Tideswell Fell Race Start List

Friday 25 June 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=120, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Men 17-39 (28)
81Kieran Allanson MSEN Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
10Roland Allatt MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
25Larkin Arron MSEN GBR
66Neil Atkin MSEN GBR
95Luke Beresford MSEN Ripley RCGBR
107Richard Bouglas MSEN BuxtonGBR
56Ben Burrell MSEN Porter Valley PloddersGBR
118Derek Chetwin MSEN Matlock ACGBR
45David Clifton MSEN GBR
88George Eccleston MSEN Hatton dartsGBR
109Danny Elliott MSEN Ripley running clubGBR
37James Forder MSEN GBR
110Ally Fraser MSEN GBR
34Arthur Green MSEN GBR
11Greg Hopkinson MSEN Matlock ACGBR
114Chris Hunt MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
24Martyn James MSEN Porter Valley PloddersGBR
35Andrew Penny MSEN GBR
68Luke Richardson MSEN GBR
58Joseph Sizeland MSEN GBR
26Tim Slack MSEN DPFRGBR
31Sam Soles MU19 Buxton ACGBR
119Tom Spencer MU19 Buxton ACGBR
13Tim Stratton MSEN City of York ACGBR
43William Tatlow MSEN GBR
61Oscar Trevena MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
9Joseph Wade MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
120Richard West MSEN Ripley RCGBR

Men 40-49 (18)
1Colin Brearley M40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
2James Ellwood M45 Porter valley plodders GBR
77Matt Hawtin M45 Buxton ACGBR
91Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin RCGBR
85Darren Hoban M40 GBR
117Brendan Moore M40 GBR
83Richard Nash M45 Hatton Darts RCGBR
52Gary Newham M45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
60David Nimmo M40 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
55Carl Rawson M40 North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
90Gareth Rosser MSEN GBR
98Wayne Smithurst M45 RRCGBR
108Neil Stabbs M45 Totley ACGBR
116Michael Stubbs M45 GBR
59Yaroslav Terentyev M45 GBR
92Richard Tomlinson M45 Sinfin RCGBR
71Chris Westwood M40 FRAGBR
17Patrick Wright M40 Matlock ACGBR

Men 50-59 (21)
72Peter Bailey M55 Buxton ACGBR
42Craig Baird M50 Hillsborough &Rivelin Running ClubGBR
65Jonathan Bryan M50 Belper HarriersGBR
86Sean Speedy Cafferty M50 GBR
49Will Day M50 Steel City striders GBR
97Mark Elwis M55 Matlock ACGBR
104Simon Felix M50 GBR
27Ed Gamble M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
112Paul Gray M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
14Richard Hind M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
19Matthew Lynas M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
48Darren Maher M55 GBR
80Paul Mellor M50 Hatton DartsGBR
29Mark A Platton M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
23Chris Shaw M55 Dark peak fell runners GBR
79Paul Stuart M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
78Mark Thorogood M50 Buxton ACGBR
38Jonathan Tyson M50 Matlock ACGBR
33David Veryard M55 Bakewell HurriersGBR
36Paul Warder M55 GBR
89Dominic Wish M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR

Men 60+ (15)
93David Arundale M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
94Mike Arundale M65 GBR
15Adrian Baker M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
51John Booth M65 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
113Reginald Cooper M65 GBR
87Christopher Fletcher M60 Hatton Darts RCGBR
64Mick Fowler M65 GBR
75Brent Lindsay M60 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
41Peter Macfarlane M65 Dark Peal Fell runnersGBR
20Alan Renfree M60 GBR
82Robert Taylor M70 Pennine Gell RunnersGBR
3Les Thurston M70 Matlock ACGBR
46Steve Wickham M65 Erewash Valley RCGBR
102Peter Wright M60 Hatton Darts RCGBR
103Peter Wright M60 Hatton Darts RCGBR

Women 17-39 (15)
73Lucy Bednall WU18 Buxton ACGBR
22Gemma Cox WSEN GBR
57Ellie Crownshaw WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
70Emily Dart WSEN Buxton ACGBR
12Megan Elliott WSEN Matlock ACGBR
53Catherine Farrington WSEN South Cheshire HarriersGBR
28Briony Harrison WSEN GBR
32Lucy Horsfall WSEN GBR
74Kate Macfarlane WSEN Penny Lane StridersGBR
8Hannah Mandel WSEN GBR
67Sarah Pritchard WSEN Hillsborough & Rivelin Running ClubGBR
40Lori Stayte WSEN GBR
101Sarah Sutton WSEN Sinfin RCGBR
5Claire Watson WSEN Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
6Amy Whelan WU18 Buxton ACGBR

Women 40-49 (12)
50Claire Biercamp W40 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
62Caroline Burrell W45 Wirksworth R CGBR
111Alison Butlin W45 Ripley RCGBR
18Clare Eardley W45 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
7Caroline Furey W45 GBR
115Joanne Gilliver W45 Ripley RCGBR
99Bernadette Mccurrie W40 GBR
96Rachel Mccurrie W40 GBR
21Charlotte Nowill W40 GBR
100Bethan Schofield W40 Hatton DartsGBR
16Sarah Walch W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
30Ayako Yokoyama-Nichols W45 GBR

Women 50-59 (8)
69Nigel Callahan M50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
63Diane Clewes W55 TotleyGBR
76Julie Darigala W50 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
4Maxine Ison W55 Totley ACGBR
106Jane Mello W55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
44Nicky Owen W50 Belper HarriersGBR
39Eleonora Salomoni W55 Matlock ACGBR
84Jane Wade W55 Hatton Darts RCGBR

Women 60+ (3)
105Julie Gardner W60 GBR
54Joan Waller W60 GBR
47Caroline Wickham W60 Erewash Valley RCGBR

Local Runner - Tideswell / Litton / Wheston (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351