Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Milton Keynes Urban Start List
Saturday 11 September 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=148, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
COBOC
DFOK
DRONGO
GO
HALO
HH
IND
LOG
LOK
MDOC
MV
NGOC
NOR
OD
OUOC
QO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(14)
20
8233222
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:00
30
8301096
Lawrence Jones
M21
NGOC
GBR
10:40
37
8191279
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
10:20
48
8634095 (TFH)
David Shakespeare
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:40
75
416818
Rowan Lee
M21
DRONGO
GBR
11:20
85
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
11:00
94
8190248
Howard Waller
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:20
103
8300788
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
10:30
105
263218 (H)
Ben Mullaney
M35
IND
GBR
11:40
106
263219 (H)
Edward Andrew
M35
IND
GBR
11:00
116
8020693
Adam Willis
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
10:30
131
8680532 (TFH)
Marcin Krzysztofik
M35
TVOC
GBR
11:50
138
8001138
Dylan Sherman
M21
OUOC
GBR
10:40
141
263222 (H)
Paul Eley
M35
IND
GBR
11:20
Men Veteran (M40+)
(14)
1
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M50
TVOC
GBR
10:10
3
8442211
Paul Taylor
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
8
8680949
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
11:10
39
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:30
43
8090561
Chris Poole
M60
TVOC
ENG
10:30
65
8281017
Philip Sorrell
M40
QO
ENG
tba(e)
68
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
79
8145308
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
10:50
88
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:20
95
8486512
Mike Shires
M45
TVOC
GBR
11:50
113
8628554
David Heale
M50
HH
GBR
11:10
118
263220 (H)
Ed Jones
M50
SMOC
ENG
tba (h)
121
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:50
135
8630469 (TFH)
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:40
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(21)
6
8467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
15
8049665
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:40
19
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:40
24
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
11:10
28
8645301 (TFH)
Peter Priest
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:10
29
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
11:20
33
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
10:20
34
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:20
42
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
ENG
10:50
49
8641546
David Hunt
M60
BOK
GBR
11:00
60
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
10:40
71
2023259
Paul Hearn
M55
HH
GBR
11:30
76
8491075
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
ENG
10:20
82
401750
Peter Duthie
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:50
83
8516459
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
11:00
90
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
11:50
92
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
10:50
96
8120655
Mark Thompson
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:30
110
440666
Paul Rushmer
M55
SMOC
GBR
10:30
114
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
10:50
125
8411122
Nikolay Kolev
M55
SLOW
GBR
10:30
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(21)
9
50029
Rod Postlethwaite
M65
WRE
GBR
11:40
11
8680928
Charles Taylor-Keane
M65
SMOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
13
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M65
BAOC
GBR
11:10
16
8651793
Philip May
M65
OD
ENG
11:10
18
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:20
22
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:20
23
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
11:30
45
8191055
Mike Capper
M65
WAOC
GBR
10:00
51
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
11:20
61
1047047
Ian Prowse
M65
NGOC
ENG
11:40
64
8210949
John Shaw
M70
SMOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
72
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:00
86
8090656
Peter Jones
M65
SN
GBR
10:40
87
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M70
HH
GBR
10:10
98
8362262
Colin West
M65
SOS
GBR
11:50
107
8030922
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
11:10
108
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M65
MV
ENG
10:40
111
8161152
Stephen Hardy
M65
SMOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
119
1008505
Bruce Marshall
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:30
130
8634099
Philip Kirk
M65
OD
GBR
10:50
147
8116832
Bob Hill
M65
WAOC
GBR
10:40
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(6)
32
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
10:40
52
9000280
