Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Wild Wye Swim 2021 - Saturday Start List
Saturday 18 September 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=199, Online=95%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 August 2021
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
Please note that this event is not a race, and no finish times will be published.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Abergavenny Tri
Bluetits
Bluetits chill swimmers
Chester Frosties
CINDERFORD AND DISTRICT SWIMMING CLUB
CLASS
Coventry Triathletes
Crazy Tri Club
Crazy tri club bath uni
Crystal Palace Triathletes
Dursley tri team
Helebay Merbabes
Hereford Triathlon Club
HOWSC
Justine’s therapy swim club
MALLOWS
Netherton
Netherton open water
Netherton OW Swimming
Newbury Masters
None
Northgate Masters
Northgate swimming club
SE Fitness
Shrewsbury Masters
Snow Monkies
Southport SC
Southport Swimming Club Masters
Stroud & District AC
The Bluetits
The Bluetits Chill Swimmers
Torfaen Ttiathlon Club
TRI Woodmancote
Triathlon Redditch
VOBSTER LOBSTERS
WBOWS
Worcester wallowers
Worcestershire Wallowers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Bib
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Wild Wye Standard 7 km
(199)
tba
Beverley Allingham
Helebay Merbabes
GBR
tba
Henry Anderson
Crazy Tri Club
GBR
tba
Cass Andy
GBR
tba
Melita Armitage
GBR
tba
Jo Ashman
GBR
tba
Roger Auster
GBR
tba
Danny Baker
GBR
tba
Fenn Banks
GBR
tba
Karen Barton
Southport SC
GBR
tba
Claire Bayston
GBR
tba
Jan Beaumont
MALLOWS
GBR
tba
Sophie Beckley
GBR
tba
Kate Beirne
GBR
tba
Gemma Bengey
GBR
tba
Mairi Benton
Crazy Tri Club
GBR
tba
Carole Billington-Wood
GBR
tba
Kimberley Bills
GBR
tba
David Boakes
GBR
tba
Nell Boase
GBR
tba
Andy Bowen
GBR
tba
Cath Boyce
GBR
tba
Brian Bradley
CINDERFORD AND DISTRICT SWIMMING CLUB
GBR
tba
Kieren Bradley
GBR
tba
Sarah Branton
GBR
tba
Kath Broomfield
GBR
tba
Theresa Browne
Crystal Palace Triathletes
GBR
tba
Gemma Bruce
GBR
tba
Matthew Bryant
GBR
tba
Keziah Burt
GBR
tba
Lisa Burton
GBR
tba
Sarah Butler
Worcester wallowers
GBR
tba
Anthony Carey
GBR
tba
Helen Carter
GBR
tba
Miranda Carter
GBR
tba
Suzanne Cass
GBR
tba
Chris Challis
GBR
tba
Tasha Chandler
SE Fitness
GBR
tba
Francis Clark
GBR
tba
Nat Clark
GBR
tba
Carolyn Clegg
Netherton
GBR
tba
William Clive
GBR
tba
Nikki Coleman
Stroud & District AC
GBR
tba
Antony Collins
GBR
tba
Elaine Cooke
Southport Swimming Club Masters
GBR
tba
Nicky Cooper
GBR
tba
Cindy Covill
GBR
tba
Debbie Cranmer
Bluetits
GBR
tba
Hannah Crofton
GBR
tba
Anna Dadd
GBR
tba
Karin Daelemans
Chester Frosties
GBR
tba
Julie Davies
Abergavenny Tri
GBR
tba
Oonagh Davies
None
GBR
tba
Samuel Davis
GBR
tba
Clare Dawe
GBR
tba
Jenny-Anne Dexter
GBR
tba
Mary Doel
GBR
tba
Naomi Donaldson
Coventry Triathletes
GBR
tba
Ely DuBois
GBR
tba
Carolyn Dunn
Crazy tri club bath uni
GBR
tba
Charlotte Elliott
GBR
tba
Vicky Elson Smith
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Neil Endley
GBR
tba
Martha Evans
Netherton OW Swimming
GBR
tba
Diane Fawcett
GBR
tba
Charlotte Fleming
GBR
tba
Wendy Flynn
GBR
tba
Karen French
GBR
tba
Nicola Friedrich
GBR
tba
Fiona Frise
GBR
tba
Andrew Fry
GBR
tba
Charlie Gallagher
Justine’s therapy swim club
GBR
tba
Jo Gladston
GBR
tba
Sally Goble
Chester Frosties
