Severn Bridge 10K & Half Marathon Start List

Sunday 29 August 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=1161, Online=100%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 11 August 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Start Times
10K 08:45
Half Marathon 09:30
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (662)
90Lou Abbey WSEN Stroud CanicrossGBR
457Ben Adams MSEN GBR
113Chris Adams M55 Running Forever RCGBR
100Christopher Adams M40 GBR
34Justin Adams MSEN GBR
1025Suzanne Adams W45 GBR
886Petra Akkerman W50 GBR
571Cath Alexander W45 GBR
634Matthew Alford MSEN GBR
193Sarah Allcock W40 GBR
1098Tom Annetts MSEN GBR
513Caroline Ashton W50 Pembrokeshire HarriersGBR
356Jill Atkins W55 GBR
613Suzie Atkins WSEN GBR
357Victoria Atkins WSEN GBR
602Sarah Babbage W55 Swindon StridersGBR
191Michael Bacon MSEN GBR
471Clare Bailey W45 GBR
524Liz Baird W50 GBR
859Tom Baker MSEN GBR
70Susannah Bannon W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
343Emily Barber WU23 GBR
342Emma Barber WSEN GBR
930Elaine Barnes W55 GBR
663Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
456Theadora Barnes WSEN GBR
577Caroline Bassett WSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
1152Tim Batchelor MSEN GBR
607Graham Bath M60 GBR
606Natalie Bath WSEN GBR
458Melanie Baxter W40 GBR
83Paul Baylis M50 GBR
421Sallyann Beaton W45 Ogmore Valley Phoenix RunnersGBR
798Amy Beckett WSEN Run Mummy RunGBR
799Sam Beckett MSEN GBR
154Elizabeth Bell WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
376Michelle Bell WSEN GBR
401Michael Bellringer MSEN GBR
1089Jamie Bennett MSEN GBR
398Louise Bennett W40 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR
1082Mike Bennewitz M65 Thornbury RCGBR
308Fiona Benson W60 GBR
847Katie Benstead WSEN Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
23Adam Berry M45 GBR
515Alan Berry M45 GBR
514Ariane Berry W40 GBR
81Jonathan Bethell M50 GBR
445Joanne Biddiscombe W45 GBR
701Rachel Bilboe W40 BADRAT RunnersGBR
222Dave Bird M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
221Mandy Bird W50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
687Emma Bishop WSEN GBR
641Karl Bishop M60 GBR
175Katarzyna Bojanowska WSEN GBR
111Jennie Bolling W55 GBR
399Brett Bonell M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
47Jess Bono W40 LatheronGBR
290Gillian Booth W45 GBR
96Rachel Booth WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
550Richard Boseley M55 Severn AthleticsGBR
688Emir Bouleghlimat MSEN GBR
127Angharad Bowen W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
79Andrew Boynton M40 GBR
200Adrian Bragger M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
28David Braithwaite M70 Southville RCGBR
1012Danielle Brice WSEN GBR
459Heather Brock W55 GBR
863Rebecca Brook W40 GBR
93Michael Bryant M60 Newent runners GBR
589Noel Bryant M40 GBR
731Susan Buckingham W60 Women Running PenarthGBR
378Diane Bunch W65 Hunts ACGBR
282Kyle Burgess MSEN GBR
278Ethan Burkin MU18 FTRGBR
277Sian Burkin W45 FTRGBR
86Gary Burley M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
39Sarah jane Burns W45 Porthcawl Runners GBR
180Jessica Burrows WSEN GBR
41Alison Burt W55 GBR
98Ashley Bush MSEN GBR
628Joanna Bushnell WSEN GBR
126Ewan Cameron M60 Westbury HarriersGBR
118Nicholas Card M60 Torfaen RunnersGBR
954Kathryn Carmody WSEN GBR
472Michelle Carolan WSEN She Runs CardiffGBR
274Rebecca Cartland WSEN GBR
605Anthony Carty M50 GBR
179Chris Chadwick MSEN GBR
15Catherine Chalmers W55 This mum runsGBR
101Joseph Chambers M50 GBR
59Ellen Chapman W45 GBR
843John Chapman M50 Severn AcGBR
289Claire Chappell W45 GBR
152Dawn Chapple WSEN GBR
656Daniel Chipperfield MSEN GBR
540Becki Clark WSEN GBR
322Hollie Clark WSEN GBR
323Joe Clark MSEN GBR
697David Clarke M50 Severn ACGBR
685Eleanor Clegg WU18 GBR
686James Clegg M50 GBR
450Lucy Clewlow W40 Badass mother runnersGBR
1106Lindsey Clifford W40 Weston ACGBR
18Emma Cockram W40 GBR
460Deborah Collins W55 She Runs CardiffGBR
1160George Comins MU23 Royal Navy Triathlon AssociationGBR
422Helen Cook W45 GBR
197Ryan Cook M40 Bwllfa Dare Track ClubGBR
489Alec Coombes MSEN GBR
1052Owen Cooper M70 Builth & District RCGBR
213Sara Cooper W45 GBR
1053Sarah Cooper WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
366Shaun Cotter M55 GBR
931Esme Cowan WSEN GBR
915Philip Coy M65 Banbury harriersGBR
900Jeremy Creasey M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
1157Rachel Cross-Graham WSEN Sole SistersGBR
570Felicity Crotty WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR
568Jo Crotty W45 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
155Sarah Cunningham WSEN GBR
617Sarah Cunningham WSEN GBR
402Nick Curd MSEN Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
281Olivia Curtis WSEN GBR
767Kevin Daffey M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
428Mark Dallimore M45 GBR
108Susan Dallimore W45 GBR
177Andrew Darcy MSEN GBR
374Chloe Davies WSEN GBR
142David Davies M65 CDFGBR
255Ruth Davies W45 GBR
414Sarah Davies W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
689Adam Davis MSEN GBR
329Jennifer Davis W40 GBR
870Mark Davis M60 Frome RCGBR
307Cath Day WSEN Pontyclun Road Runners GBR
25Ruth Day W40 GBR
893Karen de la Cadena WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
662Christine Dela Rosa W40 GBR
505Maria Dempster WSEN GBR
150Matthew Dennehy MSEN GBR
1016Paul Dennett M40 Active Soul ukGBR
729Sharron Derrick W50 GBR
48Ann Deverill W55 Poole AC GBR
