5 Mile 'Age Grader' Start List

Sunday 25 July 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=145, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 miles (145)
48Dave Andrews M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
68Howard Attwood M70 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
138Robert Batchelor M45 Windle Valley RunnersGBR
50Geoff Bayliss M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
49Jane Bayliss W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
59Diane Bentham W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
92Dawn Bisp W60 Hogweeds TrottersGBR
47Gary Brown M40 GBR
107Theodore Browning MU23 Oxford University Cross Country ClubGBR
54James Bruce M45 Les CroupiersGBR
142Tom Burgess M70 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
2Martin Carson M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
104Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
100Ellen Chapman W45 NoneGBR
101John Chapman M50 Severn acGBR
91Anita Chard W60 HogweedsGBR
146Sandra Chipper W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
66Mike Chipping M65 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
57Nathan Christoforato MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
120Paula Church W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
43Gareth Clements M40 Bitton road runnersGBR
87John Cobbe M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
127Ian Connock MSEN Weston ACGBR
110Alan Cottle M65 GBR
111Lesley Cottle W60 Almost Athletes GBR
84Graham Crump M60 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
85Sylvia Crump W65 Hogweed TrottersGBR
64Fiona Dakin W50 GBR
63Simon Dakin M50 GBR
135Arthur Daley M70 Gloucester ACGBR
23Stephen Dallow M65 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
11Andrew Davies M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
1Fiona Davies W65 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
31Michael H Davies M70 Les Croupiers RuCGBR
117Rob Davies M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
71Ian Derrick M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
80Mary Derrick W60 Hogweed Trotters and south west veterans ACGBR
70Nicola Derrick W50 Westbury HarriersGBR
112Lizzie Dimond WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
73Anne Dockery W70 Bristol and WestGBR
122Graeme Donnan M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR
20Robin Drewett M80 GBR
109James Durden MU23 GBR
30Richard Edge M45 CDF RunnersGBR
51Gethin Edwards M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
129Jeff Ellaway M65 RUNNewportGBR
124Marcus England MSEN Western TempoGBR
126Nick Fox M55 Llanelli ACGBR
140Paul Francis M45 Les CroupiersGBR
82Richard Frape M40 Severn AC GBR
67Andrew Gage M60 CLC StridersGBR
22Paul Gebbett M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
108Lance Gesman MU23 GBR
133Malc Gonnella M65 Fairwater RunnersGBR
18Richard Goodley M50 Great Western RunnersGBR
29Brian Gough M80 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
28Nicky Gould W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
88Mark Greatholder MSEN GBR
130Christopher Harrison M75 British Triathlon FederationGBR
81David Hart M70 Bristol and West ACGBR
79Gary Harvey M55 Dursley Running Club Tri GBR
44Steve Herring M65 Bitton Road runnerGBR
10Annette Heylings W65 Dursley Running Club GBR
139Eileen Hieron W75 Dursley Running ClubGBR
131Eddie Hiscocks M40 GBR
113Kim Hollister M70 GBR
137Craig Hopkins M45 Torfaen Runners GBR
55Matthew Hurford M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
45Mark Hutchings M55 GBR
60David James M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
14Lisa Jeffrey W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
46Anne Kelsall W60 Aldridge RCGBR
103Mick Kennish-Ward M55 Mayo ACGBR
77Caroline Lavis W70 Hogweed TrottersGBR
33Heather Leach WSEN GBR
15Phillip Lee M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
69Elio Lepore M65 Les CroupiersGBR
105John Light M40 San Domenico R.C.GBR
134Dave Lowthian M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
6Dan Marley M45 GBR
128Tony May M55 GBR
125Fee Maycock W50 Western TempoGBR
78Jan McAll W65 Hogweed TrottersGBR
53Duncan McLauchlan M40 Les CroupiersGBR
143Chris Medcalf M45 San Domenico RCGBR
72Mike Mewse M65 Westbury HarriersGBR
136Andy Millard M55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
115Andy Monro M50 Severn ACGBR
34Emyr Morgan M45 Les CroupiersGBR
61Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
86Ronald Morris M70 San Domenico R.C.GBR
56Paul Morton MSEN Penarth and Dinas Runners GBR
90Jo Motto W55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
145Peter Mountain M60 Bristol and West A/CGBR
89Steve Nicoll M55 Pershore Plum ploddersGBR
5Puleio Niki M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnerspGBR
121Peter Osborne M60 Llanelli ACGBR
8Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
7Rob Paddock M55 Great Western RunnersGBR
144Philip Parry M55 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
76Ewan Paton M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
17Deb Peake W55 Kingsway RunnersGBR
16Steve Peake M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
62Lewis Perry M45 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
21Raymond Perry M55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
106Kevin Plank M50 San Domenico Road RCGBR
118Angela Potter W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
123Christopher Potter M55 Lliswerry GBR
132David Povall M45 GBR
52Catherine Powell W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
93Lynne Pretty W60 Hogweed TrottersGBR
12Joel Price MU23 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
32Oliver Price MU18 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
37Nick Ramsden M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
95Mandy Randall W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
3Fran Rawlings W40 Clevedon ACGBR
96Catherine Roberts W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
27Shane Roberts M45 Griffithstown Harriers GBR
141Eleanor Robinson W70 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
99James Robinson M45 NoneGBR
83Andy Rogers M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
114Christine Rose W65 Bristol and WestGBR
74Felicity Russell W60 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
42Chris Selman MSEN Weston ACGBR
4Alan Sherratt M65 GBR
13Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
58Elaine Sherwin W50 Leamington C and ACGBR
98Gillian Smith W70 Hogweed TrottersGBR
116James Smith M40 Severn ACGBR
97Robert Smith M70 Hogweed TrottersGBR
102Carol Stacey W55 GBR
38Michael Strange M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
40Kieron Summers M45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
41Shaleen Summers W40 Weston ACGBR
65Matt Turner M45 Caerleon RCGBR
35Janneke van Beijnum W40 Les CroupiersGBR
9Teresa Walton W65 Dursley Running ClubGBR
94Peter Wand M60 Stroud GBR
75Ian Watson M60 Pontypool PhoenixGBR
19Andrew Watts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
25Dane Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
26Stephen Williams M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
24John Willson M60 CLC StridersGBR
119Tim Wright M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
36Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351