Wild Wye SwimRun Start List

Sunday 30 May 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=71, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Swimming (69)
2Karie Atkins M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
43Sarah Bell W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
10Ander Broadman M45 GBR
29Kevin Brockway M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
39Nell Buckley W55 Hogweed TrottersGBR
38Paul Buckley M55 Hogweed TrottersGBR
37Esther Caldwell W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
61Tom Campbell MSEN GBR
28Tanya Collin-Histed W50 DRC Tri GBR
25Rebecca Comins W50 Dragon TriGBR
68Alex Dawes M50 GBR
69Harry Dawes MU15 GBR
15Eric Downey M50 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
21Theo Edwards MU19 GBR
72Gill Ellis W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
60James Erskine MSEN GBR
59Mike Erskine MSEN GBR
26Catherine Etchell W55 Brecon TriathlonGBR
52Mike Fawcett M50 WFRA GBR
1Shari Finch W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
8Graham Forrester M50 GBR
53Christopher Foxall M45 Massey Ferguson RCGBR
42Heather Griffin W40 GBR
74Jason Hanson MSEN Monmouth Tri ClubGBR
31Steve Hill M55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
32Michelle Hoey W40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
40Marc Hortin M60 GBR
44Scott Howells M45 GBR
64Ceri Jones M40 GBR
7Daniel Jones MSEN GBR
65Regan Jones MU15 GBR
63Zana Jones W45 GBR
45Andy Jubb MSEN GBR
41Stuart Keeping M55 GBR
58Vanessa Lawson W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
24Andy Leonard M45 GBR
22Scott Lewis M40 East End Road RunnersGBR
17Ian Macklin M50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
46Liz Mallen W55 GBR
36Paul Mason M60 Tewkesbury ACGBR
57Stephen McAteer M45 Newent RunnersGBR
51Iain McCallum M50 GBR
27Andrew Milner M50 Dursley Tri ClubGBR
55Richard Munday M40 GBR
13Paul Murrin M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
11Helen Nash W40 GBR
67Stuart Nash M40 GBR
16Matt Pang MSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
12Nilima Parry Jones W50 Pont Y PwlGBR
34Nicolas Peels MSEN Diglet SquadGBR
35Mark Pelling M50 GBR
33Mike Portera MSEN Diglet SquadGBR
5Elaine Presdee W50 GBR
62Gemma Pritchard WSEN GBR
23Derren Richardson M50 Dragon TriGBR
49Kate Roberts W45 GBR
56David Seal M45 GBR
66Rebecca Stannard W40 Jersey Triathlon ClubGBR
3Debbie Stenner W45 Mynydd DuGBR
20Emmanuelle Stone WU23 GBR
14Anna Terry W45 GBR
54Andy Thomas M50 GBR
50Linda Thomas W55 GBR
6Adam Trigg M45 GBR
47Chris Turner M55 GBR
73Louise Tuson W45 GBR
19Oliver Williams MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
9Zoe Yeomans W40 Wilts wild swimmers/AVRGBR
18Chris Young M50 Dursley & District ACGBR

Ferry (2)
30Rachel Brown W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
48Beverley Warburton W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351