1175Janet Dimmer W55 GBR
527Sophie Drew WSEN GBR
498Robin Drewett M80 GBR
946Simon Dunk M70 GBR
300Gary Dunn MSEN GBR
275Seamus Dunne M55 GBR
60Tina Dury W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
85Helen Easthope W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
1054Steven Edge M55 GBR
19Eleri Edwards WSEN GBR
188Jan Edwards W65 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
575Paul Edwards M40 GBR
533David Ellis M60 Bournville HarriersGBR
1070Yinka Emiola M40 GBR
1040Michael Estebanez M40 GBR
123James Eul MSEN GBR
302Digger Evans M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
572Liam Evans MSEN GBR
1028Neil Evans M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
259Sarah Evans W50 Pontypool PhoenixGBR
722James Exton M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
75Paul Fallows MSEN GBR
538Emily Farnworth WSEN GBR
637Tracie Farr WSEN GBR
288Shannon Farrell WSEN Lonely GoatGBR
914Adnan Fazal MSEN GBR
902Luke Felton MSEN GBR
287Sonja Fenemer W45 Lonely GoatGBR
988Craig Fennell M55 GBR
989Sandra Fennell W55 GBR
133John Ferguson MSEN GBR
26Cathryn Ferris W50 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
480Andrew Field M70 GBR
479Barbara Field W65 GBR
1161Mark Filer M40 GBR
1069Elizabeth Finch W40 GBR
1093Christine Fitt W65 GBR
1092Danielle Fitt WSEN GBR
711Lisa Fletcher W55 GBR
759Sarah Flourentzou W40 GBR
810Chris Foley M70 Thornbury RCGBR
166Gail Folland W50 GBR
502Tim Forsey M55 St Mary's Tri ClubGBR
181Rachel Fosh WSEN GBR
760Christopher Foster M50 Lonley goat running club GBR
1173Edward Foxall M45 Run AlcesterGBR
296Lauren Franklin WU18 GBR
297Thomas Franklin MU23 GBR
546Rich Frape M40 Severn ACGBR
646Amber Frappell WU19 GBR
647Frances Frappell WSEN GBR
395Amy Freeman WSEN GBR
411Dan Freeman MSEN GBR
643Zebedee Friedman W50 GBR
1095Jade Gaitely WSEN Aberystwyth ACGBR
344Rachel Gallop WSEN GBR
785Alan Gatling M50 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
969Claire George W50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
998Abi Ghuman WU23 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
430Hallam Girardet MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
437Brendan Gleeson M55 GBR
828Gerald Gobey M65 Hereford Couriers GBR
769Jeff Godfrey M60 GBR
110Ron Godfrey M55 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR
204Alistair Goodall M40 GBR
563Cath Goodwin W40 GBR
64Ben Goose MSEN GBR
481Timothy Goslett M40 GBR
10Louise Goulding W40 GBR
40Lou Grace W45 GBR
106Michael Gray M55 GBR
92Debbie Green W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
1024Diane Green W50 GBR
130Hannah Green W40 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
279Clive Gregory M55 GBR
439Matt Grey MSEN New Berkeley harriers GBR
415Debbie Griffin W45 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
99Annie Griffiths W45 GBR
876Gary Griffiths M40 GBR
305Emma Grigg W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
63Neil Grills MSEN GBR
62Shirley Grills W55 Bradworthy RunnersGBR
216Damian Grinter MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
43Helen Grist W65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
38Shona Grover W40 N/AGBR
260Janet Gubbin W45 GBR
102Alice Gulliford WSEN GBR
486Kevin Hale M55 GBR
927Jonathan Hall MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
679Matt Hall MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
392Stephen Hall M45 GBR
304Bethan Hanratty W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
33Christy Hardie WSEN GBR
2Danielle Harding WSEN GBR
61Paul Harding M50 GBR
27Rachel Harding W45 GBR
309Kay Harper W65 GBR
224James Harrington M60 GBR
657Alex Harris MSEN Devizes Running ClubGBR
105Helena Harris WSEN GBR
830Ieuan Harris MSEN GBR
1146Jacqui Harris W50 GBR
410Judith Harris W55 GBR
363Sara Harris WSEN GBR
104Stephen Harris MSEN GBR
470Sharon Harrison W40 Gloucester Running ClubGBR
771Tania Hart W55 GBR
80Tracey Harvey W40 GBR
210Lisa Hawker W50 GBR
532Emma Hawkey W40 GBR
826Carl Heard M50 Brackla HarriersGBR
1002Susan Heeps W65 Weston Athletic clubGBR
640Thomas Helps MSEN GBR
1112Lisa Henzl W60 None GBR
758Nick Herbert M40 GBR
579Rachel Hessey WSEN GBR
1050Naomi Hibberd WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
54David Hickman M55 Dudley Kingswinford RCGBR
114Carol Hicks W70 Running GrandmasGBR
690Mark Hicks MSEN GBR
165Simon Hicks MSEN GBR
116Eileen Hieron W75 Dursley Running ClubGBR
117John Hieron M85 Dursley Running ClubGBR
995Jon Hilder MSEN GBR
530Hannah Hill WSEN GBR
576Marc Hill M40 GBR
522Mark Hince M40 GBR
341Eddie Hiscocks M40 GBR
198Catherine Hitchin W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
766Stephen Hobson M60 Hereford CouriersGBR
249Kate Hoffen W50 Bristol and west acGBR
809Samantha Hogg WSEN GBR
7Clare Holford WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
1131Zowie Hook WSEN GBR
14Rachel Hornby WSEN GBR
161Colin Houlding M60 GBR
786Davina Houseago W60 GBR
77Chris Howell M50 GBR
78Mathew Howell M45 GBR
673Kerry Howells W45 GBR
910James Hucker MSEN GBR
409Karen Hughes W50 GBR
95Martin Hughes MSEN GBR
920Rachel Hughes W45 GBR
21Tom Hughes MU23 Shrewsbury ACGBR
858Alice Hunt W40 GBR
139Chris Hunt M40 GBR
941Craig Hunt M50 GBR
246David Hunter M45 Royal Manor Of Portland ACGBR
800Emma Hunter W40 GBR
245Mandy Hunter W55 Royal Manor Of Portland ACGBR
684Shaun Hunter MSEN GBR
611Christine Hutchins W45 Badass Mother RunnersGBR
777Eluned Hyde WSEN GBR
775Fiona Hyde W60 GBR
774John Hyde M60 GBR
