Dark River 5 Mile Start List

Thursday 18 November 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=106, Online=91%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 25 August 2021 See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
5 Mile (106)
1Emma Cockram W40 This Mum RunsGBR 19:02
2Naomi Hendy MSEN GBR 19:00
3Cheryl Hobbs W55 GBR 19:00
4Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR 19:00
5*Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR 19:00
6Rachel Ball W40 GBR 19:00
7Rachael Ellard W40 GBR 19:00
8Allison Jones W50 Fitquest Running ClubGBR 19:03
9Nicola Ford W50 GBR 19:03
10Leanne Weeks W40 GBR 19:00
11Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR 19:00
12Mel Bound W45 This Mum RunsGBR 19:00
13*Simon Shellard MSEN GBR 19:01
14Kasia Konieczny WSEN GBR 19:00
15*Irina Tatarinova WSEN Matison's Runners ClubGBR 19:01
16Connor Weeks MU23 GBR 19:00
17Richard Breakspear M40 Goodgym Race TeamGBR 19:00
18Seema Srivastava W45 This Mum RunsGBR 19:00 (h)
19John Lawson M50 Southville RCGBR 19:02
20Mark Carpenter M55 Emersons Green Running Club GBR 19:03
21Joanna Parsons W45 Somer ACGBR 19:03
22Edd Wright MSEN GBR 19:00
23*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR 19:02
24*Becky Thompson W45 GBR 19:02
25Becky Case W45 Shepton shufflers running clubGBR 19:03
26Jess Cullen WSEN GBR 19:00
27Charlotte Housden-Rowe WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 19:00
28Rory Mortimore MSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR 19:00
29Fiona Robertson WSEN GBR 19:00
30Joanna Harding WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR 19:00 (h)
31Nikky Cox W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR 19:01
32Paula Selby W50 Dexys midlife runnersGBR 19:01
33Karen French W55 DMRGBR 19:01
34Jane Tunnicliffe W55 Corsham Running Club GBR 19:02
35Debra Kearsey W50 Corsham Running clubGBR 19:00
36Jo Motto W55 Corsham Running ClubGBR 19:03
37David Mackie M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR 19:00
38Susan Mackie W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR 19:00
39Lois Norcott W50 Corsham RCGBR 19:03
40Claire Ferris W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR 19:02
41Charlie Berry M45 Corsham RCGBR 19:02
42Richard Biggs M60 Corsham RCGBR 19:02
43Ceri Carter W40 GBR 19:03
44Catherine Parker W45 GBR 19:03
45Kelly Shearing W40 GBR 19:03
46Chris Hunt M55 Corsham RCGBR 19:00
47Vanessa Redmond W60 NBRGGBR 19:02
48Laura Midwinter W45 Corsham Running ClubGBR 19:00
50Matt Powell M40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR 19:00
51John Wilmott MSEN Corsham Running Club GBR 19:00
52Tori Ferris WSEN GBR 19:02
53*Samantha Wells W40 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR 19:01
54Nicholas Hancock MSEN Corsham RCGBR 19:00
55Natalie Wilkins WSEN GBR 19:01
56Helen Williamson WSEN GBR 19:01
57Kelly Field W40 GBR 19:01
58Nicola Swan WSEN GBR 19:01
59Katherine Merchant WSEN GBR 19:01
60Ewan Lindsay MSEN GBR 19:01
61Paul Wood M45 GBR 19:02
62Katie Webb WSEN GBR 19:02
63Daniel Woodland MSEN GBR 19:01
64Lisa Hawker W50 GBR 19:00
65*Joanne Farr W40 Avon Valley RunnersGBR 19:01
66*Robert Farr M45 Trail Running AssociationGBR 19:01
67Christopher Griffett MSEN GBR 19:01
68Stuart Henderson M45 Corsham RCGBR 19:00
69Linda Woodburn W55 Bristol and WestGBR 19:03
70Peter Allen M70 Corsham Running ClubGBR 19:00
71Clive Newman M55 Corsham RCGBR 19:01
72Richard Blythe MSEN GBR 19:01
73Damian Luscombe M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR 19:01
74Vicky Ledbury W45 Active Soul UKGBR 19:01
75Jo-Anne Jacques W50 Active Soul UKGBR 19:01
76*Michael Francis M55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 19:01
77Rob Hick M60 Town & Country HarriersGBR 19:01
78Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR 19:01
79*Christopher Hemsley MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 19:01
80Kirsty Walker W40 GBR 19:01
81Steve Waters MSEN GBR 19:03
82Simon Wells M45 GBR 19:01
83Tracey English W40 GBR 19:01
84Andy Creber M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR 19:03
85Nicola Giles W40 GBR 19:01
86Mike Borne MSEN GBR 19:01
87Kirstie Richardson WSEN This Mum RunsGBR 19:02
88Vickie Lambourne WSEN This Mum RunsGBR 19:02
89Sam Mead W40 GBR 19:02
90Anna Avery W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR 19:02
91Helen Trollope W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR 19:03
92Andrew Ranson MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR 19:02
93Neil Cook M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR 19:03
94Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR 19:02
95Matt King MSEN Flo factory team GBR 19:02
96Julie-Anne Kellaway W45 Just RunGBR 19:02
97Darren Kellaway M45 GBR 19:02
98Emma Davids WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR 19:02
99Martin Harrison MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR 19:02
100Andy Bush M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 19:02
101Brad Robbins M40 Emerson greenGBR 19:02
102Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR 19:02
103Cassie Thornhill WSEN GBR 19:03
104Kirsty Stilwell WSEN GBR 19:02
105Peter Williamson MSEN GBR 19:03
106Anna Gambarini W50 GBR 19:03
107Rob Coles M60 GBR 19:03

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351