Chepstow Stampede Start List

Saturday 06 November 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=82, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (55)
29Matthew Alderson MSEN Caldicot Run ClubGBR
52Lorraine Andrews W50 GBR
50Tom Aplin MSEN GBR
15Leanne Beynon W40 GBR
21Paul Bird M50 GBR
20Becky Bowring W50 GBR
37Gary Brewster MSEN Lliswerry GBR
18Andrew Carmichael M40 GBR
46Nerys Chaplin WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
63Andy Chisholm M60 GBR
64Cormack Chisholm MU23 GBR
60David Chisholm M55 GBR
59Rhian Clewley WSEN Chepstow Stampede 10kGBR
10James Davies MSEN GBR
44Andrew Dell M50 Wikiwiki Tri TeamGBR
8Peter Delve M40 GBR
6Alan Dobbs M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
56Angharad Doyle WSEN GBR
7Mark Doyle MSEN GBR
35Richard Ford M50 CaldicotGBR
16Ailsa Grindlay W40 GBR
54Amanda Haeffner W45 GBR
19Jonathan Hancock M60 GBR
11Jack gwilym Heath MSEN GBR
4Georgina Inson W40 GBR
12Justin Jones M40 GBR
48Andrew Knott MSEN Ogmore WolvesGBR
31Jonathan Lake MSEN GBR
30Nicole Lake MSEN GBR
5Hayley Lloyd WSEN GBR
41Steven Mesham M50 Presteigne PacersGBR
14Rachel Morris W40 GBR
27Chibuikem Osuchukwu MSEN GBR
53Andrew Palmer M50 GBR
3Georgie Parnell WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
38David Penny M40 GBR
28Claire Price W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
58Fionnuala Ratcliffe WSEN GBR
62Roisin Ratcliffe WSEN GBR
57Jeff Rees M65 GBR
33Daniel Saunders MSEN GBR
55Darren Share M40 GBR
47Tom Sterling MSEN GBR
32Sarah Stewart WSEN GBR
34Claire Swann W50 CaldicotGBR
13Andrea Thomas W40 GBR
51Andrew Thomas MSEN GBR
9Rhys Thomas MSEN GBR
26Eva Thompson WU23 GBR
66Sian Turner WSEN GBR
68Michael Walker MSEN GBR
69John Westlake M55 GBR
67Katie Westlake WSEN GBR
40Martyn Winser MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
61Lucy Winterborne W40 GBR

5K (18)
83Andrew Bailey MSEN GBR
25Lucianna Biggs WSEN GBR
65Cora Chisholm MU18 GBR
73Ellie Doyle WU17 GBR
72Emma Doyle W40 GBR
1Dawn Evans W50 Caerphilly triers GBR
23Anna Gwyer WSEN GBR
36Matt Iles MSEN GBR
42Jane Mesham W55 Presteigne PacersGBR
43Laura Powell WSEN Presteigne PacersGBR
49Orla Ratcliffe WSEN GBR
71Stacey Richards WSEN GBR
74Bob Singh M40 GBR
70Sarah Thomas WSEN GBR
76Nichola Williams WSEN GBR
75Ryan Williams MSEN GBR
2Claire Willicombe W50 Caerphilly triers GBR
17Paula Windsor W45 Creazione GBR

J 14-15 (0)

J 10-13 (9)
77Dylan Davies MU12 GBR
22Katy Griffiths WU14 Bridgend ACGBR
45Ryan Hardwick MU11 GBR
79Cian James MU12 GBR
78Finlay James MU12 Chepstow football club GBR
39Haydn Penny MU11 GBR
82Bethan Ramsay WU11 GBR
81Owen Ramsay MU13 GBR
80Lowan Samuels MU12 Chepstow town u12GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351