Dark River 5 Mile Start List

Thursday 18 November 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=121, Online=91%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 01 November 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 Mile (121)
70Peter Allen M70 Corsham Running ClubGBR
90Anna Avery W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
6Rachel Ball W40 GBR
124Tom Bell MSEN Severn ACGBR
41Charlie Berry M45 Corsham RCGBR
42Richard Biggs M60 Corsham RCGBR
72Richard Blythe MSEN GBR
86Mike Borne MSEN GBR
12Mel Bound W45 This Mum RunsGBR
17Richard Breakspear M40 Goodgym Race TeamGBR
100Andy Bush M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
20Mark Carpenter M55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
43Ceri Carter W40 GBR
25Becky Case W45 Shepton shufflers running clubGBR
1Emma Cockram W40 This Mum RunsGBR
107Rob Coles M60 GBR
123Victoria Collins WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
93Neil Cook M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
135Robert Courtier M65 Barking Road RunnersGBR
31Nikky Cox W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
84Andy Creber M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
26Jess Cullen WSEN GBR
74Anne Deakin W55 GBR
122Andy Dearing M40 Weston ACGBR
121Kirsty Dearing WSEN Weston ACGBR
78Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
5*Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
137Katie Egan WSEN Southville RCGBR
7Rachael Ellard W40 GBR
40Claire Ferris W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
52Tori Ferris WSEN GBR
9Nicola Ford W50 GBR
76*Michael Francis M55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
33Karen French W55 DMRGBR
106Anna Gambarini W50 GBR
85Nicola Giles W40 GBR
119*Rachael Giles WSEN GBR
110Emma Green W40 GBR
67Christopher Griffett MSEN GBR
134Penny Guess WSEN Southville RCGBR
23*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
54Nicholas Hancock MSEN Corsham RCGBR
94Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
120Richard Harris M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
109Richard Harvey MSEN GBR
64Lisa Hawker W50 GBR
79*Christopher Hemsley MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
68Stuart Henderson M45 Corsham RCGBR
129Chris Hewett M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
77Rob Hick M60 Town & Country HarriersGBR
3Cheryl Hobbs W55 GBR
27Charlotte Housden-Rowe WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
46Chris Hunt M55 Corsham RCGBR
75Jo-Anne Jacques W50 Active Soul UKGBR
8Allison Jones W50 Fitquest Running ClubGBR
35Debra Kearsey W50 Corsham Running clubGBR
97Darren Kellaway M45 GBR
96Julie-Anne Kellaway W45 Just RunGBR
95Matt King MSEN Flo factory teamGBR
14Kasia Konieczny WSEN GBR
88Vickie Lambourne WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
19John Lawson M50 Southville RCGBR
60Ewan Lindsay MSEN GBR
118Paul Linford M45 GBR
73Damian Luscombe M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
37David Mackie M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
38Susan Mackie W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
128Eva Marin W45 GBR
102Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
89Sam Mead W40 GBR
59Katherine Merchant WSEN GBR
48Laura Midwinter W45 Corsham Running ClubGBR
132Becky Mitchell W45 GBR
28Rory Mortimore MSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
36Jo Motto W55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
71Clive Newman M55 Corsham RCGBR
39Lois Norcott W50 Corsham RCGBR
111Bo Novak W55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
44Catherine Parker W45 GBR
114*Sarah Parker W45 GBR
21Joanna Parsons W45 Somer ACGBR
50Matt Powell M40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
126Steve Pursey M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
92Andrew Ranson MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
47Vanessa Redmond W60 NBRGGBR
87Kirstie Richardson WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
101Brad Robbins M40 Emerson greenGBR
29Fiona Robertson WSEN GBR
133Katie Ronald W45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
112Elly Salisbury W40 This mum runsGBR
11Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR
108Gemma Scrase WSEN GBR
32Paula Selby W50 Dexys midlife runnersGBR
136Lesley Sharp W55 GBR
45Kelly Shearing W40 GBR
13*Simon Shellard MSEN GBR
127*Clo Slee WSEN GoodGym Race Team (Bristol)GBR
131Colin Smith M60 GBR
104Kirsty Stilwell WSEN GBR
15*Irina Tatarinova WSEN Matison's Runners ClubGBR
117Jackie Thomas W60 Sole Sisters North BristolGBR
24*Becky Thompson W45 GBR
130Clare Timbrell W45 GBR
91Helen Trollope W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
34Jane Tunnicliffe W55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
125Neville Turner M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
80Kirsty Walker W40 GBR
81Steve Waters MSEN GBR
16Connor Weeks MU23 GBR
10Leanne Weeks W40 GBR
53*Samantha Wells W40 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
82Simon Wells M45 GBR
55Natalie Wilkins WSEN GBR
56Helen Williamson WSEN GBR
105Peter Williamson MSEN GBR
51John Wilmott MSEN Corsham Running ClubGBR
138David Withers MSEN Southville RCGBR
61Paul Wood M45 GBR
69Linda Woodburn W55 Bristol and WestGBR
63Daniel Woodland MSEN GBR
22Edd Wright MSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351