Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(A) British Sprint Individual Champs - Skelmersdale Start List
Sunday 22 August 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=588, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Aarhus 1900
AIRE
AROS
BAOC
BKO
BL
BOF
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
CNOC
COBOC
DEE
DFOK
DRONGO
DVO
EBOR
ELO
EPOC
ERYRI
ESOC
EUOC
FERMO
FVO
GO
HALO
HAVOC
HH
HOC
Ind
INT
KERNO
LEI
LOC
LOG
LVO
MAROC
MDOC
MOR
MV
NATO
NGOC
NN
NOC
NOR
OD
PFO
Potoc
RAFO
RR
RSOC
SAX
SELOC
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SROC
SUFFOC
SWOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WAROC
WCH
WCOC
WIM
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
DEN
GBR
GER
IRL
NZL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open
(35)
28
8400168
Scott Collier
M35
KERNO
GBR
10:25
50
7201926
Richard Dixon
M21
RSOC
GBR
10:17
55
8630499 (TFH)
Kevin O'Boyle
M21
CNOC
IRL
10:16
74
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
10:24
93
8135210
Oscar Anglim
M21
CLOK
ENG
10:18
107
8433133
Aidan Rigby
M21
CLOK
GBR
10:29
131
8656102
Ben Stevens
M21
AIRE
GBR
10:29
138
8180197
Andrew Stemp
M21
AIRE
GBR
10:25
147
8130193
Jonathan Crickmore
M21
SYO
GBR
10:32
170
8150157
River Edis-Smith
M21
MDOC
GBR
10:22
181
8641789 (TFH)
Rowan Lee
M21
DRONGO
GBR
10:21
235
8641549
Michael Crone
M21
SLOW
ENG
10:28
277
8020816
Peter Hodkinson
M21
EUOC
GBR
10:31
333
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:21
337
8240189
Daniel Sutcliffe
M21
EPOC
GBR
10:20
369
8145454
Callum Turner
M21
SOS
GBR
10:17
373
9430461
Noah Howlett
M21
LOC
ENG
10:26
375
8021295
Thomas Entwistle
M21
SYO
GBR
10:23
376
8081190
Gary Flynn
M21
LOC
GBR
10:19
387
8640500
Luke Parker
M21
CLARO
GBR
10:23
420
8090493
William Gardner
M21
OD
GBR
10:30
423
8061999
James Ackland
M21
INT
GBR
10:28
432
8100489
Chris Smithard
M21
FVO
GBR
10:30
451
8368595
Oliver Williams
M21
DEE
GBR
10:27
470
8655926
Ryan Elliot
M21
SYO
ENG
10:24
473
8667249
Nathan Lawson
M21
OD
GBR
10:31
514
1457148
Levi Pagaime
M21
OD
ENG
10:15
515
8628556
David Thomas
M21
SAX
GBR
10:19
530
8300788
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
10:18
538
8261283
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
10:26
544
8270503
Jim Bailey
M18
BOK
GBR
10:27
555
8421337
Simon Gregersen
M21
Aarhus 1900
DEN
10:15
570
8200298
Laurence Johnson
M21
SROC
GBR
10:16
581
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
10:22
593
8117085
Himmy Lau
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:20
M10
(6)
146
8330710
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
GBR
10:20
166
9101441
Marcus Richardson
M10
NOR
GBR
10:19
249
8110403
Jack Baxter
M10
SYO
GBR
10:18
347
2049895
Arthur O'Toole
M10
EBOR
GBR
10:17
436
8151115 (TFH)
Louis Bryant
M10
SYO
GBR
10:16
507
39939
Theodore Marsden
M10
HH
GBR
10:15
M12
(12)
120
8011010
Freddie Guy
M12
SYO
GBR
10:40
188
8680479 (TFH)
Jake Hilton
M12
SN
ENG
10:44
276
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M12
OD
ENG
10:41
279
8271009
Lawrence Hodgson
M12
SYO
GBR
10:45
314
8041509
Pasco Reynolds
M12
SYO
GBR
10:43
348
414072
Fionn O'Toole
M12
EBOR
GBR
10:40
371
8073652
Quinn Thompson
M12
LOC
ENG
10:45
392
2049824
James Martin
M12
CLOK
GBR
10:44
488
8313206
Chun Ho Andre Fu
M12
WAOC
GBR
10:42
534
8667564
Craig Thompson
M12
HOC
GBR
10:43
557
8251010
Nathan Peel
M12
SYO
GBR
10:41
561
8203203
Hiroki Holmes
M12
WCOC
ENG
10:42
M14
(15)
14
8234007
Thomas Rollins
M14
SN
GBR
11:49
46
8126579
George Rennie
M14
WCOC
GBR
11:50
118
8080609
Joseph Guy
M14
SYO
GBR
11:49
145
8665483
Luke Bennett
M14
DFOK
GBR
11:48
187
8680482 (TFH)
Aidan Hilton
M14
SN
ENG
11:48
222
8200810
Robbie Lightfoot
M14
SYO
GBR
11:47
241
8220507
John Doyle
M14
SYO
GBR
11:47
311
8233180
Nathan Taylor
M14
TVOC
GBR
11:46
315
8011508
Caspar Reynolds
M14
