Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) North Cambridge Urban Start List
Sunday 12 September 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=150, Online=99%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 August 2021
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOF
BOK
DEVON
DFOK
DRONGO
EBOR
GO
HALO
HAVOC
HH
IND
INT
LOG
MDOC
MV
NOR
OD
QO
RAFO
SLOW
SMOC
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Urban 1 (Men Open)
(24)
28
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
GBR
11:03
37
8080674
Nick Barrable
M45
SYO
ENG
12:15
43
8191279
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
10:30
51
416818
Rowan Lee
M21
DRONGO
GBR
10:33
70
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M20
HH
GBR
10:41
76
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
10:51
90
50082
Greg Foot
M35
BOF
ENG
10:35
91
8313202 (TFH)
Peter Cosgrove
M21
IND
ENG
10:36
94
8313203 (TFH)
Peter Ford
M21
IND
GBR
10:52
99
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
10:55
101
424874
Álvaro Villaverde
M35
IND
GBR
12:01
106
8061999
James Ackland
M21
INT
GBR
10:37
108
8116657
Tony Harden
M55
HH
GBR
10:31
109
8132423
Matthew Harden
M21
HH
GBR
10:38
111
8667553
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:32
113
8020693
Adam Willis
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
10:40
117
8008595 (H)
Martin Andersson
M21
IND
GBR
11:15
129
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M20
NOR
GBR
11:01
135
8313208 (TFH)
Matthew Clarke
M20
SUFFOC
GBR
10:48
136
8313209 (TFH)
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
10:42
141
363641
Grey Grierson
M21
DEVON
GBR
12:00
142
333970
Kit Grierson
M21
DEVON
GBR
11:50
145
8313210 (TFH)
Gareth Radcliffe
M40
Ind
ENG
11:30
149
8645245
William Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
11:02
Urban 2 (M40+ / Women Open)
(24)
3
8145416
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
10:32
8
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
ENG
10:36
11
300327
Rachel Sequeira
W21
HH
GBR
11:05
20
1110279
Maciej Jablonski
M40
WAOC
GBR
10:40
21
2072494
Stuart Hatfield
M40
WAOC
GBR
11:00
29
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
CYM
11:03
38
8406100
Sarah-Jane Barrable
W35
SLOW
ENG
12:15
44
8657494
Andrea Page
W45
LOG
GBR
10:30
63
8281017
Philip Sorrell
M40
QO
ENG
10:31
69
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
10:35
72
8145308
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
10:43
77
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:45
96
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
GBR
10:51
100
8313204 (TFH)
Ana Garcia
W35
IND
GBR
10:33
107
8641524
Graeme Ackland
M55
INT
GBR
10:37
110
8313205 (TFH)
Emily Vallow
W21
SUFFOC
GBR
10:41
112
435504 (H)
Goceva Ludmila
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:38
116
8411122
Nikolay Kolev
M55
SLOW
GBR
11:11
118
8008596 (H)
Jenny Carlsson
W35
IND
GBR
11:15
126
8207999
Adam Riley
M40
WAOC
GBR
12:30
127
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
11:01
133
8205244
Roger Gooding
M45
SOS
ENG
11:07
143
435507 (H)
Jonathan Ward
M45
WAOC
ENG
10:55
150
8171615
Brian Cowe
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:42
Urban 3 (M55+ / W40+)
(32)
6
8467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
10:50
7
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
10:45
9
430423
Peter Lund
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:35
10
8667381
Chris Rampton
M55
WAOC
GBR
12:15 (h)
12
8170600
Kez Latham
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:00 (h)
15
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:30 (h)
17
8654207
Bert Park
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
12:00
18
1110276
Hanna Biernacka
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:43
23
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:40
26
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
11:03
31
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
11:15
40
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
10:52
41
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:58
46
8191055
Mike Capper
M65
WAOC
GBR
10:42
50
8641546
David Hunt
M60
BOK
GBR
10:31
56*
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
10:55
58
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:33
59
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
10:46
66
2023259
Paul Hearn
M55
HH
GBR
10:48
68
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M60
HAVOC
GBR
10:32
74
8516459
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
10:51
78
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