618Liz Hyde WSEN GBR
776Rhiannon Hyde WSEN GBR
594Phill Iveson M50 Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR
593Steph Iveson WSEN Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR
547Claire Jackson W45 Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR
1030David Jago MU18 GBR
1083Alexander James MU16 Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
1158Helen James W45 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
203Neil James M55 GBR
692Neil James M55 GBR
541Robert James M60 MooversGBR
1084Simon James M50 Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
151Wilson Jamie MSEN GBR
257Alison Jarvis W45 GBR
543Julia Jarvis W55 Cowbridge MooversGBR
991Charlotte Jenkins WSEN GBR
822Elaine Jenkins WSEN Gwent Police Running sectionGBR
569Darren Jenner M45 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
17Nigel Jennings M55 GBR
174Karen Jolliffe WSEN GBR
143Alice Jones WSEN GBR
32Cath Jones W40 GBR
861Elton Jones M45 Beyond Running FitnessGBR
31Glenn Jones M40 GBR
13Joanna Jones W45 GBR
12Laurence Jones M45 GBR
582Louise Jones WSEN GBR
419Martin Jones M40 Islwyn RCGBR
720Matthew Jones MSEN GBR
1129Michael Jones M40 GBR
159Alan Jordon M55 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
560Hayley Joyner WSEN GBR
1154Jot Kaur WSEN Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
703Arron Kearney MSEN Bideford AACGBR
783Andrew Keddie M40 GBR
782Elizabeth Keddie-Gray WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
9Kevin Keegan M50 Fordy Runs Running Club GBR
24Linda Keirby-Smith W65 GBR
512Jerome Kelleher M65 Pembrokeshire HarriersGBR
631Emily Kenna W40 GBR
352Katie Jane Kenward Gibbs WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
87Duncan Kings M55 Black Pear GBR
218Pamela Kington W60 Preston HarriersGBR
382Christopher Kirkham M55 GBR
381Elizabeth Kirkham W55 GBR
424Nicola Knight W45 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
874Katarzyna Kotarba WSEN NoGBR
967Ryan Land MSEN GBR
137Danielle Lane WSEN GBR
420Steve Lane M45 Islwyn RCGBR
380Kim Laud W45 Hunts ACGBR
135Kay Lawless W60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
835Kay Lawless W60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
107Robert Lawrence M55 GBR
506Jan Lawry W55 GBR
89Denise Leach W65 GBR
1076Dave Lewis M50 Lliswerry GBR
413Vaerity Lewis WSEN GBR
851Harri Like WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
1166Jon Like MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
730Cai Llewellyn Jones MSEN GBR
194Huw Lloyd M45 GBR
781Mel Lloyd M70 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
831Suzy Lloyd W40 MOTIGBR
1091Helen Lloyd Jones W70 Pegasus GBR
141Richard Lock MSEN GBR
943Rebecca Lofts W40 GBR
671Alex Lohfink M60 Islwyn RunnersGBR
672Cecile Looseley W40 GBR
301Aurelia Lopez WSEN GBR
1140Kevin Lovibond M60 GBR
1043Gavin Lucas MSEN GBR
808Charlotte Lucy WSEN GBR
73Andrew Macaulay M45 GBR
1085Jessica MacKie WSEN GBR
286Tracey Mahon WSEN GBR
895Melissa Mann W50 GBR
583Carl Mapes M55 GBR
434Julie Mapstone WSEN GBR
999Jean Marchant W55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
37Simon Marks M50 GBR
16Dan Marley M45 GBR
134Iain Marshall MSEN GBR
850Lucy Marshall WSEN GBR
442Roseanna Marshall WSEN GBR
823Rebecca Martin WSEN GBR
949Victor Manuel Mateu Garcia MSEN Southville RCGBR
1168Andrew Mathias MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
1167Lara Mathias W40 GBR
629Edith Matitu W40 GBR
797Emma Matko W60 GBR
146Terri May WSEN GBR
1142Tony May M55 GBR
501Julie McCarron W50 St Mary's Tri ClubGBR
199Laura Mccarthy W60 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
803Alexander McDonough MSEN GBR
163Sally McFadden W50 GBR
901Allan Meek M55 GBR
408Caroline Melville WSEN GBR
706Norm Merlock M50 Gloucester north runnersGBR
11Kate Merrett W40 GBR
765Kevin Merritt M60 GBR
1039Mike Mewse M65 Westbury HarriersGBR
508John Milkins M70 Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBR
149Wayne Millard M60 Shropshire ShufflersGBR
326Chris Miller M40 GBR
362Sarah Milne W45 GBR
1144Martina Mitchard W55 GBR
261Dawn Mitchell WSEN GBR
510Matthew Moody MSEN GBR
97Darren Moore M45 GBR
556Duncan Moore MSEN GBR
750Jessica Moore WU23 Croydon HarriersGBR
751Leanne Moore WU18 Croydon HarriersGBR
223Adam Morgan MSEN GBR
364Geoffrey Morgan M65 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
276Hayley Morgan W50 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
595Heather Morgan W55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
937Paul Morgan M50 GBR
473Rosie Morgan WSEN She Runs CardiffGBR
207Simon Morgan M55 GBR
225Andrew Morris M60 Llanelli ACGBR
1118Lee Morris M40 GBR
494Paul Morris M40 GBR
1128Paul Morris M40 Islwyn RCGBR
30Eve Morrison WU23 Southville RCGBR
549Natalie Moss WSEN GBR
992Helena Murphy WSEN GBR
29Tony Myers M60 Southville RCGBR
948Kasia Nadzieja W40 GBR
115Wendy Newton W55 Running GrandmasGBR
717Williams Nicholaus M50 GBR
674Andrea Nicholls W40 GBR
619Anne Nicholls W55 GBR
700Jo Nicholson W50 BADRATS RunningGBR
3Jai Nicklin WSEN GBR
469Steve Nicoll M55 Pershore Plum ploddersGBR
564John Noonan M60 Hereford CouriersGBR
88James North M40 GBR
72Jane O'Dell W50 GBR
1087Ryan Oliver MSEN GBR
325Gareth Owen M40 GBR
324Jennie Owen WSEN GBR
644Mel Owen WSEN GBR
336Ryan Palmer MSEN Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
84Sharon Palmer W55 TriksGBR
338Steve Palmer M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
633Steve Parham M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