SYO
GBR
11:45
366
8037174
Seth Lawson
M14
NGOC
GBR
11:46
435
8145317
James Bryant
M14
SYO
GBR
11:45
487
8313205
Chun Yan Alistair Fu
M14
WAOC
GBR
11:44
492
8051107
Isaac Hunter
M14
WCOC
GBR
11:43
495
8657545
Jamie Connor
M14
FVO
GBR
11:44
558
8645566
Oscar Peel
M14
SYO
GBR
11:43
M16
(19)
38
8110206
Sam Todd
M16
SYO
GBR
11:04
58
8050918
Ben Gostick
M16
HH
GBR
11:09
115
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M16
MDOC
GBR
11:05
213
8391654
Jonathan Ambler
M16
BOK
GBR
11:03
221
8200512
Jamie Lightfoot
M16
SYO
GBR
11:07
301
8011235
Matthew McCreadie
M16
DEE
GBR
11:02
310
8388543
Joel Taylor
M16
TVOC
GBR
11:04
320
8644566
Tommy Heap
M16
SO
GBR
11:08
350
8061006
Jake O'Donnell
M16
DVO
GBR
11:09
365
8038707
Reuben Lawson
M16
NGOC
GBR
11:06
370
8255006
Ruben Razzetti
M16
BL
GBR
11:07
391
2061498
George Martin
M16
CLOK
GBR
11:03
408
8145428
Peter Scott
M16
LOC
GBR
11:05
430
8145401
Liam Green
M16
CLOK
GBR
11:06
462
8033988
James Hammond
M16
FVO
GBR
11:10
520
342297 (H)
Oliver Thomason
M16
MDOC
ENG
11:02
522
8634017 (TFH)
Keshav Ganesh
M16
MDOC
ENG
11:01
533
8011249
James Thompson
M16
HOC
GBR
11:01
565
8260306
Conrad Reuber
M16
SYO
GBR
11:08
M18
(17)
44
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M18
WCOC
GBR
10:41
68
8420888
Sam Crawshaw
M18
SYO
GBR
10:39
193
8040901
Max Mobus
M18
SYO
GBR
10:41
236
8051104
Matthew Morris
M18
SYO
GBR
10:39
259
8517423 (TFH)
William Martland
M18
EPOC
ENG
10:36
351
8192004
Ben O'Donnell
M18
DVO
GBR
10:37
357
8241004
Alex Matthew
M18
SROC
GBR
10:35
384
8185688
Benjamin Kyd
M18
MDOC
ENG
10:38
410
8112004
Jamie Goddard
M18
FVO
GBR
10:38
429
8064310
Dominic Green
M18
CLOK
GBR
10:40
460
8645265
Herbie Ashworth
M18
WCOC
GBR
10:35
477
7202277
Jack Villiers
M18
AIRE
ENG
10:37
479
8667912
Emils Ummers
M18
SO
GBR
10:40
516
8200203
Joe Sunley
M18
WCOC
GBR
10:42
548
8261104
Euan Tryner
M18
SYO
GBR
10:42
578
8184818
Evans Alexander
M18
Potoc
GBR
10:36
585
Hire
Joseph Herbert
M18
MDOC
ENG
10:34
M20
(8)
89
8010428
Matthew Horne
M20
LOC
GBR
10:46
207
8656124
Jed Hampshire Wright
M20
NN
GBR
10:45
327
8420693
George Van Dam
M20
HALO
GBR
10:47
433
8100801
Thomas Aspin
M20
CLOK
GBR
10:49
474
8090901
Dominic Dakin
M20
SYO
GBR
10:50
481
8220201
Ben Brown
M20
ESOC
GBR
10:48
512
8070602
Peter Molloy
M20
FVO
GBR
10:52
569
8280102
Finlay Johnson
M20
SROC
GBR
10:51
M35
(8)
71
8071851
Jordan Larne
M35
DEE
ENG
10:51
86
8080983
Paul Clatworthy
M35
ESOC
GBR
10:46
309
8442211
Paul Taylor
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:49
325
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M35
NGOC
GBR
10:50
403
8657496
Robert Holdway
M35
POTOC
GBR
10:52
411
8080382
Richard Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
10:48
456
8071819
Matt Brierley
M35
SELOC
GBR
10:45
575
8083025
Nathanael Booker
M35
MDOC
GBR
10:47
M40
(14)
1
8160716
Dan Findlay-Robinson
M40
WCH
CYM
10:59
61
8060209
Paul Turnock
M40
MDOC
GBR
10:56
76
8668905
Robert Gatenby
M40
AIRE
ENG
10:58
142
8030479
Will Hensman
M40
FVO
GBR
11:01
165
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
11:00
198
8310580
Jeff Powell Davies
M40
BL
ENG
11:59
214
8391651
Graeme Ambler
M40
BOK
GBR
10:55
302
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
10:58
374
8145361 (TFH)
Richard Robinson
M40
NOC
GBR
11:01
379
50288
Paul Gregson
M40
OD
GBR
10:55
414
8003273
Ben Carter
M40
EPOC
ENG
10:57
419
1407001
Chris Heaton
M40
LOC
GBR
10:56
476
8294798
Mark Villiers
M40
AIRE
ENG
10:57
508
8641536
Juraj Hammer
M40
BOF
GBR
11:00
M45
(23)
4
8419321
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
ENG
11:38
34
8064343
Richard Powell
M45
WAOC
GBR
11:33
41
8210876
Tommi Grover
M45
BOK
GBR
11:37
81
8680922
David Alcock
M45
AIRE
CYM
11:42
139
8670607
Ross Maclagan
M45
SN
SCO
11:37
141
8051174
Phil Winskill
M45
WCOC
GBR
11:32
144
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
