Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) LOK 50th Anniversary - Hampstead Heath Start List
Sunday 05 September 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=204, Online=93%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BKO
BOF
CHIG
CLARO
COBOC
DEVON
DFOK
DVO
FVO
GO
HAVOC
HH
HOC
IND
INT
LEI
LOG
LOK
MDOC
MV
NATO
NGOC
NOC
OD
OL NORSKA
OUOC
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SROC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
ITA
SUI
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(39)
15
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W45
SN
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
17
8641549
Michael Crone
M21
SLOW
ENG
11:45 - 11:59
25
8100991
Chris Lambert
M21
SYO
GBR
12:00 - 12:14
32
8339991
Philip Johnston-Davis
M45
RAFO
NI
11:30 - 11:44
41
8083016
Antoine Pesenti
M50
DFOK
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
57
Hire
Takeshi Washihara
M45
BOF
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
77
8662261
Jevgenijs Petrovs
M45
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
83
8233222
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
92
1416411
Adam Dent
M40
CHIG
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
94
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
95
8221253
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
100
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
101
Hire
Istvan Veres
M21
SLOW
ENG
12:15 - 12:29
102
Hire
Viktor Berczeli
M45
IND
ENG
12:15 - 12:29
103
8300788
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
107
8120968
Alistair Landels
M50
OD
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
110
8628707
Rob Woods
M50
RAFO
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
113
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
127
219758
Richard Lloyd
M50
IND
GBR
12:00 - 12:14
134
8645298
Harold Wyber
M35
CHIG
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
136
8190581
Richard Robinson
M40
NOC
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
144
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
145
8473992
James Errington
M21
HH
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
149
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M60
HAVOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
155
8200198
Alex Carcas
M21
INT
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
156
8001138
Dylan Sherman
M21
OUOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
157
333970
Kit Grierson
M21
DEVON
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
160*
8150597
Bertie Kingsley
M21
LOK
GBR
10:30 - 10:44 (h)
164
8516568
Steve Hinshelwood
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
165
1444381
Tim Beale
M35
SN
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
166
8411148
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
10:45 - 10:59
169
Hire
Frank Marshall
M55
Slow
ENG
11:15 - 11:29
174
8680557
James Yule
M18
SO
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
177
2107237
Bo Oqvist
M50
BKO
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
187
8305995
Nick Bennett
M21
SN
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
188
7122013
Oliver O'Brien
M40
SLOW
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
193
8414084
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
198
8461722
Alex Dutton
M45
Slow
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
202
8121935
Adam Conway
M18
GO
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
Blue
(49)
3
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
4
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M50
TVOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
7
8416212
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
13
8280900
Janusz Holender
M60
TVOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
14
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
16
8234007
Thomas Rollins
M14
SN
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
26
8010460
Jane Lambert
W60
SO
GBR
12:00 - 12:14
27
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M65
SAX
ENG
11:45 - 11:59
31
1633185
Anna Fowler
W21
BOF
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
35
8643401
Victoria Mccreadie
W40
SOS
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
36
8643403
Stuart McCreadie
M35
SOS
SCO
10:30 - 10:44
40
8083017
Maxime Pesenti
M18
DFOK
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
50
8102728
Dickson CY Tam
M45
HH
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
56
8151150
Mike Turner
M70
SO
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
63*
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
12:00 - 12:14 (h)
64
Hire
Ian Whisson
M60
Ind
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
72
8004880
Alexander Soulsby
M40
HH
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
80
2032049
Matteo Civillini
M21
IND
ITA
11:30 - 11:44
93
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
12:00 - 12:14
96
8645257
Carolyn Hindle
W21
FVO
ENG
11:30 - 11:44
97
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
11:30 - 11:44
99
1848841
Catherine Slade
W45
SAX
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
104
8083013
Andrew Evans
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
106
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M65
MV
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
108
8111271
Juliette Soulard
W50
OD
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
111
8516459
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
117
8515041
Sebastien Flesch
M50
HH
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
118
8135790
David Frampton
M50
HH
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
120*
8640493
Alex Owen
M45
LOK
GBR
12:00 - 12:14 (h)
126
8651781
David Float
M50
HAVOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
129
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
138
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
140*
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M60
LOK
IRL
12:15 - 12:29 (h)
146
8145413
Andrew Pitcher
M55
DFOK
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
148
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
SN
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
159
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
161
8667553
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
162
Hire
Goceva Ludmila
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
176
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
179
TF Hire
Elaine Bettaney
W35
IND
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
180
TF Hire
Charles Murray
M45
IND
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
181
8121262
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
182
8236969
Lulu Williams
W50
SLOW
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
183
8645237
Anthony Flick
M45
LOK
GBR
12:15 - 12:29 (h)
185
Hire
Chris Adams
M50
IND
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
190
1398922
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
191
1401863
Christopher Hill
M21
HOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
192
8077689
Iris Lueke
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
204
2059633
Phil Conway
M55
GO
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
Green
(65)
1
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
2
8005043
Jessica Dring-Morris
W21
LEI
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
6
8416211
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
8
8416213
Hebe Darwin
W14
WAOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
12
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
18
341776
Rhiannon Fadeyibi
W55
NGOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
20
8645290
Sandra Mather
W55
SMOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
21
8187195
Martin Cook
M65
SMOC
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
22
8195914
Gavin Avey-Hebditch
M60
WSX
GBR
12:00 - 12:14
24
8224210
Ian Smith
M65
WAOC
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
28
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
29
7300100
Andy Barker-Pilsworth
M50
RAFO
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
30
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
