Caplor Hill Race Start List

Sunday 18 July 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=133, Online=100%) The race will be started in waves of 10 runners at one minute intervals, in order to maintain social distancing and minimise overtaking. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
6 miles (133)
155Clare Mallender W40 Hereford CouriersGBR 11:05
332Dai Harris MSEN Builth & District RCGBR 11:03
4148John Noonan M60 Hereford CouriersGBR 11:14
514Richard Cronin MSEN Forest of Dean ACCYM 11:01
7126Paul Stacker Martin M40 Hereford Ghost RunnerGBR 11:12
873Jane Hayde WSEN Wye valley runners GBR 11:07
9128Michael Powell M50 Hereford CouriersGBR 11:12
109Joseph Williams MSEN GBR 11:00
1168Jonathan Sanderson M50 Hereford CouriersGBR 11:06
1264Neil Grinnell M45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR 11:06
1380Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR 11:07
1442Martin Carter M55 Hereford CouriersGBR 11:04
15142Tom Davies M70 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:14
16146Bryan Markham M80 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:14
17110Guy Whitmarsh M75 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:10
1870Kit Williams MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 11:06
193Sam Butler MSEN Presteigne PacersGBR 11:00
204Matt James MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 11:00
2456Paul Mason M60 Tewkesbury ACGBR 11:05
2567Martins Ricardo M40 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:06
272Darren Broady MSEN Western TempoGBR 11:00
2919William Morris MSEN GBR 11:01
3037Keith Williams M60 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 11:03
3121David Baxter MSEN Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:02
32124Nicola Kelly W50 Builth & District RCGBR 11:12
3378James Vidler M60 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:07
34114Hollie Francis WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 11:11
3575Jo Marriott W50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:07
368Nicholls Rob MSEN GBR 11:00
3791Liza Austin W55 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:09
3892Lucy Austin WU19 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:09
39100Huw Williams M60 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:09
4110Matthew Yapp MSEN Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:00
42113Victoria Dickinson W55 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:11
4386Roland Preece M55 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:08
44120Clare Preece W50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:11
45118Theresa Jones W50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:11
46125Tina Lavelle W60 Hay Hotfooters GBR 11:12
47115Lisa Gray W50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:11
4896Samantha Harper W45 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:09
4995Mark Dempsey M65 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:09
50149Cliff Rose M70 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:14
5187Andy Sworn M55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR 11:08
5288Carol Sworn W50 Running Somewhere ElseGBR 11:08
5366Susie Hay WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 11:06
547Richie Richards M55 GBR 11:00
5569Mike Skilton M50 GBR 11:06
5662Clare Evans WSEN GBR 11:06
57150Ady Watts M45 GBR 11:14
58147Ellie Morgan WSEN GBR 11:14
59133Andrea Fairbrother W45 GBR 11:13
60132James Dickson MSEN GBR 11:13
6133Paul Kemp M45 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:03
6259Nigel Taylor M55 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:05
636Dan Phillips M40 Hereford CouriersGBR 11:00
6436Ben Skinner MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 11:03
65105Charlotte Hyde W45 Hereford CouriersGBR 11:10
6660Gunvor Troelsen W55 Builth & District RCGBR 11:05
6727Matthew Wilson MSEN Ady WattsGBR 11:02
68112Neil Bausor M65 Hart Road RunnersGBR 11:11
69145Leah Lowe WSEN GBR 11:14
7025Steffan Knight MSEN GBR 11:02
7126Conor Osborne MSEN GBR 11:02
72141Delmore Britton M60 GBR 11:14
7324Ed James MSEN GBR 11:02
7483John Bilbao M65 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 11:08
7531Edward Collins M55 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 11:03
7671Julie Caseley W60 Malvern Buzzards Running ClubGBR 11:07
7763Daniela Gormley W50 Pontypool & District GBR 11:06
78143Liz Fishpool WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 11:14
79106Fran James-Hill W55 GBR 11:10
8051Jonathan Davey M55 GBR 11:05
8194Bryony Dean W45 Hereford CouriersGBR 11:09
8272Tim Farndon M40 GBR 11:07
8377Tom Turner MSEN GBR 11:07
8447Lucy Nash WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR 11:04
8544Stephen Dallow M65 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR 11:04
86119Brent Lowson M60 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:11
8722Paul Davies M50 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:02
8874Mark Lawrence M55 GBR 11:07
89108Mike Shaw M70 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 11:10
9082Naomi Bevan W40 GBR 11:08
9134Ryan Lawrence MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 11:03
9248Russell Williams M45 GBR 11:04
93107Christian Mason MSEN Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 11:10
9535Daniel Merifield MSEN GBR 11:03
9685Nicola Goodwin W45 Hereford Triathlon Club GBR 11:08
9841Peter Bowen M60 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:04
99101Mandy Berry W55 Forest of Dean CanicrossGBR 11:10
10093Claire Carden W45 GBR 11:09
10199Andrew Watkins M55 GBR 11:09
10281David Barrett M50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:08
10384Ben Glinos MU18 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:08
10416Paul Hayward MSEN Islwyn RCGBR 11:01
10517Ross Matthews MSEN Islwyn RCGBR 11:01
10665Ian Harrhy M60 Lliswerry runners GBR 11:06
10713Justin Crocker M40 GBR 11:01
10857David Millichap M50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:05
109127Hayley Millichap W50 GBR 11:12
11076Jon Morgan M55 Les CroupiersGBR 11:07
111134Richard Murray M45 GBR 11:13
11243Mick Collins M55 Hay Hotfooters GBR 11:04
11312Ned Collins MU16 Hay Hotfooters GBR 11:01
11411Joe Collins MU18 Hay Hotfooters GBR 11:01
11561Sharon Collins W55 Hay Hotfooters GBR 11:06
11615Eleanor Griffiths WSEN Hay HotfootersGBR 11:01
118104John Edwards M70 Lliswerry RunnersGBR 11:10
11923Kelsham Hanna M50 Southampton ACGBR 11:02
120123Nigel Jones M60 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:12
121111Angela Austin W45 Hart Road RunnersGBR 11:11
122131Sophia Day WSEN GBR 11:13
1231Eric Apperley MSEN Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:00
12446Monika Gorska WSEN GBR 11:04
1255Dean Jones MSEN Western TempoGBR 11:00
12658Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 11:05
127109Andrew Wathen M40 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 11:10
128122Alan Harrhy M75 Hay HotfootersGBR 11:12
129121Christine Farr W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 11:12
130116Flora Gunner W55 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:11
131117Gary Gunner M75 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:11
13245Yvonne Gajny W45 GBR 11:04
133103Owen Cooper M70 Builth & District RCGBR 11:10
13418Kristan McKenna M40 AAEGBR 11:01
135144Laura Jenkins WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR 11:14
13653Peter Flynn M45 Wye Valley RunnersGBR 11:05
137102Lucy Boseley W40 Forest of Dean canicross GBR 11:10
13897Steph Main W45 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:09
13954Sam Juson MSEN Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:05
14052James Fletcher M55 Monross TrailblazersGBR 11:05
14120Luke Moseley M40 GBR 11:01
14298Bronwyn Preece WSEN Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:09
143129Damian Rogers M45 GBR 11:12
14479Rachael Wheeler W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR 11:07

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351