GBR
11:34
155
8080576
Paul Hammond
M45
FVO
GBR
11:41
226
342282 (H)
Takeshi Washihara
M45
BOF
GBR
11:33
268
8120175
Martin Pigott
M45
POTOC
ENG
11:40
278
8170574
Simon Hodgson
M45
SYO
GBR
11:36
318
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
11:41
334
8007500
David Jolly
M45
HALO
ENG
11:39
349
8101120
Ian Puckrin
M45
EBOR
GBR
11:32
402
8339991
Philip Johnston-Davis
M45
RAFO
NI
11:40
409
8230874
Roger Goddard
M45
FVO
GBR
11:42
428
8461715
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
11:35
448
8668921
Richard Mawer
M45
BAOC
GBR
11:43
453
345619
Paul Watson
M45
MDOC
GBR
11:34
497
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M45
OD
GBR
11:35
506
8800000
Ian Marsden
M45
HH
GBR
11:39
527
8206690
Edward Halliwell
M45
DEE
GBR
11:36
543
8091172
Scott Bailey
M45
BOK
GBR
11:38
M50
(28)
11
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
11:57
48
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:55
69
8196984
Mark Cheesman
M50
MV
ENG
11:45
84
8040470
Richard Barrett
M50
BAOC
CYM
11:58
91
8388201
Brendan Anglim
M50
CLOK
GBR
11:51
100
7300100
Andy Barker-Pilsworth
M50
RAFO
GBR
11:46
140
8151130 (TFH)
John Owens
M50
BAOC
GBR
11:55
178
8640476
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
GBR
11:52
182
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M50
BOK
GBR
11:52
246
541068
Richard Baxter
M50
SYO
GBR
11:53
263
8256372
Stuart Crawford
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:47
308
8091170
Liam Corner
M50
MDOC
GBR
11:56
316
8221169
Chris McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
11:54
321
8712019
Tony Udris
M50
SYO
GBR
11:49
352
8050468
Chris O'Donnell
M50
DVO
GBR
11:46
356
8220371
Tom Matthew
M50
SROC
GBR
11:50
380
8630824
James Logue
M50
EPOC
GBR
11:58
393
1009689
Nick Martin
M50
CLOK
GBR
11:48
434
8140469
David Aspin
M50
CLOK
GBR
11:49
447
8170504
Mark Wood
M50
ESOC
SCO
11:50
452
8483820
Richard Parkin
M50
DVO
GBR
11:56
459
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
ENG
11:45
489
8280367
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
11:47
490
8270668
Simon Hunter
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:54
560
8628899
Steve Holmes
M50
WCOC
ENG
11:51
579
8042017
Andrew Campbell
M50
MOR
GBR
11:53
583
8145378 (TFH)
Julian Pieters
M50
SYO
GBR
11:48
587
8630841
Jon Cross
M50
FVO
SCO
11:57
M55
(45)
15
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
ENG
10:25
32
8002008
Martin Skinner
M55
WCOC
ENG
10:23
39
8024766
David Todd
M55
SYO
GBR
10:22
53
8033136
David Pal
M55
WRE
CYM
10:15
56
8050427
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
GBR
10:17
66
8040865
Paul Taylor
M55
SYO
GBR
10:26
98
8645270
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
10:27
104
8668922
Richard Rigby
M55
CLOK
GBR
10:15
108
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
10:22
113
8031065
David Wathey
M55
MDOC
GBR
10:21
130
8190662
Keith Brown
M55
ESOC
GBR
10:26
132
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
ENG
10:16
167
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:22
194
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
10:23
210
8050663
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
10:30
224
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
10:30
232
8091164
Charlie Adams
M55
SYO
GBR
10:31
238
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
10:29
250
8010563
Steve Dempsey
M55
SYO
GBR
10:21
254
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
10:19
256
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:28
257
8002230
Simon Martland
M55
EPOC
ENG
10:30
267
8145305
Murray White
M55
DVO
GBR
10:18
296
8628628
Mark Chapman
M55
SYO
GBR
10:28
326
8181965
Paul Van Dam
M55
HALO
GBR
10:17
331
2089673
Richard Sharp
M55
TVOC
ENG
10:19
344
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
10:26
395
