Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(D) Hinckley Town Urban Start List
Sunday 29 August 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=86, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
COBOC
DEE
DVO
HALO
HOC
LEI
LOG
NOC
OD
POTOC
SMOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Under 16
(3)
16
8290506
Sam Jones
M16
NOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
34
8119716
Robin Lambe
M16
HOC
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
56
1814720
Hei Lok Fan
M12
OD
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
Short
(6)
5
8033394
Graham Urquhart
M65
OD
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
6
8655906
Elizabeth Urquhart
W65
OD
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
20
8201989
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
60
214013
Diana Conceicao
W21
OD
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
76
338015
Susan Grant
W50
LEI
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
85
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
SCO
11:15 - 11:29
Medium
(53)
3
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
4
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
11
8145404
Thelma Spalton
W70
OD
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
12
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
14
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M75
DVO
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
15
8287136
Tricia Neal
W75
NOC
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
17
8117373
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
18
8050165
Mark Webster
M55
NOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
19
8196411
Julie Webster
W55
NOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
22
8010739
Peter Leake
M80
LEI
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
25
8444788
John Broadhead
M65
WRE
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
27
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
29
8645279
Sue Hallett
W75
OD
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
30
8632885
Sheila Carey
W75
OD
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
31
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
33
8116930
Phil Dolphin
W45
HOC
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
35
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W70
SMOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
36
8210949
John Shaw
M70
SMOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
37
8209900
Andrew Wallace
M60
NOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
39
2089671
Peter Chick
M75
LEI
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
40
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
41
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
42
8145417
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
43
8105646
Peter Dargue
M65
LEI
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
45
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
46
8260455
Lin Page
W65
OD
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
47
7190230
Middler John
M65
OD
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
49
8003228
Roger Edwards
M70
LEI
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
51
8179179
Chris Dwyer
M70
OD
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
52
8337739
Jonathan Lee
M60
LEI
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
53
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
58
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
59
1457148
Levi Pagaime
M21
OD
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
61
8116832
Bob Hill
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
64
32832
Janet Richardson
W70
OD
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
65
2061452
David Jenkinson
M60
LEI
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
66
8030921
John Hopper
M70
DVO
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
67
1841999
Patrycja Czupryniak
W21
LEI
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
68
Hire
Aleksander Suchocki
M21
LEI
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
69
Hire
Wai Yat Sannie Li
W45
OD
ENG
10:45 - 10:59
70
8160843
Simon Ford
M75
LEI
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
71
261813
Diane Ford
W70
LEI
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
72
261848
Roger Keeling
M75
DVO
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
73
1191060
Margaret Keeling
W70
DVO
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
75
8200451
Robert Haskins
M70
LEI
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
77
338018
Zeph Grant
M50
LEI
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
78
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
79
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
80
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
81
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
82
8657487
Isoldt Harris
W60
HALO
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
84
7300097
Andrew Payne
M70
DEE
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
87
8100867
Vivianne Lawson
W50
OD
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
Long
(24)
1
8233222
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
2
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W60
TVOC
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
7
8033136
David Pal
M55
WRE
CYM
10:30 - 10:44
8
8250166
David Cladingboel
M55
LEI
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
9
9000280
Mike Hampton
M75
OD
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
10
8632162
Gerry Spalton
M75
OD
GBR
11:15 - 11:29
13
8064392
Vic Knight
M60
NOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
21
8191055
Mike Capper
M65
WAOC
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
23
8064336
Alison Hardy
W55
LEI
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
24
1002768
Ben Hardy
M18
LEI
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
26
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
11:45 - 11:59
32
1815954
Lap On Leung
M55
COBOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
38
261749
Adrian Bailey
M55
HOC
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
44
8432184
Graham Johnson
M65
DVO
ENG
10:30 - 10:44
48
Hire
Philip Ainsley
M21
OD
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
50
8412741
Tony Feltbower
M65
OD
GBR
10:30 - 10:44
54
8191279
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
55
8657494
Andrea Page
W45
LOG
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
57
8420248
Andy Emmerson
M65
OD
ENG
11:00 - 11:14
62
8383000
Graham Pigott
M40
POTOC
GBR
10:45 - 10:59
63
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M45
OD
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
74
1401880
Colin Lynch
M50
SYO
ENG
11:45 - 11:59
83
8230556
Barry Elkington
M65
OD
GBR
11:00 - 11:14
86
8200763
David Lawson
M55
OD
GBR
11:15 - 11:29