Bristol Epic 3 Peaks (Anticlockwise) Start List

Saturday 19 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=105, Online=90%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 11 January 2022 See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
16.5 miles (105)
1*Rachael Ellard W40 Southville Running ClubGBR 09:30
2Tony Watts M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR 09:00
3Steve Reynolds M50 GBR 09:00
4Emma Cockram W40 This Mum RunsGBR 09:30
5Richard Breakspear M40 Goodgym Race TeamGBR 09:00
6Caroline McAleese W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR 09:30
7Simon Wells M45 GBR 09:00
8Peter Forsythe M40 GBR 09:00
9Shane Ogden MSEN The Crazy GoatsGBR 09:20
10Terry Smith MSEN GBR 09:20
11Chris Hurd M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR 09:30
12Agnieszka Kaminska W45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 09:00
13Tim Booth M40 GBR 09:20
14Abi Corboy W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR 09:50
16Sally Ball W40 GBR 09:50
17Jenny Abson W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR 09:50
19Neil Hanrahan M40 GBR 09:10
20Simon Weetch MSEN GBR 09:10
21Caroline Flynn W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR 09:50
22Thomas Carter MSEN GBR 09:30
23*Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR 09:00
24Martin Bull M50 Avon Valley RunnersGBR 09:50
25Juliet Milne W40 Westbury HarriersGBR 09:10
26*Ashley Rigden MSEN GBR 09:20
27Natalia Jozefowicz WSEN GBR 09:00
28Joseph Wenman MSEN Bristol Trail RunnersGBR 10:00
29Rebecca Perrett WSEN GBR 10:00
30Alexandra Robinson WSEN Bristol Trail RunnersGBR 10:00
31Cat Falconer WSEN Bristol Trail RunnersGBR 10:00
32Annemieke van der Vaart WSEN Bristol Trail RunnersGBR 10:00
33*Kerri Vaughan WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 09:00
34Sarah Shergold WSEN Bristol Trail Runners ClubGBR 10:00
35Martin Reed MSEN GBR 09:00
36Mark Dolphin M45 GBR 09:00
37Bruce Gray M40 LHGRCGBR 09:00
38Claire Wienburg W50 GBR 09:00
39Lu Willson W50 GBR 09:00
40Kate Walker WSEN Queen Square Run ClubGBR 09:00
41Gareth Gibson MSEN Queen Square Run ClubGBR 09:00
42Tom Stenning MSEN BADRATGBR 09:00
43David Beard M45 Bristol Trail RunnersGBR 09:00
44Adam Lumber M45 Southville RCGBR 09:20
45Chris Hewett M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR 09:30
46*Matthew Chaplin M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR 09:00
47Helen King W50 Town & Country HarriersGBR 10:00
48Lucien Campbell-Kemp M50 Town & Country HarriersGBR 10:00
49George Hancu MSEN Town and Country Harriers GBR 10:00
50Matthew Wood MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR 09:00
51Anna Avery W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR 09:00
52Dave Horne M55 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR 09:30
53Emily Griffiths WSEN Town and Country HarriersGBR 10:00
54Alex Parford MSEN GBR 09:10
55Sarah Smith W50 GBR 09:00
56Samuel Foote MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR 09:40
57Martin Bulpitt M40 GBR 09:40
58*Jon Miller MSEN Kinetic Sports GBR 09:00
59Natalie Parsons WSEN GBR 09:40
60Chris Simpson MSEN GBR 09:10
61Georgia Croxford WSEN GBR 09:10
62Nicci Morgan WSEN GBR 09:10
63Stuart Higgins M45 GBR 09:20
64Christopher Benjamin M50 Almost Athletes GBR 10:00
65David Brown MSEN GBR 09:20
66Rob Edwards MSEN GBR 09:00
67Yasmin Rome WSEN GBR 09:30
68Natasha Williams WSEN Chippenham HarriersGBR 09:30
69*Craig Hall MSEN Kinetic SportsGBR 09:00
70Jeff Lawrence M45 GBR 09:00
71Charlotte Housden-Rowe WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 09:20
72Will Lynds M50 Trigs and TragoGBR 09:50
73Karen Watkins W50 Trigs and TragoGBR 09:50
74*Sam Mead W40 GBR 09:30
75*Miranda Arthur W50 Southville Running ClubGBR 10:00
76Steve Peters M50 GBR 09:30
77Jack Gough MSEN Bristol Celts GBR 09:00
78Connor Peters MSEN Bristol Celts GBR 09:00
79Will Earl MSEN GBR 09:20
80Juliet Coulson W45 Vegan runnersGBR 09:10
81Jonathan Gledson M50 TACHGBR 10:00
82Patrick Connolly M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 09:00
83*Richard Harris M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 09:00
84Heather Clements W55 Somer ACGBR 09:10
85Gabrielle Crump W45 Somer ACGBR 09:10
86Ben Moss M40 GBR 09:10
87Andrew Turner MSEN GBR 09:10
88Neil Newman M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR 09:10
89Pete Walker MSEN GBR 09:10
90Matthew Murgatroyd MSEN Tetbury Dolphins GBR 09:10
91James Body MSEN GBR 09:30
92Flora Beverley WSEN GBR 09:40
93Meg Stephens WSEN GBR 09:30
94Claire Glanville WSEN GBR 10:00
95Hannah Brooks WSEN GBR 09:10
96Vicki Mason WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR 09:10
97Sarah Reynolds W40 Running Somewhere ElseGBR 09:10
98Emma Aspray WU23 GBR 09:30
99Phil Rees MSEN Bristol Trail RunnersGBR 10:00
100Kevin Kelly M40 GBR 09:10
101Georgia Hall WSEN Southville RCGBR 09:40
102Gemma Nelson WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR 09:40
103Jack Brady MSEN GBR 09:40
104Ben Adams MSEN GBR 09:10
105Abigail Skyrme-Jones WSEN Bristol Up & RunnersGBR 09:20
106Helena Fenton WSEN GBR 09:20
107Alex Jakubowski M45 GBR 09:30

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351