8201066
Duncan Harris
M55
DEE
GBR
10:29
399
8151110 (TFH)
John Ferris-Worth
M55
BL
GBR
10:20
413
8210162
Mark Seddon
M55
SELOC
GBR
10:25
421
8641524
Graeme Ackland
M55
INT
GBR
10:18
427
8680562
Phil Murray
M55
INT
SCO
10:29
440
8630849
Jon Darley
M55
GO
GBR
10:15
466
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M55
DEE
CYM
10:21
469
8655937
Mark Foxwell
M55
BKO
GBR
10:16
472
8175028
Paul Norman
M55
SYO
GBR
10:16
478
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
10:25
498
8680942
Steve Webb
M55
AIRE
GBR
10:28
501
8657409
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
10:20
504
8022764
Trevor Hoey
M55
FVO
GBR
10:19
526
8632869
Francesco Lari
M55
DVO
GBR
10:20
531
8011242
Simon Thompson
M55
HOC
GBR
10:23
542
8491075
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
ENG
10:17
567
8280898
Markus Reuber
M55
SYO
GBR
10:18
594
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:27
M60
(24)
18
8235519
Steve Blount
M60
SO
GBR
10:35
23
8011160
Andrew Yeates
M60
WCH
GBR
10:34
43
8150558
John Embrey
M60
SROC
GBR
10:39
83
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:33
96
8010661
Jonathan Emberton
M60
EPOC
GBR
10:39
176
8061058
Andrew Kelly
M60
CLARO
CYM
10:35
217
8290460
Ian Maxwell
M60
RR
SCO
10:40
219
8006618
Nicholas Lightfoot
M60
SYO
GBR
10:38
245
8657399
Nick Hale
M60
MAROC
GBR
10:37
270
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
10:34
281
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M60
HAVOC
GBR
10:38
292
8040657
Adrian Pickles
M60
WRE
GBR
10:37
300
8639640
Chris Hooker
M60
SO
GBR
10:37
405
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
10:32
412
8648740
Steve McLean
M60
DEE
ENG
10:32
416
8001122
David Vincent
M60
DVO
GBR
10:35
431
8640496
Mick Lucking
M60
NOC
GBR
10:36
450
8662184
Mark Saunders
M60
BOK
GBR
10:36
463
8040160
Tim Tett
M60
SYO
ENG
10:39
465
8109431
Colin Duckworth
M60
TVOC
GBR
10:33
468
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
GBR
10:34
485
8657548
Roger Thomas
M60
WCOC
GBR
10:33
519
8130986
Stephen Gilmore
M60
LVO
NI
11:58
540
8680940
James Clemence
M60
SWOC
CYM
10:38
M65
(29)
52
8090656
Peter Jones
M65
SN
GBR
11:19
73
8270655
Gavin Clegg
M65
WSX
ENG
11:18
78
8101255
Philip Eeles
M65
SOC
ENG
11:17
79
8445566
Ray Collins
M65
WCH
ENG
11:13
80
8003048
Stephen Eastley
M65
BL
ENG
11:12
88
8634054
James Crawford
M65
GO
ENG
11:18
102
8117048
Simon Filmore
M65
LOC
GBR
11:14
123
8640489
Mike Snell
M65
ERYRI
GBR
11:16
126
8453071
Derek Fryer
M65
LOC
GBR
11:15
149
8295229
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
11:12
151
8416887
Peter Haines
M65
AIRE
GBR
11:19
159
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:11
163
8280828
Alan Rosen
M65
HH
GBR
11:16
169
8657602
Geoff Woolfenden
M65
DEE
GBR
11:10
171
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
11:59
203
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
11:10
204
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
11:11
227
7300088
Andrew Lewsley
M65
BL
GBR
11:15
229
7300081
Matthew Cochrane
M65
SROC
GBR
11:11
231
8191055
Mike Capper
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:13
262
8083013
Andrew Evans
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:17
287
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:16
289
8444788
John Broadhead
M65
WRE
GBR
11:12
306
8230556
Barry Elkington
M65
OD
GBR
11:18
343
8171791
Michael Napier
M65
NOC
GBR
11:17
362
8432184
Graham Johnson
M65
DVO
GBR
11:15
397
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
11:14
425
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
11:14
521
442419
Arun Sahni
M65
SYO
GBR
11:10
M70
(36)
2
8670621
Tim Sands
M70
BOK
GBR
11:55
17
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:51
21
8195196
John Britton
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:56
22
8181149
John Pullin
M70
LOC
