The Bristol Epic 3 Peaks Race Start List

Saturday 21 May 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=143, Online=34%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 May 2022 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
16.5 miles (143)
57*Jenny Abson W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR
111*Ben Adams MSEN GBR
129*David Altabev M40 GBR
107*Emma Aspray WU23 GBR
76*Anna Avery W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
56*Sally Ball W45 GBR
174Linnea Barrett W40 This Mum RunsGBR
85*Christopher Benjamin M50 Almost AthletesGBR
187*Rory Bennett MSEN GBR
143*Joe Bereza WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
104*James Body MSEN GBR
54*Tim Booth M40 GBR
6*Marc Bostock M40 Weston ACGBR
140*Sue Bourner W55 This Mum RunsGBR
36James Boxall-Clasby MSEN GBR
110*Jack Brady MSEN GBR
159Amy Brammar WSEN Bristol & West ACGBR
172Steve Brammar M50 Vibram Hong Kong 100GBR
106*Hannah Brooks WSEN GBR
86*David Brown MSEN GBR
171Steven Brown MSEN Kinetic SportsGBR
134*Tom Burnell MSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
74*Lucien Campbell-Kemp M50 Town & Country HarriersGBR
131*Andy Carter-Weston M45 GBR
150*Billy Clark MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
49*Emma Cockram W40 This Mum RunsGBR
55*Abi Corboy W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR
124*Marcin Czuba MSEN Mendip Trail RunnersGBR
163Anne Deakin W55 GBR
180Paul Dukes MSEN Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
91*Will Earl MSEN GBR
87*Rob Edwards MSEN GBR
23*Emma Eldridge W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
1*Rachael Ellard W40 Southville Running ClubGBR
132*Chris Ellis M55 Maidenhead ACGBR
62*Cat Falconer WSEN Bristol Trail RunnersGBR
167Jane Faram WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
135*Oliver Feighan MSEN GBR
112*Helena Fenton WSEN GBR
12*Martin Ford MSEN GBR
51*Peter Forsythe M45 GBR
183Tom Gent M40 GBR
181Christopher Giles MSEN GBR
145Dan Gough M45 GBR
95*Jack Gough MSEN Bristol CeltsGBR
144Terri Gough W45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
125*Andrew Grant M55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
65*Bruce Gray M40 LHGRCGBR
37Tom Gray MSEN GBR
148Sally Greenland W45 GBR
78*Emily Griffiths WSEN Town & Country HarriersGBR
118*Shelley Gumbleton W40 Mendip Trail RunnersGBR
88*Craig Hall MSEN Kinetic SportsGBR
58*Neil Hanrahan M40 GBR
114*Aimee Hargreaves WSEN Herne Hill HarriersGBR
152*Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
139*Lesley Haynes W40 GBR
8*Storm Hayward WSEN Team Bath ACGBR
147Mark Hewett M45 GBR
45*Stuart Higgins M45 GBR
158Neil Hopkins M50 GBR
77*Dave Horne M55 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
17*Charlotte Housden-Rowe WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
21Mike Howie MSEN GBR
166Matt Hunt M50 Blaise RunnersGBR
18Chris Hurd M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
133*Tom Hutchings M40 GBR
13Sarah Hutchinson W40 GBR
165Jo-Anne Jacques W50 Active Soul UKGBR
113*Alex Jakubowski M45 GBR
47*Alice James WSEN GBR
93*Richard Jones M50 Town & Country HarriersGBR
60*Natalia Jozefowicz WSEN GBR
35Peter Kemmery M55 GBR
73*Helen King W50 Town & Country HarriersGBR
170Kasia Konieczny WSEN GBR
178Richard Lawrence M55 Hogweed TrottersGBR
164Vicky Lovell W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
156Liz Lovelock WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
71*Adam Lumber M45 Southville Running ClubGBR
188*Nick Mackenzie M45 GBR
43*Caroline McAleese W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
161Leanne Mcilhinney WSEN GBR
89*Sam Mead W40 GBR
46*Anthony Mealand MSEN GBR
82*Jon Miller MSEN Kinetic SportsGBR
34Lukas Mokrolusky MSEN Town and Country HarriersGBR
128*Meredith Moody WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
155Niall Moroney MSEN Bristol and west athletics clubGBR
100*Ben Moss M40 GBR
103*Matthew Murgatroyd MSEN Tetbury DolphinsGBR
109*Gemma Nelson WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
39*Neil Newman M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
116*Daniel O'Connor MSEN Bristol Trail RunnersGBR
52*Shane Ogden MSEN The Crazy GoatsGBR
176Giles Padfield M50 GBR
79*Alex Parford MSEN GBR
151Richard Pearce M40 Southville RCGBR
175Dave Perrett M45 Frome Running ClubGBR
182Kate Perry WSEN Lonely GoatGBR
96*Connor Peters MSEN Bristol CeltsGBR
90*Steve Peters M50 GBR
22David Poulter MSEN GBR
142Joe Prichard MSEN GBR
136*Steve Probert M45 GBR
64*Martin Reed MSEN GBR
3Steve Reynolds M50 GBR
61*Alexandra Robinson WSEN Bristol Trail RunnersGBR
122*Ian Rodd M50 Mendip Trail RunnersGBR
14Donald Rogers M40 GBR
40*Yasmin Rome WSEN GBR
42*Warren Ryan M40 GBR
126*Ruby Schofield WSEN GBR
24Cameron Shaw MSEN GBR
25Frazer Shaw MSEN Hinckley RCGBR
179Graham Sleightholme M45 Town and Country HarriersGBR
80*Sarah Smith W50 GBR
186*Elizabeth Spence WSEN GBR
138*Annabelle Spinney W40 Chew Valley SnailsGBR
185Philippa Spruit W55 Team BathGBR
168Dorota Spychala W40 GBR
184*Seema Srivastava W45 This Mum RunsGBR
173Holly Stables W40 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
70*Tom Stenning MSEN BADRATGBR
153Katherine Thomasset W50 GBR
177Joanna Thompson W60 Team Bath ACGBR
32Nicola Tiley WSEN GBR
119*Adrian Tron M50 West Country TriathletesGBR
117*Ash Tuck MSEN Kinetic SportsGBR
101*Andrew Turner MSEN GBR
121*Karen Watson W55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
149*Zak Watson MSEN Clifton Running ClubGBR
59*Simon Weetch MSEN GBR
120*Henry Wellesley M50 GBR
50*Simon Wells M45 GBR
130*Chris Whitehouse M40 Southville Running ClubGBR
137*Heather Whiteley W40 GBR
66*Claire Wienburg W50 GBR
169Ilana Wigfield W55 Team Bath ACGBR
41*Natasha Williams WSEN Chippenham HarriersGBR
160Adam Willmott M40 GBR
75*Matthew Wood MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
154Edd Wright MSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351