MKFM Tour de Vale Bike Ride 2021 Start List

Sunday 19 September 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=273, Online=100%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 March 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Start Times :-

25K10.30 – 10.45 single cyclists or those without children under 1610.45 - 11.15 family cyclists with children under 16
70K10:00 club cyclists10:15 leisure cyclists
115K09:00 club cyclists09:15 leisure cyclists
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
115K (96)
145Rod Ashworth Haynes HarriersGBR
198Mark Barnes GBR
218Phil Barrett GBR
158David Batchelor NoneGBR
190Matthew Blackmore-Squires VeloccinoGBR
94Joseph Bolton GBR
189Gary Boreham VeloccinoGBR
159Gordon Brailsford GBR
207John Bull Claydon Cycling ClubGBR
119Derek Burt GBR
41Chris Castle GBR
174Edwin Chamanga GBR
257Nick Cleaver Winslow Wheelers GBR
192Ben Cousens GBR
118Gary Craig NoneGBR
164Ralph Darvill GBR
226Nigel Derby GBR
191Samuel Derby GBR
110Bobby Din GBR
168Laurence Drake GBR
132Kevin Dunnings GBR
260Alan Ellison GBR
166Mark Evans GBR
77Steve Francis GBR
39Craig Gale GBR
87Paul Gaynard GBR
217Nick Giles GBR
12Michael Gould ARCCGBR
187Julian Graham GBR
202Ian Green GBR
60Adam Gregory GBR
160Matt Gregory GBR
44Martin Griffin Winslow Wheelers GBR
169Andrew Grigor GBR
79Martin Groves Claydon Cycling ClubGBR
15Daniel Hall Swan Wheelers/Winslow WheelersGBR
82Richard Hall Beaconsfield Cycling ClubGBR
197Alastair Hatton GBR
123Brian Haynes Haynes HarriersGBR
104Paul Hughesdon GBR
131Matt Hutchison GBR
175Edina Jokuti GBR
188Tinashe Jonga GBR
236James Jugg GBR
42Gregor Jus GBR
171Neil King GBR
11Dave Kittle GBR
76Oliver Kuhn GBR
184Nick Lerway GBR
90Matthew Lewis GBR
194Roger Lewis-Smith Aylesbury CTCGBR
253Patrick McLoughlin Ivinghoe VelosGBR
128Keith McMahon GBR
173John McMenamin GBR
111Stewart Mcrae GBR
2Simon Mitchell GBR
134Henrik Morsing GBR
165Tendai Mtanda GBR
213Karl Napier-Barr GBR
263Martin Nice GBR
264Russell Owens GBR
235Stuart Payne GBR
149Hannah Peters Watford Velo SportGBR
214Gerallt Phillips N/AGBR
172David Price GBR
199Paul Robinson Amersham Road Cycling ClubGBR
259Simon Rogers GBR
10Brian Rowles GBR
153Phillip Sangster Winslow Wheelers CCGBR
88Gareth Shaw GBR
249Paul Shirley GBR
64Mark Singleton GBR
210Richard Smith GBR
65Ian Solis GBR
67Henrietta Stanier-Morgan Winslow Wheelers GBR
40Chris Stapley GBR
91Mark Talbott GBR
138Andy Tervit GBR
239Clive Thomas GBR
254Greg Thomas Winslow Wheelers Cycle ClubGBR
148Paul Tomlinson GBR
120James Tootell GBR
51Gregor Tramsak GBR
75Daniel Turney GBR
25Jess Underwood GBR
26Rob Underwood GBR
170Dick Van Leeuwen Winslow WheelersGBR
78Joris van Wageningen GBR
74Richard Vining Quainton CCGBR
1Alan Ward GBR
49Doug Webb Aylesbury CTC/Winslow WheelersGBR
248Christian Whitten GBR
80David Williams Claydon Cycling ClubGBR
212Ian Womack GBR
240Guy Wood Claydon Cycling ClubGBR
144David Yeabsley GBR