ENG
11:49
27
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M70
SROC
GBR
11:52
70
8290951
Bob Dredge
M70
WCOC
GBR
11:58
75
8645224
Roger Scrutton
M70
ESOC
GBR
11:52
128
8008929
Steve Whitehead
M70
EBOR
GBR
11:58
129
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:57
134
8197024
Richard Towler
M70
LOC
GBR
11:55
152
8657413
Cliff Etherden
M70
LOC
GBR
11:55
161
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
11:57
173
8204321
Andrew Bell
M70
BL
ENG
11:51
189
8645308 (TFH)
Keith MacDermott
M70
EBOR
GBR
11:54
196
8634109 (TFH)
James Smith
M70
DEE
GBR
11:47
252
8680927 (H)
Dave Hargreaves
M70
SROC
GBR
11:53
260
8300500
Robin Strain
M70
ELO
GBR
11:53
273
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:50
282
8651795
Paul Johnson
M70
SYO
GBR
11:56
285
8070250
Richard Payne
M70
EPOC
GBR
11:57
290
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
11:54
295
8194753
Colin Drury
M70
SYO
GBR
11:50
303
8490010
Steve Brockbank
M70
LOC
GBR
11:49
304
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
11:58
305
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:49
317
8657516
Stefan Stasiuk
M70
BKO
GBR
11:53
328
8657484
Brian Slater
M70
HALO
ENG
11:47
342
8060647
Douglas Edwards
M70
MDOC
ENG
11:47
354
8641859
Peter Guillaume
M70
SYO
ENG
11:48
360
8657482
Kenneth Hutson
M70
HALO
ENG
11:48
404
8201915
Robin Sloan
M70
RR
SCO
11:56
407
8281012
Fred Miller
M70
NATO
GBR
11:51
424
8230250
Roger Edwards
M70
LEI
GBR
11:54
499
7300097
Andrew Payne
M70
DEE
GBR
11:48
513
8632867
Douglas Henderson
M70
RR
SCO
11:50
571
8011551
Raymond Finlay
M70
FERMO
NI
11:52
M75
(15)
54
8021946
Richard Spendlove
M75
EPOC
GBR
11:45
63
8660056
Keith Sykes
M75
EPOC
GBR
11:40
72
8000280
Mike Hampton
M75
OD
ENG
11:42
95
8261384
George Crawford-Smith
M75
PFO
GBR
11:40
137
8645240
Jim Prowting
M75
TVOC
GBR
11:44
160
8491091
Dave Coustick
M75
FVO
GBR
11:43
184
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
11:42
242
50405
Henry Marston
M75
SYO
GBR
11:38
243
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M75
DVO
GBR
11:44
244
8459900
Julian Lailey
M75
SROC
ENG
11:45
269
8641526
Keith Henderson
M75
WIM
GBR
11:41
284
2145567
John Parfitt
M75
BOK
GBR
11:39
455
8189681
John Nuttall
M75
SELOC
GBR
11:41
509
8554242
Michael Pearson
M75
WCOC
GBR
11:43
574
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M75
DVO
GBR
11:39
M80
(3)
274
8181041
David Mawdsley
M80
MDOC
GBR
11:02
382
1401533
Rod Shaw
M80
EPOC
GBR
11:04
467
8010739
Peter Leake
M80
LEI
GBR
11:00
M85
(2)
60
8233218
John Thompson
M85
TVOC
ENG
11:08
457
8001888
Guy Goodair
M85
EPOC
GBR
11:06
Women Open
(19)
29
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
LOC
GBR
11:10
85
8030679
Helen Bridle
W40
ESOC
GBR
11:11
106
8433132
Alice Rigby
W21
CLOK
GBR
11:09
125
8680518 (TFH)
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
11:06
148
8090293
Laura Robertson
W21
SYO
NZL
11:12
216
8240892
Kirstin Maxwell
W21
RR
SCO
11:12
280
8220491
Alice Leake
W21
AIRE
GBR
11:13
312
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
11:14
322
8008106
Emma Taylor
W21
PFO
GBR
11:09
332
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:08
340
8051290
Bryony Crickmore
W21
SO
GBR
11:08
377
8050794
Becky Shelford
W21
LOC
GBR
11:06
389
8100699
Megan Harrison
W21
EPOC
GBR
11:07
401
8414077
Anna Mackenzie
W21
MDOC
GBR
11:07
417
8010897
Fay Walsh
W21
AIRE
GBR
11:13
445
8655924
Eleanor Bales
W21
EUOC
GBR
11:05
493
8011000
Niamh Hunter
W21
EUOC
GBR
11:11
503
8461725
Hannah Dabinett
W21
PFO
GBR
11:05
554
8121098
Louise Adams
W21
EUOC
GBR
11:10
W10
(5)
8
8283118
Sophie Howsam
W10
SYO
GBR
10:26
36
8145367 (TFH)
Alys Powell
W10
WAOC
GBR
10:25
212
7050800
Chloe Ambler
W10
BOK
GBR
10:24
298
8181011
Hannah Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
10:23
562
606868
Sola Holmes
W10
WCOC
ENG
10:22
W12
(7)
6
8061109