Mike Hampton
M75
OD
ENG
11:00
62
8233218
John Thompson
M85
TVOC
ENG
11:40
93
2105308
John Ward
M75
OD
ENG
11:10
133
410932
John Russell
M80
SOS
GBR
11:00
137
8645240
Jim Prowting
M75
TVOC
GBR
11:30
Men Junior (M16-)
(4)
4
8388543
Joel Taylor
M16
TVOC
GBR
10:30
55
1419223
Chun Yan Alistair Fu
M14
WAOC
ENG
10:00
69
8665483
Luke Bennett
M14
DFOK
GBR
10:00
73
8634004 (TFH)
Nathan Taylor
M14
TVOC
GBR
10:30
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(4)
56
1419249
Chun Ho Andre Fu
M12
WAOC
ENG
10:00
67
263217 (H)
Sebastian Hemmings
M10
QO
GBR
10:10
70
8330710
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
GBR
10:00
77
1201082
Daniel Genge
M12
IND
ENG
10:30
Women Open (W18-W35)
(10)
2
8145416
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
10:20
21
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W60
TVOC
GBR
11:00
26
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
CYM
11:10
36
1398918
Harriet Burdett
W21
DRONGO
GBR
10:10
38
8657494
Andrea Page
W45
LOG
GBR
10:20
41
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W18
HH
ENG
10:50
44
8634042 (TFH)
Rebecca Nolan
W35
IND
ENG
11:20
46
8668919
Elizabeth Bedwell
W21
IND
ENG
10:10
58
203301
Rachel Banham
W21
TVOC
GBR
11:30
59
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:50
Women Veteran (W40+)
(6)
14
8179805
Carol Prosser
W60
BAOC
GBR
11:40
40
8055088
Beverley Inkson
W50
SYO
GBR
11:10
53
8142260
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
10:20
99
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
09:50 (h)
112
8110568
Karen Vines
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
123
2087921
Mélanie Roux
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:10
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(9)
5
8645290
Sandra Mather
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
25
8424020
Sarah Mansel
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:10
84
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
11:00
89
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
11:50
91
2079026
Liz Large
W55
NOR
GBR
11:00
102
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:30
115
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
10:50
126
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
10:40
136
717375
Rachel Edwards
W55
SMOC
GBR
10:10
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(8)
17
8651794
Hilary May
W65
OD
NI
11:10
27
8680563
Chris Gay
W70
SUFFOC
GBR
10:50
57
8201911
Rachel Thomas
W65
SMOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
63
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W70
SMOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
81
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
97
8249318
Lyn West
W65
SOS
GBR
11:50
127
8645223
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
11:00
129
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
10:50
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(5)
10
202248
Lesley Norton
W75
WRE
GBR
11:40
31
8632885
Sheila Carey
W75
OD
ENG
10:40
109
8087000
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
10:40
128
203218
Anne Power
W85
LOK
ENG
11:10
132
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W75
SOS
GBR
11:00
Women Junior (W16-)
(3)
124
2090370
Louisiane Roux
W14
SLOW
GBR
10:10
142
8643390
Alice Soulsby
W14
HH
GBR
10:20
144
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W16
HH
GBR
10:20
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(3)
54
8628847 (TFH)
Louisa Lloyd
W12
TVOC
GBR
10:20
66
263216 (H)
Al Hemmings
W10
QO
GBR
10:10
143
2120478
Edith Soulsby
W10
HH
GBR
10:20
Other Course 1
(0)
Other Course 2
(1)
134
TF Hire
Ben Clarke
M16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:40
Other Course 3
(5)
7
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
10:20
47
1409710
Paul Cumner
M21
IND
GBR
10:10
100
2800819
Milly Askham
W16
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
120
Hire
Ric Brackenbury
M35
SMOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
122
2087926
Nicolas Roux
M45
SLOW
GBR
10:10
Other Course 4
(4)
74
8170262
Rebecca Nisbet
W20
SMOC
GBR
11:40
78
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
10:50
80
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M16
HH
GBR
10:50
140
8040901
Sebastian Mobus
M20
SYO
GBR
11:20
Other Course 5
(8)
12
211431
Mark Salmon
M50
SMOC
GBR
10:00
50
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W60
SMOC
ENG
tba (h)
101
8008968
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
104
8670624
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
tba(l)
117
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
139
1121960
Wendy Kent
W60
IND
GBR
10:40
148
8669955
Matthew Pembery
M21
IND
GBR
10:10
149
263225 (H)
Leilani Price
W21
IND
GBR
11:20
Other Course 6
(2)
145
263223 (H)
Sophie Roberts
W12
IND
ENG
10:10
146
263224 (H)
Rachel Roberts
W10
IND
ENG
10:10
Other Course 7
(0)