632Gill Parham-Mott W55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
811Miriam Paris W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
838Robert Parker MSEN GBR
178Georgie Parnell WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
208Heidi Parry WSEN GBR
1005Philip Parry M55 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
804Sarah Parry W50 GBR
1124Andrew Parsonage M45 GBR
396Sophie Patten WSEN Southville RCGBR
1067Stephen Patterson M40 GBR
153Sarah Payne WSEN GBR
1027Leslie Pedrick M70 GBR
959Alex Pepper MSEN Pont-y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
351Raymond Perry M55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
56Rhian Peterson W45 GBR
66Nicola Pettiford W40 GBR
739Helen Pettit W45 GBR
393Paul Phillips M45 GBR
441Simon Phillips M55 GBR
762Anna Phippen WSEN GBR
604Samantha Pickering W55 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
217Sarah Pickering W45 GBR
313Sarah Pickering W45 GBR
1113Alastair Pidgeon M60 None GBR
780Dave Plummer M65 South West Veterans ACGBR
156Debbie Pomeroy WSEN GBR
125Emily Poskett W40 Dursley & District ACGBR
466Jacqueline Potter W40 GBR
520Julian Potter M45 GBR
521Laura Potter W50 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
350Karen Pountain W45 GBR
813Darren Pratt M50 Alton runners GBR
190David Price M45 GBR
68Joel Price MU23 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
182Oliver Price MU18 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
615Victoria Price W45 GBR
873Martin Prince MSEN GBR
852Jason Pritchard M45 Caerleon RCGBR
557Neil Profit M40 Islwyn RunnersGBR
212Sophie Prothero WSEN GBR
600Jamie Pugh MSEN GBR
833Leslie Pugh M70 GBR
834Rachael Pugh W50 Shelite WarriorsGBR
20Sandra Pugh W55 GBR
745Mike Pullen M55 Tri XGBR
119Mandy Randall W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
1044Gillian Ratcliff W65 Heavitree Running Group ExeterGBR
120Emma Ratty WSEN GBR
266Fran Rawlings W40 Clevedon ACGBR
891Richard Rawlings M45 GBR
241Andy Rayment M40 GBR
488Steve Reason M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
4Karen Rees W45 GBR
669Jareth Reeves MSEN GBR
610Katrin Repponen W40 GBR
942Nicola Rich W50 Dorchester RIOTGBR
400Nick Richards M60 Lonely Goat RCGBR
394Nicola Rickards WSEN GBR
162Jade Ricketts WSEN GBR
653Kerry Riddiford WSEN New Berkeley Harriers GBR
1170Kay Ridgwell W60 Westbury HarriersGBR
1096Trystan Roberts M40 Aberystwyth ACGBR
932Alan Robertson M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
1094Georgie Robertson MSEN Weston Whippets GBR
944Eddie Robinson MSEN GBR
58James Robinson M45 GBR
186Teresa Robinson W50 Bristol & Weston NHS RunnersGBR
82Dave Rogers MSEN GBR
578Mark Rogerson M45 GBR
1156Elinor Rossiter WSEN SOLE SISTGBR
226Mari Rowlands WSEN Carmarthen Triathlon Club GBR
1127Ali Russell WSEN GBR
1048Tim Russell MSEN GBR
1011Paul Sanders M40 GBR
1057Michalis Sanidas M50 Southville RCGBR
476Angela Satterly W55 She Runs CardiffGBR
477Laura Satterly WU23 She Runs CardiffGBR
256Kathy Saunders W55 MK Lakeside RunnersGBR
626Sharon Sayle W50 Westbury HarriersGBR
1062Charlie Schofield MU18 GBR
1063Petra Schofield W50 GBR
339Alby Scotney MU23 GBR
340Kai Scotney MSEN GBR
358Christopher Scrimshaw MSEN GBR
71Kate Sedgwick W50 GBR
76Steven Sedgwick M55 GBR
157Emma Shail WSEN GBR
136Nina Sheppard WSEN GBR
264Jadu Sheridan W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
387Claire Short W40 Malvern Buzzards Running ClubGBR
950Jonathan Shurlock MSEN GBR
953Ali Siddorn W45 GBR
982Georgie Silvey WSEN GBR
280Leon Simmons MSEN GBR
661Ben Skuse M40 GBR
755Lucy Smedley WSEN GBR
753Simon Smedley M55 GBR
195Carl Smith M50 GBR
484Diane Smith W65 GBR
196Lynne Smith W55 GBR
555Maddie Rose Smith WSEN GBR
854Neil Smith M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
487Sharon Smith W45 GBR
103Anna Snelling WSEN GBR
871Matan Spence MU23 Frome RCGBR
189Luke Spencer MSEN GBR
467Sarah Spencer W45 GBR
635Elizabeth Sprules WSEN GBR
478Claire Stephens W40 SheRunsGBR
726Julie Stephens W60 GBR
453Lesley Sterry W55 GBR
147Brian Stevendale M55 Swansea Harriers ACGBR
846Phillip Stiby M40 GBR
44Caryl Stokes W45 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
742Elizabeth Stokes W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
45Rhian Stokes-Thomas W50 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
1135Andy Stone M40 GBR
91Steven Stone M65 GBR
503Vicki Strachan W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
639Jon Stutter MSEN GBR
638Kate Stutter WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
462Nicholas Summerhill M45 GBR
1038Lou Summers W50 Torfaen RunnersGBR
187Brian Symonds M75 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
866Karen Szechi W50 GBR
542Karen Talbot W55 GBR
247Hazel Tandy W50 Royal Manor Of Portland ACGBR
248Simon Tandy M50 Royal Manor Of Portland ACGBR
138Jill Tavener W55 GBR
65Lesley Taylor W55 Bradworthy RunnersGBR
1023Paul Taylor M55 GBR
109Rhiannon Taylor WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
131Denise Taylor-silk W55 SWINDON Shin Splints GBR
377Julia Tebbs W45 Hunts ACGBR
51Alex Thomas M45 Team TomosGBR
1139Alex Thomas M40 GBR
50Helen Thomas W45 Team TomosGBR
1138Leah Thomas WSEN GBR
724Linda Thomas W55 GBR
49Lisa Thomas W40 GBR
475Sarah Thomas W50 She Runs: CardiffGBR
1035Shogun-Li Thomas M40 GBR
416Sian Thomas W40 Ogmore PhoenixGBR
736Caryl Thompson W60 Women Running PenarthGBR
176Nick Thompson M50 GBR
388Sally Thompson W55 GBR
67Harry Thorne MSEN GBR
