Rose Inn Summer Special Start List

Friday 20 August 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=186, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
4 miles (186)
12Michelle Amblin W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
163Tom Annetts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
179Charlotte Arter WSEN Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
162Tracey Arthur W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
158Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
97Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
76Michael Barnes MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
180Ian Barrett MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
44David Bateman MSEN GBR
170Marcus Bennetto MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
26Alaw Beynon-Thomas WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
89Craig Blake MSEN CDF runnersGBR
31Rachel Brenton WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
19Heather Brock W55 GBR
69Jordan Brown MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
161Tim Buckley M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
135Mark Burchell M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
11Gareth Burkitt MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
182Marc Carlton M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
157Martin Carson M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
55Mike Chipping M70 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
187Paula Church W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
111Nick Clarke M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
124John Cobbe M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
104Craig Collins MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
94Claire Costello W45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
81Richard Costello M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
28David Craig M45 Les CroupiersGBR
128Gerry Crispie M55 Les CroupiersGBR
114Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
136Stephen Crowther M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
123Ryan Cullen MSEN N/AGBR
92Michael Darke MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
95Michael H Davies M70 Les Croupiers RCCYM
33Naomi Davies WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
71Rob Davies M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
87Karen de la Cadena WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
130Andy Dean M45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
20Liz Denton W60 Les CroupiersGBR
56Andrew Dickens M50 Torfaen RunnersGBR
58Paul Dodd M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
54Lee Drew MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
45Lowri Duffield W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
103Naomi Eaton WSEN Western TempoGBR
70Richard Edge M45 CDF RunnersGBR
112Cath Edwards W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
32Emma Edwards WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
137Peggy Edwards W50 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
120Wayne Edwards M55 Lliswerry Runners GBR
25Arwel Evans MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
133Lena Evans W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
91Phillip Evans MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
142Vicky Fear W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
8Pamela Flanagan W55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
7Robert Flanagan M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
61Cherry Fowler W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
23Tim Fry M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
86Andy Gardiner MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
29Victor Garrick MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
165Andrew Gooding MSEN GBR
166Michael Gooding MSEN GBR
168Christopher Goodwin M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
13Martin Green M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
72Gareth Grey MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
118Christopher Guy M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
67Phil Hambleton MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
27Daniel Hamilton MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
116Nikki Hancox W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
115Paul Hancox M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
147Jason Hanson MSEN Monmouth Tri ClubGBR
15Thomas Henry MSEN Lliswerry runnersGBR
3Mark Hobbs MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
17Jennet Holmes W45 PontypriGBR
74Elaine Hope-Bell W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
57Craig Hopkins M45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
146Alison Howells-Smith W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
145Andrew Howells-Smith M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
178Allison Hughes W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
82Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
132Richard Hughes M40 Risca Tri ClubGBR
16Paul Iddon M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
66Bev James W60 FODACGBR
75Dom James MSEN Western Tempo GBR
160Mark James M40 Western TempoGBR
183Clare Johnson W75 Les CroupiersGBR
79Charlie Jones MSEN Western TempoGBR
84Paul Jones M40 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
106Richard Jones M45 Lliswerry Runners GBR
53Andrew Kaye M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
85Daniel King MSEN Western TempoGBR
102Emma King W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
34Richard Kulisa M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
48Vanessa Lawson W45 GBR
78Walter Leach M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
175Elio Lepore M65 Les CroupiersGBR
96John Light M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
43Gareth Logan MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
151Megan Long WSEN Kilcot FlyersGBR
24Dave Lowthian M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
21Jean Marchant W55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
9Jenny Martin W40 Les CroupiersGBR
10Jon Martin M40 Les CroupiersGBR
18David Mather M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
185Phillip Matthews M40 Swansea Harriers ACGBR
101Tony May M55 GBR
169Mick McGeoch M65 Les CroupiersGBR
5Sian McGoldrick W55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
88Felix McGrath MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
52James Mcloughlin M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
51Lewis Mcloughlin MU19 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
131Chris Medcalf M45 San Domenico RCGBR
113Jacky Miles W65 Park Brynbach runnersGBR
181Simon Miles M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
134Chris Morgan M50 GBR
62Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
122Ronald Morris M70 San Domenico R.C.GBR
150Gillian Murphy W65 Les CroupiersGBR
149Michael Murphy M65 Les CroupiersGBR
93Symon Murphy M40 Pontypridd Roadents GBR
64Greg Nash M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
63Rachel Nash W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
73Martin Norton MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
47Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
6Gwyn Palfrey M55 Crickhowell runnersGBR
148Jo Paling W40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
129Nilima Parry-Jones W50 Pont-y-PwlGBR
107Clare Patterson W40 Torfaen RunnersGBR
2Danielle Phillips WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
177Angela Pippard W45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
176Rhys Pippard MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
138Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
40Laurence Pole M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
152David Povall M45 GBR
50Robert Pritchard M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
167Stephen Quin M50 GBR
65Andy Raynor MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
36Joseph Reardon MU19 AberdareGBR
37Molly Reardon WU18 GBR
46Brett Regulski M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
143Steve Richardson M45 GBR
173Neil Ridley M45 Ogmore phoenix runners GBR
109Shane Roberts M45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
153Digby Rusling M50 GBR
171Peter Ryder MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur Athletics Club GBR
144Stuart Salvage M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
184Julie Scholey W60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
98Jason Scott MSEN Portishead Running Club GBR
141Kevin Searle M45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
140Sarah Searle W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
4Richard Self M55 Les CroupiersGBR
1Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
108Martin Soakell M45 Western TempoGBR
119Craig Stephens MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
77Jim Storrar M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
59Michael Strange M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
174Joe Summers MU23 Torfaen RunnersGBR
35Kieron Summers M45 Weston ACGBR
39Lou Summers W50 Torfaen RunnersGBR
80Kathryn Sweetman W45 Fetch EveryoneGBR
22Mick Tabor M65 Les CroupiersGBR
83Eliot Taylor MSEN Western TempoGBR
38Sean Taylor M45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
100Owen Thomas MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
30Matt Turner M45 Caerleon RCGBR
117Tom Turner MSEN Mynydd du GBR
68David Walker M65 Les CroupiersGBR
154Neil Walker M45 GBR
155San Walker W40 GBR
156Yvonne Walker W70 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
126Carl Walsh M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
60Kristian Walters M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
127Paul Watkins M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
49Andrew Watts M40 Chepstow harriers GBR
172Ricci Watts MSEN Pontypool and district runnersGBR
125Jacqueline Webb W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
159Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
99Sydney Wheeler M80 Chepstow HarriersGBR
90Kayleigh Wilding WSEN CDF runnersGBR
121Carl Williams M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
164Louise Williams W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
42Martin Williams M40 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
139Oliver Williams MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
41Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
110Colin Wilmott M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
186Tim Wright M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
105Gareth Yeoman MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351