GBR
tba
Andrew Gore
Newbury Masters
GBR
tba
Tina Gosden Couzens
GBR
tba
Kate Gradwell
GBR
tba
Ian Grant
GBR
tba
Laurence Gray
GBR
tba
Rhian Griggs
GBR
tba
Alexandra Hajok
ENG
tba
James Hamilton
GBR
tba
Kay Harris
GBR
tba
Sally Margaret Harris
GBR
tba
Helen Harrison
GBR
tba
Liz Hayes
GBR
tba
Joanne Hazell
GBR
tba
Christa Henrichs
GBR
tba
Gemma Hewison
GBR
tba
Rachel Hewitt
GBR
tba
Clare Hilton
GBR
tba
Matthew Hudson
GBR
tba
David Hunt
GBR
tba
David Hunter
Worcestershire Wallowers
GBR
tba
Terri Ingram
GBR
tba
Kate Ironside
GBR
tba
Fiona Irwin
GBR
tba
Tracy Jeffries
GBR
tba
Hilary Jenkins-Spangler
Snow Monkies
GBR
tba
Christine Jones
GBR
tba
Jacqueline Jones
The Bluetits Chill Swimmers
GBR
tba
Makala Jones
The bluetits chill swimmers
GBR
tba
Natalie Jordon
GBR
tba
Alexandra Kaufman
GBR
tba
Cliodhna Kennedy
GBR
tba
Alan Kington
GBR
tba
Charlotte Kington
GBR
tba
Vicky Kitchen
GBR
tba
Jennifer Koenig
GBR
tba
Helen Kohlhardt
GBR
tba
Stan Kohlhardt
GBR
tba
Justine Ledwith
GBR
tba
Jayne Lewis
VOBSTER LOBSTERS
GBR
tba
Suzannah Lloyd
GBR
tba
Jo Lucas
GBR
tba
Michelle Lucking
GBR
tba
Sheena MacDonald
TRI Woodmancote
GBR
tba
Nina MacInnes
GBR
tba
Karen Maher
GBR
tba
Nicole Mehta
GBR
tba
Lisa Milner
GBR
tba
Samantha Minas
The Bluetits Chill Swimmers
GBR
tba
Andrew Mitchard
GBR
tba
Ann Mold
GBR
tba
Tracey Moore
Northgate swimming club
GBR
tba
Charlotte Morris
GBR
tba
Jeffrey Mosforth
Triathlon Redditch
GBR
tba
Luke Neal
Northgate Masters
GBR
tba
Anna Newman
Netherton open water
GBR
tba
Tim Nichols
GBR
tba
Viv Norris
GBR
tba
Simon Norwood
Hereford Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Maarten Odding
GBR
tba
Hannah Payne
GBR
tba
Ria Perkins
GBR
tba
Rachael Phillips
GBR
tba
Kieran Phipps
GBR
tba
Kirstie Phipps
GBR
tba
David Power
GBR
tba
Martins Ricardo
GBR
tba
Sian Richardson
The Bluetits
GBR
tba
Vicky Robinson
GBR
tba
Linda Robson
GBR
tba
Christine Rodgers
CLASS
ENG
tba
Matt Roebuck
GBR
tba
Madeleine Rumble
GBR
tba
Vicky Rutter
GBR
tba
Fran Salisbury
GBR
tba
Andrew Samuel
Torfaen Ttiathlon Club
GBR
tba
Chloe SavageDeakin
GBR
tba
Martin Sloan
GBR
tba
Unity Speakman
WBOWS
GBR
tba
Sadie Spikes
GBR
tba
Annabel Stacey
Shrewsbury Masters
GBR
tba
David Stacey
Shrewsbury Masters
GBR
tba
Alexandra Stanley
GBR
tba
Hannah Stentiford
GBR
tba
Kim Stephens
GBR
tba
Karen Stephenson
GBR
tba
Lauren Stewart
GBR
tba
Vicki Stewart
GBR
tba
Alison Tatem
GBR
tba
Charlie Taylor
GBR
tba
Gail Taylor
GBR
tba
Pam Taylor
GBR
tba
Selina Taylor
Bluetits chill swimmers
GBR
tba
Hogsbjerg Teresa
GBR
tba
Clive Thorley
GBR
tba
Chris Tock
GBR
tba
Rachel Toft
GBR
tba
Jessica Trahar
GBR
tba
Liz Turton
GBR
tba
Katie Underhill
GBR
tba
Federica Venturini
GBR
tba
Sophie Waight
GBR
tba
Kristie Waller
GBR
tba
Tamzin Walton
GBR
tba
Simon Watson
GBR
tba
Hannah Welch
GBR
tba
Rosie Wellesley
GBR
tba
Rhian Westcott
GBR
tba
Sophie Wetherall
GBR
tba
Ben While
GBR
tba
Asa Whitfield
GBR
tba
Billy Wigzell
GBR
tba
Lucy Wigzell
GBR
tba
Shira Wilkins
GBR
tba
Christine Wilkinson
GBR
tba
Lucy Williams
GBR
tba
Morris Williams
GBR
tba
Alison Willoughby
GBR
tba
Emma Willoughby
GBR
tba
Johanna Wilman
GBR
tba
Diana Wilson
GBR
tba
Sarah Wolferstan
GBR
tba
Simon Wood
GBR
tba
Laura Wright
GBR
tba
Rebecca Youl
GBR
tba
Cara Zoglowek
Dursley tri team
GBR
tba
Stefan Zurakowski
GBR