Avon Valley Railway 11K / 6K Start List

Saturday 13 November 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=130, Online=88%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 23 October 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
11K (91)
25Josh Anderson-Jones MSEN GBR
106Sonia Beaty W50 GBR
133Christopher Benjamin M50 Almost Athletes GBR
82Nicola Berry WSEN GBR
1Emma Bird W45 GBR
98Jo Bird WSEN GBR
26Jan Bishop W40 GBR
27Toby Bishop M40 Team Bath ACGBR
61Donald Bowden MSEN GBR
121Gemma Brooks WSEN GBR
69Matthew Bryant MSEN GBR
79Anna Careio W40 Slinn AllstarsGBR
91Gregory Chance M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
64Sheila Clark W65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
46Sean Clarke M40 GBR
51Neil Cook M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
17Kerry Coombes W40 Clevedon ACGBR
52Michael Courtney MSEN GBR
12*Richard Crampton M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
108Jamie Crawford MSEN GBR
134Olly Culverhouse MSEN GBR
119Rhian Drinkwater WSEN GBR
31Lucie Dunrod-simpson W40 GBR
3*Stephanie Ellis WSEN GBR
4*Wesley Ellis MSEN GBR
48Alan Every M50 Team Bath ACGBR
137Samantha Gardner W40 GBR
30Simon Gould M45 GBR
62Toni Griffin WSEN GBR
70Clarissa Gunning WSEN GBR
71Elinor Gunning WSEN GBR
111*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
63Jane Hersey W45 GBR
19Clare Holdaway W50 GBR
56Larry Howard M50 GBR
11Josh Jackson MSEN GBR
39Louise Jeffreys W40 GBR
68Laurie Jones M40 GBR
93Matt King MSEN Flo factory team GBR
74Kelly Knight W40 GBR
129Stewart Knott M40 GBR
9*George Ladds M50 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
33Peter Leonard M45 GBR
49Teresa Lovern W65 Somer ACGBR
16Damian Luscombe M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
132Maya Luscombe WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
136Esti Makmel W40 GBR
38Rachel Mann W40 GBR
15Thomas Martin M45 GBR
45Paul Mason M40 GBR
14Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
5*Nicola Meare-Pitcher WSEN GBR
29Ben Mitchell M45 GBR
97Elie Morgan W40 GBR
104Ben Moss M40 GBR
54Andrew Mounter M50 GBR
53Nicola Mounter W45 GBR
78Marie Murawicki W45 GBR
101Richard Nuell M70 Portishead Running ClubGBR
35Hayley Orchard WSEN GBR
34Rosie Orchard WSEN GBR
20Alima Oyebanji W50 GBR
60Alice Packer WSEN GBR
59David Packer MSEN GBR
21Corey Parkes WU16 GBR
22Tom Parkes M55 GBR
112Gonzalo Pastor MSEN GBR
103Lucy Pike WSEN GBR
120Daisy Pitcher WSEN GBR
99*Tricia Pollard W50 GBR
115Rachael Prest W45 GBR
87Amanda Proctor W50 GBR
135Helen Prosser W55 GBR
95*Maria Randall W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
44*Brad Robbins M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
96Kelly Rowsell W40 GBR
40Michael Sampson MSEN GBR
77Lucy Sherry-Harte W45 Slinn AllstarsGBR
2Claire Skyner WSEN GBR
37Hayley Starling WSEN GBR
13Jannete Stevens WSEN GBR
43Zoe Stokes WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
117Carolyn Trippick W40 Westfield TTGBR
72Andy Trott MSEN GBR
73Naomi Trott WSEN GBR
102*Andrew Warr M55 GBR
6*Donna Warr W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
7*Antonia White WSEN Team Bath ACGBR
126Robert Willis MSEN Time is precious GBR
92Caroline Wright W40 GBR
125Edd Wright MSEN GBR

6K (39)
83Paula Adamson W50 Emerson’s GreenGBR
65Katy Bainbridge WSEN GBR
138Charlie Bendall MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
84Harrison Bidwell MU15 GBR
100Emma Bowers WSEN Vegan Runners UK GBR
113*Catherine Chalmers W55 GBR
94John Churchill MSEN GBR
110Billy Clark MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
75Ben Cliss M40 GBR
47Aimee Daniells WSEN GBR
18Kirsty Dearing WSEN Weston ACGBR
66Tracy Fraisse W50 GBR
76Edward Hall-Green MU15 Vegan runnersGBR
105Sarah Hearn W40 GBR
86Hannah Hodson-Jeffery WSEN GBR
85Kerry Hodson-Jeffery W40 GBR
122Mark Holbrook M40 GBR
28Hannah Hounslow WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
131Daisy Knott WU18 GBR
130James Knott MU18 GBR
89James Lear M40 GBR
90Thomas Lear MU13 GBR
55Laura Mcglinchey WSEN GBR
57Jo Motto W55 Corsham RCGBR
116Gemma Murley WSEN GBR
50Jacquelyn Noble WSEN GBR
109Louise Pope W40 GBR
114*Stacey Pottinger W40 GBR
23Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR
67Rebecca Sewell W40 GBR
81Andrew Snell MSEN GBR
32Gemma Spicer WSEN GBR
123Warren Sweet M45 GBR
118Tania Tatum W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
127Anna-Clare Temple W40 GBR
128James Temple MU13 GBR
124Paul Treasure M40 GBR
36Sarah Williams W40 GBR
10*Philip Wytchard MSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351