Eskarina Medlock
W12
WSX
ENG
10:58
7
8285828
Abigail Howsam
W12
SYO
GBR
10:57
90
438257
Florrie Haddow
W12
LOC
GBR
10:56
248
8041068
Ella Baxter
W12
SYO
GBR
10:55
297
8140109
Charlotte Chapman
W12
SYO
GBR
10:54
496
8669949
Eilidh Connor
W12
FVO
GBR
10:53
584
8091878 (TFH)
Alice Pieters
W12
SYO
GBR
10:52
W14
(12)
5
8204796
Lyra Medlock
W14
WSX
ENG
10:35
37
8210808
Anna Todd
W14
SYO
GBR
10:35
154
8071109
Grace French
W14
WIM
GBR
10:34
157
8161008
Rebecca Hammond
W14
FVO
GBR
10:34
201
8200667
Charlotte Slade
W14
SN
GBR
10:33
209
8145437
Yolanda Hampshire Wright
W14
NN
GBR
10:33
265
8256374
Sophie Crawford
W14
WCOC
GBR
10:32
461
8669943
Myrtle Ashworth
W14
WCOC
GBR
10:32
483
8170108
Megan Brown
W14
ESOC
GBR
10:31
511
8634023 (TFH)
Betsan Powell
W14
WAOC
GBR
10:31
549
8130307
Freya Tryner
W14
SYO
GBR
10:30
576
9102265
Katie Hensman
W14
FVO
GBR
10:30
W16
(19)
45
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W16
WCOC
GBR
11:38
65
8260405
Alexandra Crawshaw
W16
SYO
GBR
11:37
112
8490707
Rose Taylor
W16
NGOC
GBR
11:37
143
1261005
Lucy Hensman
W16
FVO
GBR
11:35
150
8012545
Ciara Keen
W16
SYO
ENG
11:34
164
8011569
Laura Barrett
W16
SN
CYM
11:34
186
8100506
Jocie Hilton
W16
SN
ENG
11:36
234
8161006
Hannah Mather
W16
LOG
GBR
11:35
264
8256371
Emma Crawford
W16
WCOC
GBR
11:39
286
8657452
Laura Brown
W16
LOC
ENG
11:38
330
8645577 (TFH)
Carys Sharp
W16
TVOC
CYM
11:33
335
8170708
Flora Jolly
W16
HALO
ENG
11:31
336
8481188
Elspeth Jolly
W16
HALO
ENG
11:32
358
8130806
Cate Matthew
W16
SROC
GBR
11:36
364
8022608
Amelia Thompson
W16
LOC
ENG
11:31
441
8051121
Sarah Darley
W16
GO
GBR
11:33
471
8060650
Millie Norman
W16
SYO
GBR
11:32
517
8240105
Issy Sunley
W16
WCOC
GBR
11:40
537
8470959
Imogen Pieters
W16
SYO
ENG
11:39
W18
(13)
133
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W18
HH
ENG
11:27
199
8655927
Alex Elliot
W18
SYO
GBR
11:28
208
8656123
Maya Hampshire Wright
W18
NN
GBR
11:29
215
220768
Elizabeth Ambler
W18
BOK
GBR
11:24
223
8150103
Tamsin Ker
W18
CLARO
GBR
11:25
319
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W18
SO
GBR
11:29
386
8641501
Lois Parker
W18
CLARO
GBR
11:28
394
2049825
Natalie Martin
W18
CLOK
GBR
11:25
442
8030514
Aimee Darley
W18
SN
GBR
11:26
482
8120803
Rachel Brown
W18
ESOC
GBR
11:30
523
8010903
Rachel Duckworth
W18
DVO
GBR
11:30
536
8668903
Fiona Eades
W18
INT
GBR
11:27
546
8040303
Holly Stodgell
W18
Ind
CYM
11:26
W20
(5)
92
1944753
Erin Anglim
W20
CLOK
GBR
11:17
388
8110601
Laura Harrison
W20
EPOC
GBR
11:20
524
1040812
Sarah Duckworth
W20
DVO
GBR
11:19
535
8310914
Mairi Eades
W20
EUOC
GBR
11:22
586
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W20
MAROC
GBR
11:21
W35
(5)
64
8037051
Julia Preston
W35
SROC
GBR
11:20
275
8170775
Anne Straube
W45
OD
GER
11:21
323
8072540
Kay Hawke
W35
PFO
GBR
11:19
378
8086868
Kirsten Strain
W35
AROS
GBR
11:22
415
8003972
Aly Brook
W35
EPOC
ENG
11:18
W40
(7)
25
8643401
Victoria Mccreadie
W40
RSOC
ENG
10:47
30
8657365
Katie Costello
W40
RSOC
ENG
10:42
42
8270681
Sara Currie
W40
BOK
GBR
10:44
49
8643405
Sally Calland
W45
DVO
GBR
10:48
119
8140878
Susan Guy
W40
SYO
GBR
10:43
197
8640474
Isabel Berry
W40
BL
ENG
10:45
418
8201837
Liz Heaton
W40
LOC
GBR
10:46
W45
(17)
9
8083019
Vanessa Howsam
W45
SYO
GBR
10:46
13
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W45
SN
GBR
10:54
35
8634048 (TFH)
Johanna Powell
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:47
47
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
10:50
156
1416403
Jenny Hammond
W45
FVO
GBR
10:48
247
8662421
Kim Baxter
W45
SYO
GBR
10:53
313
8082776
Louise Reynolds
W45
SYO
GBR
10:51
355
8475092
Jo Matthew
W45
SROC
GBR
10:49
372
886752
Karen Heppenstall
W45
LOC
GBR
10:52
437
8255678
Judith Cudden
W45
SYO
GBR
10:49
439
8220373
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
10:48
494
8669948
Beccy Osborn
W45