612Linda Thorne W60 GBR
1066Claire Tidey W40 GBR
220Nicola Tiley WSEN GBR
779Allan Tomlinson M50 Stroud and District Athletic ClubGBR
1162Michael Toulouse M70 Calne Running ClubGBR
976Katy Townsend WSEN GBR
94Richard Townsend MSEN GBR
423Sue Townsend W55 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
1109Claudia Trindade WSEN GBR
880Fiona Tucker W50 Wayland HaresGBR
509Guy Tucker MSEN GBR
879Richard Tucker M50 Wayland HaresGBR
160Wayne Tucker MSEN GBR
1133Greg Turner MSEN Southville RCGBR
1017Neil Tyson M40 GBR
958Julie Urquhart W55 GBR
960Kristian Urquhart MSEN GBR
183Alan Vaughan M40 GBR
862Kranthi Veeramachaneni MSEN GBR
511Valerie Vince W45 GBR
474Rachel Vincent WSEN She Runs CardiffGBR
523Vicki Vowles W45 GBR
588Neil Walker M45 GBR
587San Walker W40 GBR
52Martin Waller M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
69Victoria Walsh WSEN This Mum Runs BristolGBR
53Sarah Walters W45 Team TomosGBR
373Paul Ward M55 GBR
214Rebecca Warren W45 GBR
145Rick Warren M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
1137Rachel Waters WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
793Stewart Watkins M70 GBR
379Tess Watson WSEN GBR
112Paul Watts M50 GBR
6Tony Watts M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
35Soph Weare W40 Stroud & District ACGBR
454Elizabeth Weatherup W65 GBR
1103Dave Webb M40 GBR
660Mike Webb M40 GBR
645Claire Webster W60 GBR
869Steven Welborn MSEN GBR
1Michelle Western W40 GBR
1169Dan Whaites MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
1117Alex White MSEN GBR
1015Rhiannon Whiteley WSEN Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
128Matthew Whitney M40 GBR
74Rob Wilding M40 GBR
627Mark Wilkinson M50 GBR
630Alun Williams M60 GBR
185Dane Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
132Donna Williams W50 GBR
206Emma Williams W45 GBR
709Iain Williams M50 GBR
205Mark Williams M55 GBR
554Rich Williams M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
184Stephen Williams M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
675Kate Wills W45 Westbury HarriersGBR
655Gail Wilson WSEN GBR
167Amy Winter WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
1151Caron Winter W55 GBR
168Gary Winter M60 GBR
173Martyn Wood M45 Bristol & Weston NHS RunnersGBR
526Toby Woodhams MU16 GBR
525Tom Woodhams M40 GBR
429Mark Woodward MSEN GBR
936Michelle Worwood W50 GBR
702David Wright M60 GBR
1150Sarah Wright W45 GBR

Half Marathon (499)
994Robert Adams MSEN GBR
741Michael Adlam M70 Gloucester ACGBR
332Emma Aiken-Jones W40 GBR
171Brigitte Allen W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
840Bex Allington WU23 GBR
841Mark Allington M45 GBR
842Mat Allington MU23 GBR
544Ruby Anderson WU18 GBR
347Steve Anstey M50 North Bristol Running Group GBR
1074Charlotte Armstead WSEN GBR
1075Nick Armstead MSEN GBR
981Stuart Ashford M45 GBR
849June Avery W60 GBR
405Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
291Heather Ayres W45 GBR
418Justin Baird-Murray M55 Rhayader ACGBR
845Carl Baker M40 GBR
1147Nic Baldwin MSEN GBR
603Neal Bartlett M45 GBR
238Judith Baser W65 Wigston Phoenix Running ClubGBR
239Rob Baser M65 Wigston PhoenixGBR
1143Simeon Bates MSEN Gossy's GazellesGBR
868Peter Baxter M60 GBR
693Dale Beacham MSEN GBR
375Ian Bell MSEN GBR
240Samantha Bell WSEN GBR
334Vicki Benbow W45 GBR
1149Edward Bennett MSEN NoneGBR
1056Mark Bennett M45 GBR
483Kathryn Benson W40 GBR
537Sophie Bestwick WSEN GBR
389Naomi Bevan W40 GBR
1077Simon Bevis M40 Wymeswold RCGBR
1079Helen Beynon WSEN GBR
1021Sophie Billings W45 GBR
209Paul Bird M50 GBR
272Andy Black M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
1116Leon Black MSEN GBR
887Martin Blakebrough M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
586Kate Booth W40 No Drama LlamasGBR
794Lukasz Borysiuk MSEN GBR
1134Joanne Bowes W50 TROTGBR
497Bronwen Boyce W45 GBR
233Marie Broomsgrove W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
1126Chris Brown MSEN GBR
732James Buckingham M55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
652Sarah Bucknall W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
802Lydia Bundy WSEN GBR
1060Paul Butcher M55 Run 4 All NeathGBR
1058Peter Cable MSEN GBR
816Laurence Caird MSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
889James Carrier M40 GBR
659Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
592Jenny Catherine WSEN GBR
298Sharon Cavaciuti Cavaciuti W45 LlisweryGBR
444Judy Cera W50 GBR
961Nigel Charman M55 Clevedon ACGBR
500Michael Clatworthy M40 GBR
608Edward Clements MSEN Tenby AcesGBR
551Jemma Cleverly WSEN Islwyn Running ClubGBR
172Kate Cliff W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
601Carly Cole W40 Ebbw Vale RCGBR
965Craig Collins MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
964Kathryn Collins WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
1034Roger Comish M60 GBR
1033Jon Cook M50 GBR
721Matthew Cook M45 GBR
844Adam Cooke M40 GBR
229Neil Cooksley M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
710Gerald Cooper M60 Meirionnydd RCGBR
1073Angela Copeland W40 Two Trees PhysiotherapyGBR
882Christopher Copeland M60 GBR
714Hector Cortes M40 Lescroupiers GBR
491John Cox MSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
1059Rachel Crampton WSEN Great western runnersGBR
691Matt Creed M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
761Gerry Crispie M55 Les CroupiersGBR
1107Hannah Crocker W45 GBR
328Justin Crocker M40 CYM
642Ben Curtis MSEN GBR
