Blorenge Fell Race Start List

Saturday 12 December 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=50, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Race1 (1pm start) Fast runners - under 31 min. (10)
tbaJames Scott MSEN Mynydd DuGBR 13:01:30
tbaJoseph Reardon MU19 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR 13:00:30
tbaJustin Crocker MSEN GBR 13:02:00
tbaPaul Hayward MSEN Islwyn RCGBR 13:02:30
tbaDan Sandford M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:03:00
tbaBleddyn Jones M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR 13:01:00
tbaPaul Murrin M45 ChepstowGBR 13:03:30
tbaAndy Dean M45 Mynydd duGBR 13:04:00
tbaIan Whistance M45 Mynydd DuGBR 13:04:30
tbaAshley Pole MSEN GBR 13:00:00

Race1 (1pm start) Average runners - 31 to 38 min. (10)
tbaRichard Self M55 Les CroupiersGBR 13:05:00
tbaCherry Fowler W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:06:00
tbaSteven Hepton M40 Mynydd DuGBR 13:07:00
tbaAndy Creber M60 Mynydd DuGBR 13:09:30
tbaDebbie Stenner W45 Mynydd DuGBR 13:05:30
tbaJames Woodier M40 Mynydd DuGBR 13:08:00
tbaPaul Mammatt M50 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR 13:07:30
tbaAdrian Fowen M50 GBR 13:06:30
tbaJulian Boon M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR 13:08:30
tbaNiki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:09:00

Race1 (1pm start) Slow runners - over 38 min. (10)
tbaTim Jones M50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 13:11:00
tbaMichael Darke MSEN CDF RunnersGBR 13:10:00
tbaKarl Davies M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR 13:10:30
tbaCarl Brancher M65 Mynydd DuGBR 13:14:30
tbaJames Sibley MSEN Axe Valley RunnersGBR 13:11:30
tbaRichard Hale M70 Axe Valley RunnersGBR 13:12:30
tbaGeorge Tordoff M40 GBR 13:13:00
tbaDuncan Innes M55 GBR 13:13:30
tbaDerek Spear M55 Run4All NeathGBR 13:14:00
tbaMark Nicol M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 13:12:00

Race2 (3pm start) Fast runners - under 31 min. (5)
tbaHelen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR 15:01:30
tbaSimon Darke M60 MDCGBR 15:02:00
tbaMatt Whipple MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 15:01:00
tbaJared Forte MU23 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR 15:03:00
tbaMatt O'Keefe MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM 15:04:30

Race2 (3pm start) Average runners - 31 to 38 min. (10)
tbaMatthew Lawson M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 15:09:00
tbaVanessa Lawson W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 15:08:30
tbaDarren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 15:05:00
tbaBen White MSEN GBR 15:09:30
tbaAlice Bedwell W60 Myndyddwyr De CymruCYM 15:06:30
tbaMark Saunders M60 Myndyddwyr De CymruCYM 15:05:30
tbaAndrew Stott M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)ENG 15:06:00
tbaTom Annetts M40 Mynydd DuGBR 15:07:00
tbaThomas Williams MSEN Tri Hard HarriersGBR 15:07:30
tbaKevin Davies M55 Mynydd DuGBR 15:08:00

Race2 (3pm start) Slow runners - over 38 min. (5)
tbaEllie Salisbury W55 Eryri HarriersGBR 15:11:30
tbaAdrian Moir M55 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 15:12:00
tbaChristine Farr W45 MDCGBR 15:12:30
tbaJanet Richards W55 Mynydd DuGBR 15:10:30
tbaFlora Gunner W55 Croft Ambrey running clubGBR 15:11:00

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351