45
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
46*
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44 (h)
54
436389
John Birtwistle
M65
CLARO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
58
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
59
8040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
GO
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
60
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
ENG
11:15 - 11:29
61
8640445
Clare Hanna
W55
LOG
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
62
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M75
HAVOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
66
8411122
Nikolay Kolev
M55
SLOW
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
67*
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
GBR
11:30 - 11:44 (h)
68*
8120164
Clive Hillier
M55
LOK
GBR
11:30 - 11:44 (h)
69
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
70
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W16
HH
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
73*
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
10:30 - 10:44 (h)
74*
8100659
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
10:30 - 10:44 (h)
78
8301150
Peter Riches
M70
TVOC
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
79*
401046
John Pratt
M75
LOK
GBR
10:30 - 10:44 (h)
81
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
ENG
11:15 - 11:29
82
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M70
DFOK
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
84
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W60
TVOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
86
2087926
Nicolas Roux
M45
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
87
2087921
Mélanie Roux
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
89
2036796
Andrew Beverley
M40
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
91
Hire
Ausra Miksyte
W21
IND
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
98
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
11:30 - 11:44
105
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
112
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
114
8645240
Jim Prowting
M75
TVOC
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
115*
8657511
Rajiv Ratan
M35
LOK
GBR
12:15 - 12:29 (h)
116
300300
Mike Elliot
M70
MV
SCO
11:45 - 11:59
119
8190505
Tegan Frampton
W16
HH
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
123
Hire
Brigitte Frutig
W21
OL NORSKA
SUI
10:45 - 10:59
124
Hire
Henry Yu
M21
IND
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
135
8121958
Graham Batty
M60
HAVOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
139
8040456
Diane Leakey
W65
SLOW
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
141*
8070164
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
12:15 - 12:29 (h)
142
Hire
Nicholas Goldowsky-Dill
M21
IND
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
143
408459
Graham Sutton
M70
MV
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
147
2096713
Madeleine Pitcher
W16
DFOK
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
150
8012060
Malcolm Lyon
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
151
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
12:00 - 12:14
152
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
158
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
163
50349
Rachel Hopkins
W55
LOK
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
167
7112426
Adriana Stankova
W35
SLOW
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
170
Hire
Gabriel Cradden
M21
SLOW
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
171
8264969
Greg Birdseye
M75
TVOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
172
300303
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
175
261306
David Tookey
M65
HH
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
189
8142260
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
195
Hire
Martin Husbyn
M21
IND
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
203
2059634
Keiko Conway
W55
GO
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
Short Green
(18)
5
347508
Paul Channing
M60
SOC
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
19
203131
Andrew McMillan
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
23
8212880
John Harris
M75
WAOC
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
33
9000280
Mike Hampton
M75
OD
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
34
8645557
Trudy Crosby
W60
LOG
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
44
8263494
Jen Gale
W75
DVO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
47
37246
Tim Pribul
M70
CHIG
ENG
11:15 - 11:29
49
2221147
Davis Tam
M12
HH
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
53
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
65
50163
Catherine Springett
W60
BKO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
76*
8064347
Marion Shipman
W60
LOK
GBR
10:30 - 10:44 (h)
90
2130068
Steve Beverley
M65
NATO
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
121
263471
Anthony Biggs
M70
HAVOC
ENG
11:15 - 11:29
122
8666143
Susanne Frutig
W65
OL NORSKA
SUI
10:30 - 10:44
125
400900
Hils Jago
W75
LOK
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
128
2032881
Christine Glew
W65
SLOW
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
137
8003451
Sarah Blundell
W55
DFOK
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
168
8145451
John Collyer
M75
SOS
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
Light Green
(12)
10
8115252
Andrew Selby
M45
DVO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
39
8060868
Antony Moore
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
43
7205317
Vadim Pesenti
M14
DFOK
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
55
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
71
8643390
Alice Soulsby
W14
HH
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
75*
1412730
Christopher Walker
M45
LOK
GBR
11:30 - 11:44 (h)
85
Hire
Jelena Lapina
W45
IND
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
131
2064243
Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer
M18
DFOK
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
153
1492006
Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha
W16
SLOW
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
173
Hire
Paul Blagbrough
M75
MV
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
178
Hire
Sophia Oqvist
W16
BKO
GBR
11:30 - 11:44
197
363794
Israel Hurtado Cola
M40
IND
GBR
12:00 - 12:14
Orange
(13)
9
8416214
Alex Darwin
M12
WAOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
42
2072474
Marina Pesenti
W50
DFOK
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
48
37344
Sally Pribul
W65
CHIG
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
51
1450507
Darrio Tam
M10
HH
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
88
2090370
Louisiane Roux
W14
SLOW
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
109
8220609
Adam Landels
M12
OD
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
130
2064242
Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
132
Hire
Ollie Craxton
M60
IND
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
133
Hire
Sofia Laruna-Craxton
W55
IND
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
154
2111670
Diane Hayward
W50
SLOW
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
186
Hire
William Adams
M14
IND
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
199
Hire
Isaac Dutton
M16
Ind
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
200
Hire
Gus Dutton
M14
Ind
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
Yellow
(6)
11
263468
George Selby
M12
DVO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
37
8643416
Russell McCreadie
M12
SOS
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
38
7201897
Tristan Mccreadie
M10
SOS
ENG
12:00 - 12:14
52
2221148
Daniel Tam
M10
HH
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
184
760760
Elise Flick
W10
LOK
GBR
12:15 - 12:29
201
Hire
Laurie Dutton
M10
Ind
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
White
(2)
194
886754
Hugo Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
196
Hire
Manja Van de Worp
W40
IND
GBR
12:00 - 12:14