447Neil Cutler M55 Slinn AllstarsGBR
1032Loretta Daley W55 Les CroupiersGBR
698Kate Davey WSEN Rhondda Triathlon ClubGBR
22Craig Davidge MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
584Jacqueline Davidge W55 LliswerryGBR
911Chris Davies MSEN Run4all NeathGBR
371Nicola Davies WSEN Sarn HelenGBR
320Victoria Davies W40 Great Western RunnersGBR
966Zoe Davies WSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
8Dawn Davis W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
574Bridget Daynes W50 GBR
925Kris Denholm M55 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
860Tim Dennish M60 GBR
490Kelly Dicks WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
1174Simon Dimmer M60 GBR
372Elizabeth Dimond WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
955Crystal Dishman WSEN Kirkby Milers ACGBR
973Jonathan Dore M50 GBR
1080Paul Dowling M60 Newent RunnersGBR
898Steve Drewitt MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
664Lowri Duffield W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
448Sarah Dunn W40 Slinn AllstarsGBR
938Andrew Eddy MSEN GBR
385Matthew Edmunds M40 GBR
284Jamie Edwards MSEN GBR
449Kirstie Edwards W40 GBR
716Mark Edwards M40 GBR
283Peter Edwards M60 GBR
311Gareth J D Ellis MSEN GBR
1086Robyn Ellis W45 Westbury HarriersGBR
463Wright Emma W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
865Brian Evans M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
1090George Evans M50 Thornbury RCGBR
1019Lisanne Evans WSEN GBR
649Lisa Farmahan W50 GBR
727Debbie Farman W55 GBR
728Tom Farman M45 GBR
581Jason Farrand MSEN GBR
756Josh Fathers MU23 Loughborough Students Triathlon ClubGBR
234Tanya Feasey W40 GBR
263Edward Fenner M50 GBR
718Claire Ferris W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
784Tori Ferris WSEN GBR
482Matt Fielding MSEN GBR
192Nigel Foden M65 Wickwar WunnersGBR
1001Richard Ford M50 Caldicot running club GBR
997Gary Foreman M60 GBR
1051Foz Forster MSEN GBR
1164Ben Fowler MSEN Islwyn running clubGBR
1042Claire Foxall W40 LliswerryGBR
1176Jon Foxon MSEN Yeovil Town RRCGBR
294Alyn Franklin M40 GBR
293Janine Franklin W45 GBR
1172Scott Freeman MSEN GBR
1072Hannah French WSEN GBR
723Adrian Frowen M50 GBR
504Gareth Fullerton M40 GBR
650Tina Gabb W45 Swansea Harriers ACGBR
124Tanya Game W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
1111Paul Gander M45 GBR
892Andy Gardiner MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
1171Chris Gardner W45 GBR
789Darryl Gardner MSEN GBR
744Dawn Gardner W40 100marathon GBR
270John Garnier M50 Triathlon EnglandGBR
970David George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
707Rachel Gill W45 GBR
929Rachael Goatman W50 DursleyGBR
1055Jamie Goddard M45 Chepstow Harriers GBR
768Isabelle Godfrey WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
529Robert Gordon M60 Edinburgh Running NetworkGBR
883Andrew Gosling M55 GBR
621Kate Graham W45 GBR
778Melanie Graham W60 Builth & District RCGBR
654Annabel Granger W45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
1105Christian Gransden M45 GBR
1104Katie Gransden W45 JustRun BristolGBR
705Laurence Gray M40 GBR
232Simon Green M45 GBR
367Matthew Greenaway MSEN GBR
947Clive Griffiths M60 Black Pear JoggersGBR
620Emma Griffiths W40 GBR
984Stephen Griffiths MSEN GBR
495Andrew Grundy MSEN AbducteesGBR
1123Debbie Guiver W50 Black Pear JoggersGBR
383Patrick Hagg MSEN GBR
499James Hague M45 GBR
244James Hall MSEN GBR
894Alex Hamblin MSEN Westbury Harriers GBR
904Alex Hamilton MSEN Burnham-On-Sea HarriersGBR
699Jason Hanson MSEN Monmouth Tri ClubGBR
346Sam Hardy MSEN GBR
715John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
427Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean athletics club GBR
426Samantha Harris. W40 Forest of Dean athletics club GBR
820Steve Hartley M55 GBR
963Louise Hartree W55 GBR
770Lee Hawkes M45 GBR
814Nigel Hawkes MSEN Hereford Couriers GBR
425Ruth Hayden-Cox WSEN Newent GBR
616David Headon M60 GBR
788Lottie Heimes WSEN GBR
696Lucy Hewitt W50 Newquay Road RunnersGBR
913John Hewson M40 GBR
972Will Hillier M50 Great Western RunnersGBR
738Jack Hines MSEN GBR
227Sue Hirst W60 Cherwell Runners & JoggersGBR
918Diane Hitchcock W60 BRF Running ClubGBR
1110Rowan Hobbs M40 Brackla HarriersGBR
996James Hobson MSEN GBR
683Cassie Holt WSEN GBR
1119David Honeywill M45 Great Western RunnersGBR
829Brian Hookings M60 GBR
867John Hooper M55 GBR
1041Craig Hopkins M45 Torfaen Runners GBR
267Helen Hornby W45 GBR
268Roger Hornby M45 GBR
1120Monique Horne W40 GBR
507Colin Houlding M60 GBR
734Sarah Howard WSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
438Mike Howie MSEN GBR
1155Ben Hughes MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
391Craig Hughes MSEN GBR
939Tom Hughes MSEN GBR
839Tracey Hughes W40 GBR
321John Hunt MSEN GBR
665Elizabeth Hunter W50 Village VipersGBR
306Kerry Huntley W45 Redway RunnersGBR
746Dominic Hurford M45 GBR
292Trudy Hurford W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
1165Anne-Marie Hutchison W40 Neath HarriersGBR
1099Conrad Hutton M45 GBR
881Sadam Iqbal M40 GBR
331Adam Irvine MSEN GBR
330Alison Irvine WSEN GBR
1148Paul Iskander MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
1068Hannah Isted WSEN GBR
231Adrian Izatt MSEN GBR
318Kevin Jackson M60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
884Nathan Jackson MSEN GBR
974Danny Jacobs M40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
591William James MSEN GBR
440Louise Jenkins W55 Emlyn RunnersGBR
