Avon Valley Railway 11K / 6K Start List

Saturday 13 November 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=43, Online=79%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 31 July 2021 See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
11K (36)
1Emma Bird W45 GBR 09:00
2Claire Skyner WSEN GBR 09:00
3*Stephanie Ellis WSEN GBR 09:02
4*Wesley Ellis MSEN GBR 09:02
5*Nicola Meare-Pitcher WSEN GBR 09:02
6*Donna Warr W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR 09:00
7*Antonia White WSEN Team Bath ACGBR 09:00
8*Janet Reilly W50 Collett Park Dark RunnersGBR 09:01
9*George Ladds M50 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR 09:00
11Josh Jackson MSEN GBR 09:05
12*Richard Crampton M45 Stroud & District ACGBR 09:00
13Jannete Stevens WSEN GBR 09:05
14Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR 09:00
15Thomas Martin M45 GBR 09:05
16Damian Luscombe M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR 09:00
17Kerry Coombes W40 Clevedon ACGBR 09:05
19Clare Holdaway W50 GBR 09:05
20Alima Oyebanji W50 GBR 09:05
21Corey Parkes WU16 GBR 09:05
22Tom Parkes M55 GBR 09:05
25Josh Anderson-Jones MSEN GBR 09:03
26Jan Bishop W40 GBR 09:05
27Toby Bishop M40 GBR 09:00
29Ben Mitchell M45 GBR 09:05
30Simon Gould M45 GBR 09:05
31Lucie Dunrod-simpson W40 GBR 09:00
33Peter Leonard M45 GBR 09:02
34Rosie Orchard WSEN GBR 09:02
35Hayley Orchard WSEN GBR 09:02
37Hayley Starling WSEN GBR 09:05
38Rachel Mann W40 GBR 09:00
39Louise Jeffreys W40 GBR 09:00
40Michael Sampson MSEN GBR 09:00
41Polly Hughes W50 GBR 09:00
42Nick May M50 GBR 09:00
43Zoe Stokes WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR 09:02

6K (7)
10*Philip Wytchard MSEN GBR 09:06
18Kirsty Dearing WSEN Weston ACGBR 09:06
23Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR 09:06
24Laura Jones WSEN GBR 09:06
28Hannah Hounslow WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR 09:06
32Gemma Spicer WSEN GBR 09:06
36Sarah Williams W40 GBR 09:06

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351