FVO
GBR
10:52
505
8031976
Helen Marsden
W45
HH
GBR
10:53
545
8227288
Cath Williams
W45
WCH
CYM
10:50
547
8199072
Pauline Tryner
W45
SYO
GBR
10:51
552
342281 (H)
Cloey Mason
W45
PFO
ENG
10:46
582
8081272
Emily Pieters
W45
SYO
GBR
10:47
W50
(35)
12
8033353
Lesley Ward
W50
SYO
GBR
11:01
33
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
CYM
11:04
51
8645267
Dawn Figg
W50
PFO
GBR
11:03
67
8160770
Amanda Crawshaw
W50
SYO
GBR
11:08
135
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:58
136
8131968
Sarah Louise Francis
W50
SN
GBR
11:01
153
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
11:06
179
8131010
Helen Hooper
W50
LOC
GBR
10:58
185
8639639
Katie Clarke
W50
SN
ENG
11:03
192
8055088
Beverley Inkson
W50
SYO
GBR
11:00
200
8261168
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
11:07
206
223398
Katherine Hampshire
W50
NN
GBR
11:04
220
8268096
Jenny Lightfoot
W50
SYO
GBR
11:05
225
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
11:08
240
8120767
Bronwen Doyle
W50
SYO
GBR
11:03
258
8145477 (TFH)
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
ENG
10:59
266
8256373
Alex Crawford
W50
WCOC
GBR
11:02
353
7205316
Nicola O'Donnell
W50
DVO
GBR
11:00
359
8662403
Jane Yates
W50
BL
GBR
10:58
367
8670602
Vanessa Lawson
W50
NGOC
GBR
11:05
385
8070112
Jemima Parker
W50
CLARO
GBR
11:02
396
8130569
Ruth Harris
W50
DEE
GBR
10:57
398
8270519
Julie Ferris-Worth
W50
BL
GBR
11:05
446
8181026
Rachel Kirkland
W50
INT
SCO
11:07
480
8260269
Judith Bell
W50
ESOC
GBR
11:01
486
8632164
Lynne Thomas
W50
WCOC
GBR
11:06
491
8028120
Jane Hunter
W50
WCOC
GBR
10:57
518
1011969
Janette McHendry
W50
WCOC
GBR
10:59
529
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
WRE
CYM
11:04
532
8011233
Karen Thompson
W50
HOC
GBR
11:02
559
8030968
Jenny Peel
W50
SYO
SCO
11:07
566
8131200
Lorraine Reuber
W50
SYO
GBR
10:59
577
8468686
Evans Ianka
W50
Potoc
GBR
11:06
588
8630883
Marie Claire Shankland
W50
FVO
SCO
11:00
595
8517570
Claire Sapwell
W50
BAOC
GBR
10:57
W55
(39)
10
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W55
MDOC
CYM
10:26
31
8004008
Susan Skinner
W55
WCOC
ENG
10:39
40
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W55
SYO
GBR
10:37
57
8050349
Jenny Gostick
W55
HH
GBR
10:23
62
8362632
Catherine Hill
W55
DEE
GBR
10:40
82
8645290
Sandra Mather
W55
SMOC
GBR
10:25
87
8667588
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
10:33
99
8657414
Elizabeth Jackson
W55
DEE
GBR
10:42
105
8668923
Carolyn Rigby
W55
CLOK
GBR
10:28
111
8490803
Judith Taylor
W55
NGOC
GBR
10:25
114
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
10:31
121
8630902
Alison Cunningham
W55
ESOC
GBR
10:44
122
8240466
Helena Nolan
W55
ESOC
SCO
10:43
168
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:29
174
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
FVO
GBR
10:41
195
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W55
DVO
GBR
10:42
218
8260486
Eileen Maxwell
W55
RR
SCO
10:38
233
8241963
Janet Adams
W55
SYO
GBR
10:36
237
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
10:24
251
998068
Jo McKendrick
W55
SYO
GBR
10:24
271
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
10:34
294
8655911
Katherine Pike
W55
WIM
GBR
10:26
307
8630904
Helena Crutchley
W55
HALO
GBR
10:33
329
32805
Helen Sharp
W55
SWOC
CYM
10:27
338
8250563
Tricia Alston
W55
INT
GBR
10:31
339
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
10:30
345
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
10:28
361
8662407
Julia Laverack
W55
WAROC
ENG
10:38
383
8632174
Karen Parker
W55
BL
GBR
10:44
406
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W55
NOC
GBR
10:39
422
8328689
Jane Ackland
W55
INT
GBR
10:43
444
8657431
Elizabeth Bales
W55
POTOC
GBR
10:29
454
8210664
Jo Cleary
W55
LOC
GBR
10:41
502
8669961
Jane McCann
W55
MDOC
GBR
10:32
525
8110866
Ann-Marie Duckworth