269Richard Jenkins M50 GBR
962Siân Jenkins WSEN GBR
464Wright Jonathan M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
1141Aaron Jones M45 GBR
552Andrew Jones MSEN GBR
406Anthony Jones M40 GBR
622Ashley Jones M40 GBR
561Byron Jones M55 GBR
455Emma Jones WSEN GBR
562Harri Jones MU19 GBR
614Katherine Jones W40 GBR
993Laura Jones W40 GBR
353Mark Jones M40 GBR
666Mark Jones M50 GBR
121Neil Jones M40 GBR
242Rebecca Jones WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
1071Tudur Jones MSEN GBR
971*Anne Kelsall W60 Aldridge RCGBR
609Sahar Khan WSEN Pembrokeshire HarriersGBR
979Steven Kilbourne M55 GBR
436Alison Kinsey W60 Cardigan RCGBR
310Terry Kirby M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
743Matt Kirkham MSEN GBR
821Richard Knight MSEN GBR
704Robert Kolakowski M40 GBR
545Christopher Konya MSEN GBR
237Marcus Kropacsy M45 Great Western RunnersGBR
815Aneirin Labonte Jones MSEN GBR
46David Latheron M45 LatheronGBR
403Nicholas Lawrance M40 Southville RCGBR
531Alex Layton WSEN GBR
236Jackie Layton W60 GBR
228Katie Leak WSEN GBR
827Nick Leftly MSEN GBR
368Elisha Leigh Jones WSEN Sarn HelenGBR
585Nicholas Leney M45 GBR
807Caroline Lewis W50 GBR
314Gareth Lewis M55 Cornelly StridersCYM
735Helen Lewis W45 Pencoed PanthersGBR
754Julian Lewis M45 TROTGBR
254Maria Lewis W45 GBR
493Jonathon Lines MSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
360Andy Little M50 Portsmouth joggerGBR
361Hannah Little W45 Portsmouth joggerGBR
1064Catherine Llewellyn W55 Merthyr Running Club GBR
251David Lloyd-Jones M50 Risca Triathlon ClubGBR
235Eve Lloyd-Jones WSEN GBR
252Zac Lloyd-Jones MU18 Risca Triathlon ClubGBR
681Math Llwyd MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
446Beverley Logan WSEN GBR
1036Katy Lovell W40 Caldicot running clubGBR
903James Lucas M45 Portishead R CGBR
670Steve Lye M45 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
651Martine MacDonald W45 GBR
129Aoife Mahon WSEN GBR
1031Alan Mann M60 Les CroupiersGBR
1115Nathan Mansell MSEN GBR
719Helen Marsland W50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
1088Rebecca Martin W40 Lytchett Manor StridersGBR
443Gams Matitu M40 GBR
796Tom Matko M50 Harmeny ACGBR
539Alan Matthews M60 Dragons GBR
792Katie Matthews W45 GBR
57Ross Matthews MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
390Liz May W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
1153Colin McCord M50 Running PunksGBR
417Judy McCosh W55 Rhayader ACGBR
573Andrew McDonnell M45 Otley ACGBR
907Esme McDougall WSEN GBR
1100Alix Mckillop W45 Dronfield RCGBR
1101David Mckillop M50 Dronfield RCGBR
599Ewen McLaughlin M50 GBR
535Ellie Michael W40 GBR
158Alex Millar M50 Westfield TTGBR
253Dave Mitchell M55 GBR
215Karis Montague MSEN Port Talbot Harriers GBR
749James Moore M50 Croydon HarriersGBR
917Tracey Moreton W55 Beyond Running Fitness GBR
365Daniel Morgan MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
355Kurt Morgan MSEN GBR
667Sara Morgan W40 Village vipersGBR
580Juliet Morrice WSEN Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
772Peter Morton MSEN GBR
983Ben Moss MSEN GBR
787Simon Murphy M45 Lonely Goats RCGBR
812Duncan Nedoma MSEN GBR
752Fitzgerald Neil M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
250James Nelmes MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
1010James Newman MSEN Plymstock Road RunnersGBR
412Mark Nicol M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
890Nyembezi Nyirongo W40 GBR
262Mark Orchard M45 GBR
977Matthew O'Reilly M45 GBR
837Adrian Orringe M65 Pont-y-pwl and District RunnersGBR
677Amanda Osmond WSEN GBR
559Jim Ovens M55 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
1046Craig Owen MSEN GBR
431Sian Owen W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
806Shaun Pain M50 GBR
853Richard Parker MSEN GBR
1049Kate Parry-Jones W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
896Miss L Parsons W40 Ogmore pheonixGBR
528Sara Part W50 GBR
857Clare Patterson W40 Torfaen RunnersGBR
452James Payne MSEN GBR
708Christopher Pearce Webb M60 GBR
1008James Peckham M50 GBR
5Donna Perry W45 GBR
55Simon Peterson M50 Islwyn RCGBR
1159Lorraine Pethick WSEN GBR
299Sophie Phasey WSEN Lliswerry GBR
567Joff Phelps M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
1018Samuel Phelps MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
492Steve Phelps M45 GBR
122Charlotte Philipps WSEN GBR
315Mathew Philips MSEN GBR
921Chris Phillips M45 Werrington JoggersGBR
230Jackie Phillips W50 GBR
597Daniel Piper MSEN Ogmore Phoenix Running ClubGBR
596Gareth Piper M50 Ogmore Phoenix Running ClubGBR
319Rachel Plowman W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
354Carole Plummer W40 GBR
404Jodi Pontin W40 Islwyn RunnersGBR
534Brendan Price M45 GBR
558Jodie Price WSEN Porthcawl RunnersGBR
764Sarah Price WSEN GBR
432Barbara Priddey W40 GBR
945Callum Prosser MSEN GBR
773Kian Prosser MU19 GBR
211Rachelle Prothero WSEN GBR
1006Will Purcell MSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
713Rachel Quick W50 GBR
285Zara Ramsay WSEN GBR
169Amanda Ramshaw W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
598Wayne Randall M50 Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR
1114Aravindan Rangaraj M40 GBR
791Andy Raynor MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
658Robert Rees M45 Neath HarriersGBR
916Paul Reeves M45 GBR
919Brett Regulski M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
517Lauren Reid WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