70K (89)
225John Bailey GBR
151Kirsty Baker GBR
150Matthew Baker GBR
130Richard Barcock GBR
154Julian Barnes-Hall Team Sidcup CyclesGBR
101Sophie Brown GBR
237Jacob Burgess GBR
162Hayley Casingena GBR
161Michael Casingena GBR
24Jenny Chapman GBR
122Liam Common GBR
245Stuart Corbould GBR
93Mark Cornish GBR
9Lesley Cutler GBR
92Keith Dale CTC AylesburyGBR
59Paul Davis GBR
58Gary Draycott GBR
56Chloe Fane GBR
54Hannah Fane GBR
201Gary Fenton GBR
200Jenny Fenton GBR
83Derek Finan GBR
242Paul Fishwick GBR
183Andrew Flitney GBR
72Brian Fludgate GBR
57Neil Gann GBR
129Catherine Garot GBR
252Steven Gregory GBR
142Christopher Harding GBR
139Phil Hardy GBR
209Keith Harman GBR
100Steve Hawkes GBR
66Stephen Hiles GBR
133Paul Horrocks GBR
246Michael Illes Hot ChilleeGBR
95Rob Isherwood GBR
96Sam Isherwood GBR
38David Jackson GBR
206George Jackson GBR
203Philip Jackson GBR
205Simon Jackson GBR
204William Jackson GBR
27Carol Kendall GBR
126Andy Leach GBR
127Jacob Leach GBR
211Michael Long GBR
6Elizabeth Maxey BCGGBR
19George McEntee GBR
18James McEntee GBR
50Peter McHenry GBR
81Karl Miles GBR
17Jennifer Mitchell GBR
107Anshika Mittra GBR
125Robert Morris GBR
106Hussein Nasser GBR
5Gregory Neal GBR
261Carol Nice GBR
262David Nice GBR
152Chris O’Keeffe GBR
266Richard Pearson GBR
265Steph Pearson GBR
14Corinne Price Winslow WheelersGBR
238Steve Pyer GBR
61Martin Reid GBR
43Scott Ridgley Winslow wheelers GBR
13Katie Robson Winslow wheelersGBR
272Barry Salmon GBR
273Charlie Salmon GBR
121Brian Scarth Ivinghoe Velos GBR
221Shelley Segal GBR
52Terri Simon GBR
53Tim Simon GBR
224Ben Skerry GBR
55Adam Smith GBR
84Peter Smith GBR
208Emma Taylor GBR
45Wynford Thomas GBR
124Gene Thompson GBR
230Michael Thorne Bicester Triathlon ClubGBR
22Graham Thornton GBR
23Richard Thornton GBR
143Justyn Tollyfield GBR
7Francine Vanleeuwen Winslow WheelersGBR
16Nigel Ward GBR
222Andrew Wells GBR
223Nathan Wells GBR
8Anthony Wilkins GBR
28Kevin Witty GBR
163Tom Wormell GBR

25K (88)
258Nick Andrews GBR
33Pranay Aryal GBR
141Feliks Bajer GBR
140Joanna Bajer CTC AylesburyGBR
229Robert Bartha GBR
167Richard Bazeley GBR
99Jack Brothers GBR
97Jon Brothers GBR
98Sally Brothers GBR
109Trisha Byrne GBR
37Adina Caraba GBR
36Alesia Caraba GBR
35Eric Caraba GBR
34Stefan Caraba GBR
46Claire Chapman GBR
48Joey Chapman GBR
47Paul Chapman GBR
250Binghao Chen GBR
117Charlie Chen GBR
251Kimi Chen GBR
108Antony Churchill GBR
244Karen Claydon GBR
243Richard Claydon GBR
220Emma Cliffe GBR
219Nicola Cliffe GBR
89Eleanor Colston-Lynch GBR
233Royston Cyster GBR
234Toby Cyster GBR
193Marcus Davis GBR
102Thomas Dewick GBR
103Tyler Dewick GBR
157Charlie Edwards GBR
155Colin Edwards GBR
271Judi Ferreira GBR
4Evie Harper GBR
3Ryan Harper GBR
30Jamie Hartwell TeamMKGBR
29Leah Hartwell TeamMK GBR
70Daniel Higgins GBR
68Garry Higgins GBR
69Paula Higgins GBR
32Max Hockley GBR
31Phillip Hockley GBR
232Joshua Hopkins GBR
231Stefan Hopkins GBR
182Freya Horsman GBR
180Lois Horsman GBR
181Rosa Horsman GBR
178Stuart Horsman Thame CCGBR
105Marcus Huband GBR
270Ava Johnson GBR
269Grace Johnson GBR
268Matthew Johnson GBR
267Sarah Johnson GBR
62Magdalena Jurewicz GBR
63Maximilian Jurewicz GBR
156Emily King GBR
179Madalene Lock GBR
21Lucy McEntee GBR
20Sarah McEntee GBR
247Kerry Millward GBR
241Nigel Millward GBR
228Avika Mishra GBR
227Krishna Mishra GBR
86Jo Montgomery GBR
85Steve Montgomery GBR
73Tom Munt GBR
114Joshua O'Hara GBR
113Steven O'Hara GBR
112Tina O'Hara GBR
71Thomas Phillips GBR
186Aiden Pritchard GBR
177Caoimhe Pritchard GBR
185Mona Pritchard GBR
176Stuart Pritchard GBR
196George Russell GBR
195Paul Russell GBR
137Eve Savage GBR
136Heather Savage GBR
135Jason Savage GBR
146Juliette Valentine GBR
256Harrison Walcott GBR
255Jason Walcott GBR
216Freddie Wayte GBR
215Pamela Wayte GBR
147Leoni Wilkins GBR
116Lily Yu GBR
115Xiaodong Yu GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351