W55
DVO
GBR
10:30
539
8640463
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
ENG
10:27
553
8064336
Alison Hardy
W55
LEI
GBR
10:32
568
8240766
Deb Murrell
W55
SROC
GBR
10:40
580
8040297
Elizabeth Campbell
W55
MOR
GBR
10:23
W60
(24)
19
8235520
Jill Blount
W60
SO
GBR
10:56
97
7202907
Joanna Emberton
W60
EPOC
GBR
10:48
103
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
GBR
10:49
109
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
10:49
116
8010460
Jane Lambert
W60
SO
GBR
10:53
124
8031259
Janet Leake
W60
EBOR
GBR
10:54
127
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
10:52
175
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W60
FVO
GBR
10:56
177
8020757
Linda Kelly
W60
CLARO
GBR
10:48
190
8151419
Lindsey Knox
W60
RR
SCO
10:54
211
8230357
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
10:55
230
8090257
Jill Cochrane
W60
SROC
GBR
10:50
255
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W60
AIRE
GBR
10:57
299
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
10:50
324
8516500
Fiona Sellar
W60
DVO
GBR
10:51
363
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
GBR
10:53
390
8012595
Charlotte Somers-Cocks
W60
LOC
GBR
10:55
426
221484
Sian Gardner
W60
OD
GBR
10:47
449
8667571
Alice Bedwell
W60
BOK
CYM
10:58
475
345612
Jacky Dakin
W60
SYO
GBR
10:51
510
8680469 (TFH)
Joanna Treasure
W60
SELOC
GBR
10:47
541
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:52
563
8645235
Jane Morgan
W60
SOC
GBR
10:57
596
8187993
Catherine Rooney
W60
RR
SCO
10:58
W65
(21)
20
8251056
Sue Hartley
W65
WAOC
GBR
11:27
110
8165201
Patricia Davies
W65
NATO
GBR
11:25
158
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
11:26
162
8200028
Janet Rosen
W65
HH
GBR
11:27
172
8632891
Christine Robinson
W65
LOC
GBR
11:59
191
8083018
Susan Stevens
W65
AIRE
GBR
11:24
205
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
11:23
228
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
11:28
239
8150159
Pauline McAdam
W65
RR
SCO
11:27
288
8040456
Diane Leakey
W65
SLOW
GBR
11:26
293
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W65
EPOC
GBR
11:24
341
8620524
Ann Cranke
W65
CLOK
GBR
11:28
346
8091056
Carol Dredge
W65
WCH
GBR
11:25
400
8657388
Allie Wilson Craw
W65
NATO
SCO
11:28 (nc)
443
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
11:26
464
8160456
Christine Williams
W65
SYO
ENG
11:22
484
8130952
Sarah Brown
W65
SLOW
GBR
11:25
500
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
11:23
528
8151142 (TFH)
Nicola Gardner
W65
FVO
GBR
11:22
551
8669956
Elizabeth Hindle
W65
LOC
GBR
11:22
556
8145325 (TFH)
Christine Artus
W65
BKO
GBR
11:23
W70
(12)
3
8242318
Carol Sands
W70
BOK
GBR
11:33
16
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W70
MDOC
GBR
11:33
26
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W70
SROC
GBR
11:31
94
50182
Wendy Crawford-Smith
W70
PFO
GBR
11:31
202
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
11:34
253
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
GBR
11:30
261
8628624
Sheila Strain
W70
ELO
GBR
11:34
283
8195100
Judy Johnson
W70
BL
GBR
11:35
291
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
11:35
438
8121934
Mary Carrick
W70
HALO
GBR
11:30
572
8230650
Teresa Finlay
W70
FERMO
NI
11:32
573
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W70
DVO
GBR
11:32
W75
(4)
77
8201989
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
11:32
101
8680561
Carol McNeill
W75
LOC
ENG
11:34
117
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
GBR
11:30
183
8632885
Sheila Carey
W75
OD
ENG
11:36
W80
(3)
59
8680948
Jenny Thompson
W80
TVOC
ENG
11:02
180
8632171
Sue Birkinshaw
W80
MDOC
GBR
11:00
458
8640444
Judith Goodair
W80
EPOC
GBR
11:04
W85
(2)
24
8151113 (TFH)
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:06
272
833122
Alison Sloman
W85
HOC
GBR
11:08