Best of 2020 Start List

Wednesday 23 December 2020 - Tuesday 29 December 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=141, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Open Men (22)
2Ben Bardsley M45 HHENG
79Raphael Combe M45 CrapahutFRA
92Tobias Danninger M45 OC MünchenGER
128Peter Errington M21 HHGBR
30Franz Glaner M21 OJE WapplerAUT
70Joseph Goodwin M20 SHUOCGBR
45Steffen Hartmann M35 TGV HornGER
124William Ivory M45 INTGBR
11Luis L8 M40 GD4CPOR
131Jean Le Pennec M21 Valence Sports OrienFRA
27Matthias Mahr M40 SLOWGBR
85Ben Mitchell M21 SBOCCYM
34Haruki Ohashi M21 GROKJPN
23Sebastian Ordoñez M40 MontsantESP
31Martin Quirke M40 ESOCSCO
74Glen Richardson M40 NORNI
139Friedmar Richter M35 USV TU DRESDENGER
32David Roy M35 SNGBR
138Alexander Soulsby M40 HHGBR
5Andrew Stemp M21 AIREGBR
8Paul Todd M45 LOKGBR
91Veli-Matti Ylönen M21 KouvolanSuunnistajatFIN

M12 (5)
47Rory Keen M10 SYOGBR
105Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR
72Finlay McLuckie M12 MORSCO
59Calum Robertson M12 ESOCSCO
12Max Straube-Roth M12 ODGBR

M16 (11)
1Oliver Bardsley M14 HHENG
119Harry Bratcher-Howard M14 WIMGBR
93Bastian Danninger M14 OC MünchenGER
82Rune De Clercq M16 TROLBEL
103Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYOGBR
140Matthew Morris M16 SYOGBR
121Jonas Newey M16 MAROCSCO
120Yann Newey M14 MAROCSCO
48Elias Schafer M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI
52Sam Todd M14 SYOGBR
132Euan Tryner M16 SYOGBR

M20 (3)
28Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVONGBR
49Jan Studer M18 Olg MurtenSUI
21Joe Sunley M18 WCOCGBR

M50 (29)
15Malcolm Aldridge M60 MORSCO
33Don Bayly M65 Foothills WanderersCAN
122Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOCGBR
37John Brammer M60 DEEGBR
25John Britton M65 MDOCGBR
14Brad Connor M50 FVOGBR
9Matthias Kalle Dalheimer M50 IK Vikings OKSWE
90Jon Darley M50 GOGBR
13Andrew Evans M65 DFOKGBR
68Paul Fox M55 SNGBR
110Richard Gardner M65 ODGBR
115Valentin Gheorghe M50 SMART FOXESROU
4Ian Hendrie M65 FVOGBR
54Richard Hughes M65 DEEGBR
104Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR
118John Marshall M50 CLYDESCO
39Steve McLean M60 DEEENG
117Joe Parkinson M55 NGOCGBR
83Andy Paterson M50 CLYDESCO
78Mike Pedley M60 EPOCENG
98David Robertson M55 CLYDEGBR
16Steve Robertson M65 QOGBR
35Iain Shepherd M55 INVOCSCO
67David Smith M65 WCHGBR
53David Todd M50 SYOGBR
114Tony Udris M50 SYOGBR
61Martin Ward M50 SYOGBR
26Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOCGBR
42Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOCGBR

M70 (5)
65John Harbuck M75 EWOCUSA
111Richard Lewis M65 WREGBR
60Mike Smithard M70 DEEGBR
106Robin Strain M70 ELOSCO
55Nicolae Stroescu M80 INDROU

Open Women (20)
86Philippa Allen W40 CHIGGBR
141Cecilie Andersen W21 BOKGBR
29Aurelie Andry W35 INDFRA
80Alison Campbell W21 BASOCSCO
84Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOCCYM
56Alison Crocker W35 Columbia River OCUSA
89Angela Darley W45 GOGBR
7Alison Fryer W21 MDOCGBR
17Hannah Gray W40 SNGBR
40Kim Hadorn W21 OL NORSKASUI
19Rachel Kirkland W45 INTSCO
135Clare Lonergan W40 ASUBBEL
125Kirstin Maxwell W21 RRGBR
62Marie O'Donovan W21 BOCIRL
99Lindsay Robertson W21 EUOCGBR
113Sarah Rollins W40 SNGBR
10Rachael Rothman W40 SYOGBR
108Kirsten Strain W21 AROSGBR
6Emese Svab W45 HHENG
134Pauline Tryner W45 SYOGBR

W12 (5)
112Grace Allinson W12 WREGBR
66Kate Jarrett W12 WAOCGBR
101Charlotte Slade W12 SNGBR
137Alice Soulsby W12 HHGBR
51Anna Todd W12 SYOGBR

W16 (10)
130Emma Crawford W16 WCOCGBR
87Sarah Darley W16 GOGBR
76Stanimira Dimitrova W14 SKO Blue stonesBUL
46Ciara Keen W14 SYOGBR
73Kate McLuckie W14 MORSCO
97Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDEGBR
58Maja Robertson W14 ESOCSCO
136Maggie Soulsby W14 HHGBR
41Naomi Thornton W16 SYOGBR
133Freya Tryner W14 SYOGBR

W20 (2)
88Aimee Darley W18 SNGBR
77Elena Gvozdeykova W40 SKO Blue stonesBUL

W50 (26)
71Jane Archer W65 SNGBR
44Amanda Bailey W55 SNGBR
94Judith Bell W50 ESOCGBR
116Sue Bett W50 SNGBR
38Caroline Brammer W50 DEEGBR
129Alex Crawford W45 WCOCGBR
75Caz Dudley W55 MAROCSCO
109Clare Durand W55 Los Angeles O ClubUSA
123Cornelia Eckardt W50 TU DresdenGER
18Carol Edwards W60 BLENG
127Helen Errington W55 HH GBR
24Rhona Fraser W65 ESOCGBR
36Elizabeth Furness W65 MORSCO
3Fiona Hendrie W60 FVOGBR
64Jane Hunter W50 WCOCGBR
20Janette McHendry W50 WCOCGBR
102Helen Nisbet W55 SMOCGBR
63Liz Phillips W55 ODENG
96Ann Robertson W55 CLYDEGBR
57Hanne Robertson W50 ESOCSCO
22Penny Rodgers W55 TVOCGBR
69Gill Sharp W60 SNGBR
100Melanie Slade W50 SNGBR
50Robyn Stanyon W50 SYOGBR
126Heather Walton W55 SLOWGBR
43Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOCGBR

W70 (3)
95Christine Roberts W70 EBORGBR
81Rosie Shaw W70 SMOCGBR
107Sheila Strain W70 ELOSCO

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351