11:17
81
8516568
Steve Hinshelwood
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:38
88
8416211
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
10:41
104
503584
Graham Louth
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:47
105
260536
Caroline Louth
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:36
114
8458611
Dorien James
M60
SMOC
GBR
10:56
119
8090365
Rich Kerswell
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:57
123
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
12:25
125
401750
Peter Duthie
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:37
128
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
11:01
138
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:53
Urban 4 (M65+ / W55+)
(33)
1
435501 (H)
Jenny Hunt
W40
WAOC
GBR
10:30 (h)
4
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:45
5
8645290
Sandra Mather
W55
SMOC
GBR
10:50
13
50029
Rod Postlethwaite
M65
WRE
GBR
10:36
16
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M65
BAOC
GBR
10:38
22
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:35
24
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
12:00
25
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
11:15
27
8424020
Sarah Mansel
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:03
42
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:00
47
1191062
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
10:55
49
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
10:40
53
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
11:30
54
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
11:33
60
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
10:46
62
8280828
Alan Rosen
M65
HH
GBR
11:22
67
8310818
Louise Barrett
W55
NOR
GBR
10:33
71
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
10:43
73
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M16
HH
GBR
10:41
75
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
10:51
79
8100659
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
11:17
80*
223471
Oliver Hague
M21
BOF
GBR
12:20
84
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:06
85
8634054
James Crawford
M65
GO
ENG
10:37
86
8116832
Bob Hill
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:18
93
8362262
Colin West
M65
SOS
GBR
11:28
95
8221253
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
10:53
102
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M65
MV
ENG
11:31
115
8154171
Ros James
W60
SMOC
GBR
10:56
122
2420155
Jackie Sibthorp
W55
SOS
GBR
11:01
124
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
12:25
130
300300
Mike Elliot
M70
MV
SCO
12:05
139
8140257
Kathleen Haynes
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:52
Urban 5 (M75+ / W65+)
(16)
14
202248
Lesley Norton
W75
WRE
GBR
10:36
30
8680563
Chris Gay
W70
SUFFOC
GBR
11:30
32
8632885
Sheila Carey
W75
OD
ENG
11:20
33
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
11:16
36
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:06
39
8007444
Anthony Barrable
M75
RAFO
GBR
11:45
48
8260573
Hazel Bickle
W70
WAOC
GBR
10:40
52
9000280
Mike Hampton
M75
OD
ENG
11:00
57
8201911
Rachel Thomas
W65
SMOC
GBR
10:55
61
8200028
Janet Rosen
W65
HH
GBR
11:21
87
59064
Denise Harper
W70
BKO
GBR
12:08
92
8249318
Lyn West
W65
SOS
GBR
11:28
103
8087000
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:31
137
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:05
140
203360
Rodney Freeburn
M80
NOR
ENG
11:01
144
8145451
John Collyer
M75
SOS
GBR
10:57
Course 6 (M16- / W16-)
(11)
34
1419223
Chun Yan Alistair Fu
M14
WAOC
ENG
10:50
45
8313201
Jemima Borrill
W16
WAOC
GBR
11:15
82
46869
Katy Hinshelwood
W16
WAOC
GBR
10:33
83
331984
Libby Hinshelwood
W14
WAOC
GBR
10:37
97
8665483
Luke Bennett
M14
DFOK
GBR
10:35
120
8281005
Sophie Kerswell
W16
WAOC
GBR
10:55
121
8020710
Eleanor Kerswell
W14
WAOC
GBR
11:00
132
8100607
Taylor Gooding
W14
SOS
ENG
11:07
146
8313211 (TFH)
Olivia Radcliffe
W14
IND
ENG
11:30
147
435509 (H)
Zachary Pickett
M12
Ind
GBR
11:18
148
435510 (H)
Anya Pickett
W14
Ind
GBR
11:17
Course 7 (M12- / W12-)
(10)
2
8313206 (H)
Rebekah Dunning
W10
WAOC
GBR
10:30
19
1110250
Erik Biernacki-Jablonski
M10
WAOC
GBR
10:40
35
1419249
Chun Ho Andre Fu
M12
WAOC
ENG
10:45
64
435502 (H)
Al Hemmings
W10
QO
GBR
10:31
65
435503 (H)
Sebastian Hemmings
M10
QO
GBR
10:32
89
8416214
Alex Darwin
M12
WAOC
GBR
10:41
98
8330710
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
GBR
10:51
131
8200412
Lulu Gooding
W10
SOS
ENG
11:08
134
8313207 (TFH)
James Clarke
M12
SUFFOC
GBR
10:48
151
9181716
Elysia Cowe
W10
WAOC
GBR
12:30