817Peter Rejchrt M50 Westbourne RCGBR
818Sarah Rejchrt W50 Westbourne RCGBR
1020Mark Reynolds M55 N/AGBR
928Gareth Richards M45 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
790Daniel Rickards MSEN GBR
1097Dan Ridley M45 GBR
680Neil Ridley M45 Ogmore phoenix GBR
712Nicholls Rob MSEN GBR
516Amanda Roberts W45 GBR
273Bryn Roberts M50 GBR
795Catherine Roberts W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
433Lindsey Roberts W55 Emlyn RunnersGBR
1022Vicky Roberts WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
855Ashley Robinson M70 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
856Jasper Robinson MU23 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
295Anthony Roch M45 GBR
148Tom Rooney MU23 GBR
836Christopher Rowe M55 Eye Community RunnersGBR
312Kelly Ruck WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
1045Jason Russell M40 Islwyn running club GBR
1014Ken Salvatore M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
303Nicholas Santos MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
359Sam Saunderson W40 Portsmouth JoggersGBR
333Rebecca Schorah W40 GBR
748Ben Sharp M45 Clevedon ACGBR
878Sarah Shepheard WSEN GBR
923Lynn Sheppard M55 GBR
924Tony Sheppard M55 GBR
265Paddy Sheridan M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
536David Siegel M55 GBR
933Mark Sill M40 GBR
1078Jeff Simmons MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
747Kyle Simmons MSEN Bitton road runners GBR
1004Aidan Simons M60 Lonely Goat RCGBR
1009Alastair Simpson M50 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
553Rich Sinon M40 GBR
733Karen Skinley W50 Pencoed Panthers GBR
636Trevor Smallwood M70 GBR
978Alex Smart M45 GBR
345David Smedley MSEN GBR
271Amelia Smith WSEN GBR
566Christopher Smith M45 GBR
36Kar Smith W50 GBR
1136Matthew Smith M40 Ericsson Stockholm IKGBR
496Mike Smith M55 GBR
987Stephen Smith M40 Fairwater RunnersGBR
1145Dominic Spayne MSEN Exeter HarriersGBR
461Emma Spears WSEN Clwb Run WalesGBR
694Sarah-Jane Spooner WSEN GBR
1061Emma Spuffard W40 CaldicotGBR
335Diane Stacey W60 GBR
1163Lenka Stastna MSEN GBR
825Richard Steele M40 Brackla harrierGBR
623Leah Stephens WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
1065Darren Stevens M50 Merthyr Running Club GBR
885Christian Stiff MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
1013Lee Stopford MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
934Gabrielius Stuokus MSEN Tri Hard HarriersGBR
1037Joe Summers MU23 Torfaen RunnersGBR
832Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
1000Claire Swann W50 CaldicotGBR
1121Tomasz Szrajber MSEN GBR
170Helen Tamburello WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
648Amanda Taylor W40 GBR
872Christopher Taylor M70 Great Western RunnersGBR
624Richard Taylor M55 GBR
625Sarah Taylor W55 GBR
386Roger Teasdale M45 DORSET DODDLERS RCGBR
805Joseph Thanniyil M45 GBR
801Barbara Thomas W65 Cirencester ACGBR
316Carl Thomas M40 GBR
935Dafydd Thomas M40 GBR
565Derek Thomas M55 Farnham Triathlon ClubGBR
1108Dewi Thomas M45 GBR
590Mark Thomas MSEN GBR
906Michael Thomas M55 GBR
864Micheal Thomas M50 GBR
980Tina Thomas W45 Celtic TriGBR
975Sarah Thomas-Britton W45 GBR
695Mandy Thompson W50 GBR
1125Danielle Thornton WSEN GBR
877Hilary Thurlow WSEN GBR
1177Holli Tilley WSEN Yeovil Town RRCGBR
1081Emma Tracey WSEN CaldicotGBR
676Hayley Tunnacliffe WSEN Caerleon running club GBR
725Wendy Twomey W55 Women Running PenarthGBR
451Mark Tyrrell M45 GBR
956Kim Urwin-nash WSEN Lonely goat running club GBR
985Jack Van Veen M40 Weston AthleticGBR
1029Giuseppe Varano MSEN GBR
926Ali Vaz W40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
888Louise Veness W40 GBR
407Gary Venn M40 GBR
397Sophie Voller W40 Westbury harriersGBR
317Gail Voyle W55 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
1122Anthony Waddington M45 GBR
369Carl Walsh M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
740Elizabeth Walsh W45 Fairwater RunnersGBR
164Beverley Warburton W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
1102Richard Warner M50 GBR
327Alice Warren WSEN GBR
1026Steven Waters M50 GBR
1047Ian Watkins M45 GBR
897Paul Watkins M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
824Stephen Watson M50 GBR
905Andrew Whale M50 Team Asthma UKGBR
243Keiron Wheeler M40 GBR
875Jonathan White MSEN GBR
144Jennifer Whittle W45 Lonely Goat RCENG
819Tim Wildman M40 Great Western RunnersGBR
682Bea Williams W40 GBR
757Carl Williams M40 GBR
922Cathryn Williams WSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
986Christopher Williams M50 Ogmore Phoenix GBR
940David Williams MSEN GBR
899Jack Williams MSEN GBR
258Kevin Williams M40 GBR
763Nick Williams MSEN GBR
384Nicola Williams WSEN Sarn HelenGBR
848Paula Williams W50 Caerleon RCGBR
349Richard Williams M50 GBR
968Russell Wayne Williams M55 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
348Sam Williams W45 GBR
519Jon Williams - Meyer M40 GBR
1132Fedelma Williams-Meyer W40 GBR
678Robbie Willis MSEN GBR
952Adam Wintle M40 GBR
951Dave Wintle M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
518Jodie Withyman WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
465Christie Wood W40 GBR
370Mark Worrall M55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersCYM
202Nigel Worth M50 GBR
1130Andy Wright MSEN GBR
990Gareth Yeoman MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
485Neil Young M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351