The Reverse Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Saturday 22 May 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=69, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Half Tour (69)
20Jane Adlard W50 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
2Tom Bassindale M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
51Daniel Bent M40 Dark PeakGBR
57James Biggin M45 Totley ACGBR
56Rachel Biggin W45 Totley ACGBR
60Adam Bird M40 Bramhall RunnersGBR
37Darren Bristow M50 Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldGBR
31Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR
54Jason Brunnock MSEN Buxton ACGBR
59Darren Burns M55 GBR
52Phil Burns M40 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
70Ben Caldwell MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
17Brent Carlin MSEN Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
76Andrew Carruthers M60 Halesowen Athletics ClubGBR
11Julia Carter W45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
36Ivan Causer M50 GBR
39Paul Charlesworth M50 Sheffield Triathlon ClubGBR
44Edward Cieslik M45 GBR
26Ben Clithero M40 Dronfield RCGBR
49Johnathan Cooper-Knock MSEN Totley ACGBR
63Michal Cwiekala M40 GBR
16Emily Dart WSEN Buxton and District Athletic ClubGBR
42Andrew Ellwood MSEN Dronfield running clubGBR
8Mark Elwis M55 Matlock ACGBR
24Kurt Fitch M50 GBR
45Bob Foreman M60 GBR
53Mick Fowler M65 GBR
25Pat Goodall W65 Totley ACGBR
73Nick Ham M55 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
66Hicham Hassaine MSEN Serpentine RCGBR
28Thomas Hawkins MSEN GBR
15Anne Hegarty W55 Totley ACGBR
35Rupert Holden M50 GBR
48Chris Jones MSEN Hillsborough & Rivelin RCGBR
9Jayne Lawton W50 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
21Dave Lodwick M60 Roadhoggs Leicester ACGBR
64Kate Mackenzie WSEN Long Eaton RCGBR
67James McMurtry M55 Ashbourne Running ClubGBR
71John Moorhouse M65 Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
65Keith Morgan M55 Ashbourne RCGBR
4Gary Newham M45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
50Matthew Nichols MSEN Matlock ACGBR
75Mike Nolan M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
55Abbie Pearse WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
40Chris Platts M50 GBR
46Sarah Pritchard WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
10Jacob Ratcliffe MSEN GBR
47Luke Richardson MSEN GBR
30Simon Roberts M50 Buckley RunnersGBR
3Richard Smith MSEN GBR
18Steve Terry M70 Totley ACGBR
13Chris Tetley M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
34Ali Thomas W55 GBR
68John Thorpe M40 Matlock ACGBR
61Les Thurston M70 Matlock ACGBR
12Yvonne Twelvetree W70 Totley ACGBR
62Christopher Underwood MSEN Saint Edmund PacersGBR
7Sarah Walch W40 Penistone footpath runnersGBR
43Jennifer Walker W40 GBR
5Susan Ward W55 Totley ACGBR
19Karl Webster M50 Matlock ACGBR
22Karen Weir W45 GBR
23Peter Weir M55 GBR
14Chris Westwood M40 GBR
32Matt Williams M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
74Tom Withers MSEN Matlock ACGBR
72Helen Wright WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
69Hugh Wright M40 Mountain FuelGBR
1Helen Young W45 Totley ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351