBR
56
Victoria Thomas
W40
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
75*
Becky Thompson
W45
GBR
123
Holli Tilley
WSEN
GBR
113
Victoria Van-Es
WSEN
GBR
129
Faith Venn
W50
GBR
72*
Leon with Charlie Ward
M55
Wessex Canicross Club
GBR
73*
Sarah with Eddie Ward
W50
Wessex Canicross Club
GBR
153*
Karen Watson
W55
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
43
Katy Webster
W40
GBR
21
Jo Westlake
W40
GBR
14*
Lucie Weston
W45
GBR
99
Richard Whetter
M40
GBR
34
Marni White
WSEN
GBR
48
Dan Wilkins
M40
GBR
49
Natalie Wilkins
WSEN
GBR
102
Helen Williamson
WSEN
GBR
33
Courtney Winterson
WSEN
GBR
5K
(35)
142
Simonetti Anna
WSEN
GBR
89
Karen Ashe
W50
GBR
116
Carl Barton
MSEN
GBR
134
Harrison Bidwell
MU15
GBR
149
Jo Bird
WSEN
GBR
18
David Braithwaite
M70
Southville RC
GBR
154*
Paul Burgess
M60
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
12*
Catherine Chalmers
W55
GBR
69
Lisa Chittenden
W55
GBR
145*
Billy Clark
MSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
16
Andrea Coffin
W50
North Bristol running club
GBR
101
Chris Cogan-Howe
MSEN
GBR
114
Daniel Gardner
MSEN
GBR
92
Jenny Green
WSEN
Active Soul UK
GBR
86
Debbie Hall
W45
GBR
1
Melissa Hall
W45
GBR
112
Karen Harris
W50
GBR
13*
Tracey Harvey
W40
GBR
150
Ruth Hayman
W40
GBR
147
Charlotte Hayward
WSEN
GBR
109
Ian Jones
M55
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
87
Yvonne Kershaw
W45
GBR
148
Hannah Lees
W40
Hannah the Runner
GBR
141
Cacciatori Mattia
MSEN
GBR
17
Michelle Pearson
W50
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
71
Fulvio Pinto
MSEN
GBR
144*
Louise Pope
W40
GBR
115
Christopher Runcie
MSEN
GBR
117
Katrina Runcie
WSEN
GBR
118*
Victoria Runcie
W40
GBR
151
Simon Shellard
MSEN
Lonley goat
GBR
62
Adrian Stockwell
M45
Stroud & District AC
GBR
29
Rebecca Weale
W40
GBR
106
Kelly Webb
WSEN
GBR
88
Tina Westlake
W50
GBR
1K
(18)
95
Kesha De beer
WU9
GBR
94
Kevin De beer
MSEN
GBR
97
Sharron De beer
W40
GBR
96
Shianne De beer
WU7
GBR
40
Alex Dring
MU11
GBR
41
Reuben Dring
MU9
GBR
58*
Oliver Godfrey
MU8
GBR
59*
Thea Godfrey
WU7
GBR
120
Amy Graveson
WU10
GBR
54
Sophie Randall
WU8
GBR
152
Jack Roberts
MU11
Emerson’s Green Running Ckub
GBR
2
Hope Smart
WU12
GBR
77*
Eloisa Strellet
WU7
GBR
82
Bowen Thoemmes
MU7
GBR
30
Lyra Weale-Tonkin
WU10
GBR
31
Seb Weale-Tonkin
MU11
GBR
50
Isabelle Wilkins
WU9
GBR
103
Dylan Williamson
MU11
GBR
50m Dash
(21)
140*
Ezmai Cockram
WU6
GBR
128*
Rooney Colsey
WU4
GBR
60*
Lara Godfrey
WU4
GBR
110*
Hugo Hale
MU4
GBR
132*
Gwen Hemsley
WU3
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
137
Osian Hodson-Jeffery
MU3
GBR
11*
Taaveti Huish
MU4
GBR
10*
Rosa James
WU4
GBR
91
Lowenna Jarman
WU5
GBR
6*
Harper Johnson
WU4
GBR
7*
Indie Johnson
WU3
GBR
9*
Olenna McKendrick
WU3
GBR
55
Alexander Randall
MU6
GBR
3*
Hattie Smart
WU5
GBR
78*
Oscar Strellet
MU3
GBR
83
Lily Thoemmes
WU3
GBR
8*
Reuben Veira
MU3
GBR
100*
Oliver Waters
MU3
GBR
51
Bethanie Wilkins
WU6
GBR
111*
Emilee Williams
WU6
GBR
104
Sophie Williamson
WU6
GBR